1 13 +1:49 193
Sprint 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 20 2:32:30
2 18 +4:16 46
Classic 17 Germany 12 ,, 0:00
3 9 +1:30 191
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +0:47 164
TT 18 ABC Junior 5 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:52 41
Climber 18 Germany 4 ,, 0:00
6 26 +6:05 116
Climber 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +1:38 43
Sprint 18 Germany 2 ,, 0:00
8 6 +1:05 106
GC 18 Denmark 1 ,, 0:00
9 2 +0:26 114
TT 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
10 8 +1:25 14
Climber 17 Switzerland 0:10 0:10
11 7 +1:19 11
Classic 18 Switzerland ,, 0:10
12 10 +1:33 51
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:10
13 15 +2:54 44
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:10
14 5 +1:02 205
GC 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:10
15 16 +3:15 202
GC 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:10
16 14 +2:50 211
GC 18 Team Aargau ,, 0:10
17 12 +1:39 112
Climber 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:10
18 35 +7:05 22
Climber 16 Austria ,, 0:10
19 1 +0:00 181
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:10
20 17 +4:07 171
Classic 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 0:14 0:14
21 37 +7:43 15
TT 18 Switzerland 2:57 2:57
22 58 +19:58 23
Sprint 18 Austria 2:59 2:59
23 30 +6:21 45
Climber 17 Germany ,, 2:59
24 36 +7:30 246
Climber 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 3:08 3:08
25 45 +14:54 95
TT 18 Slovakia 3:10 3:10
26 27 +6:16 102
Climber 17 Denmark 3:38 3:38
27 23 +5:32 54
GC 18 Luxembourg 3:54 3:54
28 29 +6:18 203
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 3:54
29 20 +5:03 162
Classic 16 ABC Junior ,, 3:54
30 52 +16:08 212
Classic 17 Team Aargau ,, 3:54
31 24 +5:39 123
Classic 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 3:54
32 41 +8:26 111
Sprint 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:54
33 31 +6:41 101
Climber 18 Denmark ,, 3:54
34 19 +4:56 163
Classic 17 ABC Junior ,, 3:54
35 47 +15:43 31
Classic 17 Poland ,, 3:54
36 46 +15:17 115
Classic 17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:54
37 39 +8:00 25
Climber 18 Austria ,, 3:54
38 49 +15:51 24
TT 17 Austria ,, 3:54
39 48 +15:49 34
TT 17 Poland ,, 3:54
40 50 +15:51 35
GC 17 Poland ,, 3:54
41 71 +26:36 91
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 3:54
42 51 +16:07 36
Sprint 17 Poland ,, 3:54
43 33 +6:53 142
Climber 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 3:54
44 22 +5:24 192
Climber 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 3:54
45 21 +5:12 113
Classic 17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:54
46 59 +23:14 232
Classic 17 Ticino ,, 3:54
47 60 +24:18 121
Classic 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 3:54
48 44 +14:47 166
TT 18 ABC Junior ,, 3:54
49 40 +8:25 133
TT 17 Vélo Club Eckwersheim ,, 3:54
50 28 +6:17 21
Climber 18 Austria ,, 3:54
51 65 +25:36 244
Climber 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 3:54
52 66 +25:46 53
Climber 18 Luxembourg ,, 3:54
53 25 +5:40 234
Climber 18 Ticino ,, 3:54
54 42 +9:26 13
Climber 17 Switzerland ,, 3:54
55 34 +7:02 84
Climber 18 Ukraine ,, 3:54
56 38 +7:48 204
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 3:54
57 32 +6:52 82
Climber 17 Ukraine 4:02 4:02
58 53 +17:44 222
Climber 17 Talent Romandie 4:33 4:33
59 56 +18:58 245
Climber 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 6:28 6:28
60 54 +18:44 155
Climber 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 6:28
61 68 +25:48 231
Climber 18 Ticino ,, 6:28
62 57 +19:53 125
Climber 18 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland ,, 6:28
63 55 +18:56 156
Climber 17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel 6:34 6:34
64 74 +32:01 196
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 9:46 9:46
65 43 +12:37 16
Climber 16 Switzerland ,, 9:46
66 61 +24:23 124
Climber 17 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 11:59 11:59
67 69 +26:03 214
Climber 17 Team Aargau 13:58 13:58
68 67 +25:46 104
Climber 18 Denmark 14:33 14:33
69 70 +26:08 105
Sprint 18 Denmark ,, 14:33
70 79 +36:57 141
Sprint 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 17:02 17:02
71 64 +25:28 242
Sprint 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 17:50 17:50
72 84 +48:50 52
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 17:50
73 72 +30:44 152
Climber 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel 17:58 17:58
74 62 +24:32 83
Climber 18 Ukraine 21:23 21:23
75 81 +42:42 151
Climber 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 21:23
76 80 +38:27 126
Climber 16 Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 21:30 21:30
77 63 +25:22 12
Climber 16 Switzerland 21:46 21:46
78 77 +35:08 154
Climber 17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 21:46
79 76 +34:29 94
Climber 17 Slovakia ,, 21:46
80 75 +33:46 153
Climber 18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel 21:48 21:48
81 73 +31:36 103
Climber 18 Denmark 23:28 23:28
82 78 +35:10 195
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 23:28
83 83 +45:12 176
Climber 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 23:28
84 82 +43:27 186
Climber 16 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 23:28
DNF 42
GC 18 Germany -
DNF 81
Sprint 18 Ukraine -
DNF 165
Sprint 17 ABC Junior -
DNF 55
Sprint 18 Luxembourg -
DNF 96
Climber 17 Slovakia -
DNF 184
Climber 18 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 183
Climber 17 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 185
Climber 16 Team Franco Ballerini -
DNF 143
Climber 17 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen -
DNF 144
Climber 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen -
DNF 201
Sprint 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design -
DNF 216
Sprint 18 Team Aargau -
DNF 213
Sprint 18 Team Aargau -
DNF 224
Sprint 16 Talent Romandie -