2020
«
»
2021»45th

Grand Prix Rüebliland

(2.1)
2021»Stage 1»SchneisingenSchneisingen(95.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design202:13:49
22+0:042318Austria12,,
0:00
33+0:0636
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany7,,
0:00
49+0:10193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun5,,
0:00
510+0:1016118Canada4,,
0:00
611+0:10156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design3,,
0:00
712+0:10191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun2,,
0:00
813+0:104517Luxembourg1,,
0:00
914+0:10154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
1015+0:1091
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
116+0:08201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
1216+0:10143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
1317+0:10256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:00
1418+0:10212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:00
1519+0:10102
SØRENSEN FrederikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
1620+0:1012
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
1721+0:1041
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:00
1822+0:10215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:00
1923+0:105518Norway,,
0:00
2024+0:101
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
2125+0:1046
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:00
2226+0:10265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
2327+0:1061
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
2428+0:103317Germany,,
0:00
2529+0:10204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
264+0:06151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
2730+0:10101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
2831+0:10202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
2932+0:10262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
3033+0:1083
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
3134+0:10146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
3235+0:10176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
3336+0:10185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
3437+0:10105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
3538+0:107318Poland,,
0:00
3639+0:10264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
3740+0:1016617Canada,,
0:00
3841+0:10183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
3942+0:10251
BÜTIKOFER GianTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:00
4043+0:104
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
4144+0:1095
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
4245+0:10254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:00
4346+0:10223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
4447+0:102517Austria,,
0:00
4548+0:1065
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
4649+0:1031
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany,,
0:00
4750+0:10236
ALIESCH JanetTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
4851+0:10141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
4952+0:10263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
508+0:09173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
5153+0:10253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:00
5254+0:1013
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
5355+0:10244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:00
5456+0:1086
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
5557+0:10153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
5658+0:1054
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway,,
0:00
5759+0:10266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
5860+0:10235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
5961+0:10224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
6062+0:1063
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
6163+0:10172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
6264+0:1016217Canada,,
0:00
6365+0:10222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
6466+0:102217Austria,,
0:00
6567+0:107117Poland,,
0:00
6668+0:10155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
6769+0:10242
SCHERZINGER AlexanderTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:00
6870+0:10144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
6971+0:105
SANCHEZ MatiasStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
7072+0:101517Switzerland,,
0:00
7173+0:103418Germany,,
0:00
7274+0:103216Germany,,
0:00
7375+0:105318Norway,,
0:00
7476+0:107617Poland,,
0:00
7577+0:1011
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:00
7678+0:10213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:00
7779+0:10261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
7880+0:10246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:00
7981+0:1016517Canada,,
0:00
8082+0:1093
VAN POUCKE WannesVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
8183+0:10192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
8284+0:10205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
8385+0:10206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
8486+0:1035
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:00
8587+0:10175
HARTMANN TristanDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
8688+0:1016
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
8789+0:1021618Lombardia,,
0:00
8890+0:10171
BAUDOIN BjornDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
8991+0:10203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
9092+0:1016418Canada,,
0:00
9193+0:1043
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:00
9294+0:1094
BOEYE RubenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
9395+0:10121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
9496+0:10142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
9597+0:10174
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
9698+0:10186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
9799+0:10243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:00
98100+0:10184
DE WEERD LarsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
99101+0:105118Norway,,
0:00
100102+0:107517Poland,,
0:00
101103+0:107217Poland,,
0:00
102104+0:10234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
103105+0:1092
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
104106+0:10106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
105107+0:1096
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
106108+0:10255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:00
107109+0:1084
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
108110+0:1021416Lombardia,,
0:00
109111+0:10103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
110112+0:1014
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
111113+0:10195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
112114+0:10231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
113115+0:10145
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
1145+0:0744
MICHOTTE NielsLuxembourg
17Luxembourg,,
0:00
115116+0:10182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
116117+0:1081
VERVENNE JonathanACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
117118+0:102
PITA Sebastián AlexanderStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
1187+0:085618Norway,,
0:00
119119+0:1016318Canada,,
0:00
120122+4:22194
KACZOROWSKI FranciszekUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun4:12
4:12
121123+4:22104
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
4:12
122124+4:22252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
4:12
123125+4:34233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion4:24
4:24
124126+10:36124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit10:26
10:26
125127+10:367418Poland,,
10:26
126128+10:36226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
10:26
127129+10:3662
DAHLBLOM AckeSvealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
10:26
128130+10:365218Norway,,
10:26
129131+11:00122
ROES SiepWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit10:50
10:50
130132+18:523
ITURRIETA MiguelStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java18:42
18:42
131133+21:2664
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:16
21:16
132134+21:3866
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:28
21:28
133120+0:106
ARRIETA Yan LuisStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java0:00
0:00
134121+0:10221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
DNF241
KURMANN AndreSwitzerland
18Switzerland-
DNF225
RYBICKI MikolajTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
18Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern-
DNF232
GUÉRIN MorganTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
16Team Humard Vélo-Passion-
DNF85
KNAEPS LowieACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans-
DNF123
VAN DEN BERG DaanWestland Wil Vooruit
17Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF2617Austria-
DNF42
URY NoéLuxembourg
17Luxembourg-
DNF245
CHENAUX ThomaTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie-
DNF196
SAWICKI MateuszUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun-
DNF125
TEN NIJENHUIS SjoerdWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit-
DNF211
ALBINI EmanueleLombardia
18Lombardia-
DNF181
HUTZEZON SamWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam-
DNF2116Austria-
DNF24
GALL SimonAustria
17Austria-
DNF82
HENDRICKX JensACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 20%, or 2:40:35 (+26:46)
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:13:39..
22318Austria0:04
0:04
..
336
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany0:06
0:06
..
4151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:06
..
544
MICHOTTE NielsLuxembourg
17Luxembourg0:07
0:07
..
6201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized0:08
0:08
..
75618Norway,,
0:08
..
8173
LOUWERENSEN TijnDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost0:09
0:09
..
9193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun0:10
0:10
..
1016118Canada,,
0:10
..
11156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:10
..
12191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:10
..
134517Luxembourg,,
0:10
..
14154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:10
..
1591
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
16143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
17256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:10
..
18212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:10
..
19102
SØRENSEN FrederikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:10
..
2012
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:10
..
2141
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:10
..
22215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:10
..
235518Norway,,
0:10
..
241
MACIAS CesarStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:10
..
2546
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:10
..
26265
HOLZER RomanTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
2761
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
283317Germany,,
0:10
..
29204
HARDEE ChristopherLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:10
..
30101
HANSEN Alexander ArntNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:10
..
31202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:10
..
32262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
3383
MAES SeppeACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:10
..
34146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
35176
VERBRUGGEN LuukDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:10
..
36185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:10
..
37105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:10
..
387318Poland,,
0:10
..
39264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
4016617Canada,,
0:10
..
41183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:10
..
42251
BÜTIKOFER GianTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
0:10
..
434
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:10
..
4495
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
45254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:10
..
46223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:10
..
472517Austria,,
0:10
..
4865
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
4931
ABT CedricGermany
18Germany,,
0:10
..
50236
ALIESCH JanetTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:10
..
51141
SEGUIN YanisAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
52263
SBARBARO BryanTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
53253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:10
..
5413
DONZÉ RobinSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:10
..
55244
SCHMID MelvinTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:10
..
5686
LAMBRECHT MichielACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:10
..
57153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:10
..
5854
KVAM KalleNorway
18Norway,,
0:10
..
59266
FURRER NilsTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
60235
RUSSENBERGER WanjaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:10
..
61224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:10
..
6263
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
63172
VAN LIEROP DannyDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:10
..
6416217Canada,,
0:10
..
65222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:10
..
662217Austria,,
0:10
..
677117Poland,,
0:10
..
68155
BROUGH JackFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:10
..
69242
SCHERZINGER AlexanderTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:10
..
70144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
715
SANCHEZ MatiasStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:10
..
721517Switzerland,,
0:10
..
733418Germany,,
0:10
..
743216Germany,,
0:10
..
755318Norway,,
0:10
..
767617Poland,,
0:10
..
7711
AEBERSOLD NilsSwitzerland
18Switzerland,,
0:10
..
78213
GROPPO RiccardoLombardia
18Lombardia,,
0:10
..
79261
AIMI SamuelTicino Cycling
18Ticino Cycling,,
0:10
..
80246
WILLEMIN BastienTalent Romandie
18Talent Romandie,,
0:10
..
8116517Canada,,
0:10
..
8293
VAN POUCKE WannesVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
83192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:10
..
84205
KESSLER ColeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:10
..
85206
FEUERHELM LukeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:10
..
8635
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:10
..
87175
HARTMANN TristanDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:10
..
8816
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:10
..
8921618Lombardia,,
0:10
..
90171
BAUDOIN BjornDistrict Zuid-Oost
18District Zuid-Oost,,
0:10
..
91203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:10
..
9216418Canada,,
0:10
..
9343
WALLENBORN ArnoLuxembourg
18Luxembourg,,
0:10
..
9494
BOEYE RubenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
18Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
95121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:10
..
96142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
97174
WOETS MattanjaDistrict Zuid-Oost
17District Zuid-Oost,,
0:10
..
98186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:10
..
99243
MARCHAND LucTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:10
..
100184
DE WEERD LarsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
18Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:10
..
1015118Norway,,
0:10
..
1027517Poland,,
0:10
..
1037217Poland,,
0:10
..
104234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:10
..
10592
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
106106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:10
..
10796
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
108255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:10
..
10984
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:10
..
11021416Lombardia,,
0:10
..
111103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:10
..
11214
JULMY LorainSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:10
..
113195
KORNIAK SzymonUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:10
..
114231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:10
..
115145
SANLAVILLE MathiasAG2R Citroën U19 Team
18AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:10
..
116182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:10
..
11781
VERVENNE JonathanACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
0:10
..
1182
PITA Sebastián AlexanderStart Junior Team by Java
17Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:10
..
11916318Canada,,
0:10
..
1206
ARRIETA Yan LuisStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:10
..
121221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:10
..
122194
KACZOROWSKI FranciszekUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun4:22
4:22
..
123104
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
4:22
..
124252
HEEB NeilTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau,,
4:22
..
125233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion4:34
4:34
..
126124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit10:36
10:36
..
1277418Poland,,
10:36
..
128226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
10:36
..
12962
DAHLBLOM AckeSvealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
10:36
..
1305218Norway,,
10:36
..
131122
ROES SiepWestland Wil Vooruit
18Westland Wil Vooruit11:00
11:00
..
1323
ITURRIETA MiguelStart Junior Team by Java
18Start Junior Team by Java18:52
18:52
..
13364
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:26
21:26
..
13466
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:38
21:38
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1152
POOLE MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design25+25
22318Austria22+22
336
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany19+19
4193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun16+16
516118Canada14+14
6156
NERURKAR LukasFensham Howes-MAS Design
17Fensham Howes-MAS Design12+12
7191
SĘK IgorUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
18UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun10+10
84517Luxembourg8+8
9154
LAWRENCE AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design7+7
1091
DE TROYER YorbenVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team6+6
11201
SIMMONS ColbyLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized5+5
12143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team4+4
13256
SCHLEUNIGER NicolaTeam Aargau
18Team Aargau3+3
14212
DE TOFFOL LucaLombardia
18Lombardia2+2
15102
SØRENSEN FrederikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior8+8
241
KESS AlexandreLuxembourg
18Luxembourg6+6
3151
PICKERING FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design
18Fensham Howes-MAS Design5+5
4106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior3+3
55618Norway3+3
612
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland2+2
744
MICHOTTE NielsLuxembourg
17Luxembourg2+2
8202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1+1
9203
WRAY BlakeLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
18LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
136
MÄRKL MaxGermany
17Germany2:13:49..
244
MICHOTTE NielsLuxembourg
17Luxembourg,,
0:00
..
3193
GRYGOWSKI HubertUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
..
44517Luxembourg,,
0:00
..
5143
LOZOUET LéandreAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
612
CHRISTEN JanSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
..
7215
COCCA NicolaLombardia
17Lombardia,,
0:00
..
846
MORANG MilLuxembourg
16Luxembourg,,
0:00
..
961
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
103317Germany,,
0:00
..
11202
SHMIDT ArtemLUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized
17LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
..
12262
PRADELLA ZenithTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
..
13146
MAHIEU GregoireAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
14185
VAN DER MEULEN MaxWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
..
15105
WANDAHL NicolaiNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
..
16264
STEFANI LivioTicino Cycling
17Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
..
1716617Canada,,
0:00
..
18183
VAN DUREN MeesWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
..
194
BONILLA PabloStart Junior Team by Java
16Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
..
2095
BAART ThomasVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
21254
THALMANN ArminTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:00
..
22223
GLONING ThomasTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
..
23253
MÜLLER JonasTeam Aargau
16Team Aargau,,
0:00
..
24153
DODD MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design
16Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,
0:00
..
25224
ROTH MaximilianTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
..
2616217Canada,,
0:00
..
27222
PUSCHMANN NilsTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
..
282217Austria,,
0:00
..
297117Poland,,
0:00
..
30242
SCHERZINGER AlexanderTalent Romandie
17Talent Romandie,,
0:00
..
31144
PLACE MaxenceAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
323216Germany,,
0:00
..
337617Poland,,
0:00
..
34192
HOPPA KacperUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
..
3535
GROSS MatteoGermany
17Germany,,
0:00
..
3616
REY TimSwitzerland
17Switzerland,,
0:00
..
37121
VAN SCHIE ThijsWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit,,
0:00
..
38142
DELAUNAY EstevanAG2R Citroën U19 Team
17AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
39186
ALBERTS MickyWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
17Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
..
407517Poland,,
0:00
..
417217Poland,,
0:00
..
42234
TINNER JoëlTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
..
4392
VERMEULEN ArthurVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
44106
EGHOLM KristianNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
..
4596
DEBUCKE SenneVan Moer Logistics Cycling Team
17Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
46255
SCHMID MiroTeam Aargau
17Team Aargau,,
0:00
..
4784
HANNES VictorACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
0:00
..
4821416Lombardia,,
0:00
..
49103
PEDERSEN HenrikNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
..
50231
THOMA SilasTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
..
51182
DE HART JustinWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
16Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,
0:00
..
52221
BRENNER MauroTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
17Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
..
53194
KACZOROWSKI FranciszekUKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun
17UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun4:12
4:12
..
54104
SVARRE TobiasNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
4:12
..
55233
PLÜSS MichaTeam Humard Vélo-Passion
17Team Humard Vélo-Passion4:24
4:24
..
56124
SPIERO TamarWestland Wil Vooruit
16Westland Wil Vooruit10:26
10:26
..
57226
STADLER AntonTeam Marco Brenner LV Bayern
16Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
10:26
..
5862
DAHLBLOM AckeSvealand Cycling Team
16Svealand Cycling Team,,
10:26
..
5964
LOVIDIUS GustavSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:16
21:16
..
6066
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:28
21:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Fensham Howes-MAS Design6:41:27..
2 LuxembourgNAT,,
0:00
..
3 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized,,
0:00
..
4 GermanyNAT,,
0:00
..
5 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,
0:00
..
6 Ticino Cycling,,
0:00
..
7 AG2R Citroën U19 Team,,
0:00
..
8 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Torun,,
0:00
..
9 Team Aargau,,
0:00
..
10 Canada,,
0:00
..
11 Lombardia,,
0:00
..
12 AustriaNAT,,
0:00
..
13 Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
14 Start Junior Team by Java,,
0:00
..
15 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team,,
0:00
..
16 Switzerland,,
0:00
..
17 District Zuid-Oost,,
0:00
..
18 NorwayNAT,,
0:00
..
19 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern,,
0:00
..
20 Wielerploeg Groot AmsterdamCLUB,,
0:00
..
21 PolandNAT,,
0:00
..
22 ACROG-TormansCLUB,,
0:00
..
23 Talent Romandie,,
0:00
..
24 Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,
0:00
..
25 Westland Wil VooruitCLUB21:16
21:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 September 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    95.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
    930
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    201
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile