The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 20 | 2:13:49 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | 193 | Climber | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:10 | 156 | Climber | NERURKAR Lukas Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 17 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 12 | +0:10 | 191 | Climber | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:10 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 14 | +0:10 | 154 | Climber | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:10 | 91 | Climber | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 6 | +0:08 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 17 | +0:10 | 256 | Sprint | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:10 | 212 | Sprint | DE TOFFOL Luca Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:10 | 102 | GC | SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:10 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | 215 | Climber | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | 1 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:10 | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:10 | 204 | Sprint | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:06 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:10 | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:10 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:10 | 262 | Sprint | PRADELLA Zenith Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:10 | 83 | Sprint | MAES Seppe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 176 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:10 | 185 | Classic | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:10 | 105 | Classic | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | CHMIELEWSKI Ignacy Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:10 | 264 | Classic | STEFANI Livio Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +0:10 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 41 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | VAN DUREN Mees Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +0:10 | 251 | Classic | BÜTIKOFER Gian Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 43 | +0:10 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:10 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:10 | 254 | Classic | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:10 | 223 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:10 | 25 | Classic | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 48 | +0:10 | 65 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 49 | +0:10 | 31 | TT | ABT Cedric Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 50 | +0:10 | 236 | TT | ALIESCH Janet Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 51 | +0:10 | 141 | TT | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 52 | +0:10 | 263 | TT | SBARBARO Bryan Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 8 | +0:09 | 173 | TT | LOUWERENSEN Tijn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 253 | TT | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 13 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 244 | Climber | SCHMID Melvin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 86 | Sprint | LAMBRECHT Michiel ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | KVAM Kalle Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | 266 | Climber | FURRER Nils Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | 235 | Climber | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | 224 | Climber | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | 63 | Climber | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | 172 | Climber | VAN LIEROP Danny District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | 222 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | 22 | TT | OBERLECHNER Luca Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | 71 | TT | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | 242 | Climber | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | 5 | Climber | SANCHEZ Matias Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 15 | Climber | MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 34 | Climber | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 32 | Climber | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 76 | Climber | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 11 | Climber | AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 213 | Climber | GROPPO Riccardo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | 261 | Climber | AIMI Samuel Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:10 | 246 | Climber | WILLEMIN Bastien Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:10 | 165 | Climber | COWAN Quentin Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:10 | 93 | Climber | VAN POUCKE Wannes Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:10 | 192 | Climber | HOPPA Kacper UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 84 | +0:10 | 205 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +0:10 | 206 | Climber | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:10 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:10 | 175 | Climber | HARTMANN Tristan District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:10 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 89 | +0:10 | 216 | TT | GHIRARDI Lorenzo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 90 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | BAUDOIN Bjorn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 91 | +0:10 | 203 | Sprint | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | BOEYE Ruben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 95 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 97 | +0:10 | 174 | Sprint | WOETS Mattanja District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 98 | +0:10 | 186 | Sprint | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 99 | +0:10 | 243 | Sprint | MARCHAND Luca Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | DE WEERD Lars Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 101 | +0:10 | 51 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 102 | +0:10 | 75 | Sprint | WIĘCZKOWSKI Paweł Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 103 | +0:10 | 72 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 104 | +0:10 | 234 | Sprint | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 105 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 106 | +0:10 | 106 | Sprint | EGHOLM Kristian NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 107 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 108 | +0:10 | 255 | Sprint | SCHMID Miro Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 109 | +0:10 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 110 | +0:10 | 214 | Sprint | CASALINI Gabriele Lombardia | 16 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 111 | +0:10 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 112 | +0:10 | 14 | Classic | JULMY Lorain Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 113 | +0:10 | 195 | Classic | KORNIAK Szymon UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 114 | +0:10 | 231 | Classic | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 115 | +0:10 | 145 | Classic | SANLAVILLE Mathias AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 5 | +0:07 | 44 | Classic | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 116 | +0:10 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 117 | +0:10 | 81 | TT | VERVENNE Jonathan ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 118 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | PITA Sebastián Alexander Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 7 | +0:08 | 56 | Sprint | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:10 | 163 | Classic | JACOB Philippe Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 122 | +4:22 | 194 | Classic | KACZOROWSKI Franciszek UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 4:12 4:12 | ||||
121 | 123 | +4:22 | 104 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 4:12 | ||||
122 | 124 | +4:22 | 252 | Climber | HEEB Neil Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 4:12 | ||||
123 | 125 | +4:34 | 233 | Climber | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
124 | 126 | +10:36 | 124 | Climber | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
125 | 127 | +10:36 | 74 | Climber | MACIEJUK Kacper Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 10:26 | ||||
126 | 128 | +10:36 | 226 | Climber | STADLER Anton Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 10:26 | ||||
127 | 129 | +10:36 | 62 | Climber | DAHLBLOM Acke Svealand Cycling Team | 16 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | ||||
128 | 130 | +10:36 | 52 | Climber | THORVALDSEN Even Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 10:26 | ||||
129 | 131 | +11:00 | 122 | Climber | ROES Siep Westland Wil Vooruit | 18 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 10:50 10:50 | ||||
130 | 132 | +18:52 | 3 | Climber | ITURRIETA Miguel Start Junior Team by Java | 18 | Start Junior Team by Java | 18:42 18:42 | ||||
131 | 133 | +21:26 | 64 | TT | LOVIDIUS Gustav Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:16 21:16 | ||||
132 | 134 | +21:38 | 66 | TT | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:28 21:28 | ||||
133 | 120 | +0:10 | 6 | Classic | ARRIETA Yan Luis Start Junior Team by Java | 18 | Start Junior Team by Java | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
134 | 121 | +0:10 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 69 | +0:10 | 242 | Climber | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | - | ||||
DNF | 181 | Climber | HUTZEZON Sam Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | Climber | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Daan Westland Wil Vooruit | 17 | Westland Wil Vooruit | - | ||||||
DNF | 211 | Climber | ALBINI Emanuele Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | - | ||||||
DNF | 196 | Climber | SAWICKI Mateusz UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | - | ||||||
DNF | 42 | Classic | URY Noé Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | - | ||||||
DNF | 82 | Classic | HENDRICKX Jens ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | - | ||||||
DNF | 85 | Classic | KNAEPS Lowie ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | - | ||||||
DNF | 21 | Classic | HOLZKNECHT Jonas Austria | 16 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | Classic | PREYLER David Austria | 17 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Classic | GALL Simon Austria | 17 | Austria | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | Classic | CHENAUX Thoma Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | - | ||||||
DNF | 232 | Classic | GUÉRIN Morgan Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 16 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | Classic | RYBICKI Mikolaj Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 18 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 2:40:35 (+26:46)
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 2:13:39 | .. | ||
2 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
5 | 44 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
6 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
7 | 56 | Sprint | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
8 | 173 | Sprint | LOUWERENSEN Tijn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
9 | 193 | Sprint | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
10 | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
11 | 156 | Climber | NERURKAR Lukas Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 17 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
12 | 191 | Climber | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
13 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
14 | 154 | Climber | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
15 | 91 | Climber | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
16 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
17 | 256 | Sprint | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
18 | 212 | Sprint | DE TOFFOL Luca Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
19 | 102 | GC | SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
20 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
21 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
22 | 215 | Climber | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
23 | 55 | Sprint | FREDHEIM Stian Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
24 | 1 | Sprint | MACIAS Cesar Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
25 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
26 | 265 | Sprint | HOLZER Roman Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
27 | 61 | Sprint | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
28 | 33 | Sprint | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
29 | 204 | Sprint | HARDEE Christopher LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 101 | Climber | HANSEN Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 262 | Sprint | PRADELLA Zenith Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 83 | Sprint | MAES Seppe ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 146 | Sprint | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
35 | 176 | Sprint | VERBRUGGEN Luuk District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
36 | 185 | Classic | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
37 | 105 | Classic | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
38 | 73 | Classic | CHMIELEWSKI Ignacy Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
39 | 264 | Classic | STEFANI Livio Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
40 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
41 | 183 | Classic | VAN DUREN Mees Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
42 | 251 | Classic | BÜTIKOFER Gian Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
43 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
44 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
45 | 254 | Classic | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
46 | 223 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
47 | 25 | Classic | PAUMANN David Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
48 | 65 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
49 | 31 | TT | ABT Cedric Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
50 | 236 | TT | ALIESCH Janet Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
51 | 141 | TT | SEGUIN Yanis AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
52 | 263 | TT | SBARBARO Bryan Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
53 | 253 | TT | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
54 | 13 | Climber | DONZÉ Robin Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
55 | 244 | Climber | SCHMID Melvin Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
56 | 86 | Sprint | LAMBRECHT Michiel ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
57 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
58 | 54 | Climber | KVAM Kalle Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
59 | 266 | Climber | FURRER Nils Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
60 | 235 | Climber | RUSSENBERGER Wanja Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 18 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
61 | 224 | Climber | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
62 | 63 | Climber | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
63 | 172 | Climber | VAN LIEROP Danny District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
64 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
65 | 222 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
66 | 22 | TT | OBERLECHNER Luca Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
67 | 71 | TT | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
68 | 155 | Climber | BROUGH Jack Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
69 | 242 | Climber | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
70 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
71 | 5 | Climber | SANCHEZ Matias Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
72 | 15 | Climber | MARKWALDER Yanis-Eric Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
73 | 34 | Climber | SCHRAG Daniel Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
74 | 32 | Climber | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
75 | 53 | Climber | BRENNSÆTER Trym Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
76 | 76 | Climber | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
77 | 11 | Climber | AEBERSOLD Nils Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
78 | 213 | Climber | GROPPO Riccardo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
79 | 261 | Climber | AIMI Samuel Ticino Cycling | 18 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
80 | 246 | Climber | WILLEMIN Bastien Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
81 | 165 | Climber | COWAN Quentin Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
82 | 93 | Climber | VAN POUCKE Wannes Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
83 | 192 | Climber | HOPPA Kacper UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
84 | 205 | Climber | KESSLER Cole LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
85 | 206 | Climber | FEUERHELM Luke LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
86 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
87 | 175 | Climber | HARTMANN Tristan District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
88 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
89 | 216 | TT | GHIRARDI Lorenzo Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
90 | 171 | Sprint | BAUDOIN Bjorn District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 18 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
91 | 203 | Sprint | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
92 | 164 | Sprint | KINNIBURGH Reid Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
93 | 43 | Sprint | WALLENBORN Arno Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
94 | 94 | Sprint | BOEYE Ruben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 18 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
95 | 121 | Sprint | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
96 | 142 | Sprint | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
97 | 174 | Sprint | WOETS Mattanja District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
98 | 186 | Sprint | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
99 | 243 | Sprint | MARCHAND Luca Talent Romandie | 17 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
100 | 184 | Sprint | DE WEERD Lars Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 18 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
101 | 51 | Climber | FELDMANN Karsten Larsen Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
102 | 75 | Sprint | WIĘCZKOWSKI Paweł Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
103 | 72 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
104 | 234 | Sprint | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
105 | 92 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
106 | 106 | Sprint | EGHOLM Kristian NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
107 | 96 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
108 | 255 | Sprint | SCHMID Miro Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
109 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
110 | 214 | Sprint | CASALINI Gabriele Lombardia | 16 | Lombardia | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
111 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
112 | 14 | Classic | JULMY Lorain Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
113 | 195 | Classic | KORNIAK Szymon UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
114 | 231 | Classic | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
115 | 145 | Classic | SANLAVILLE Mathias AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 18 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
116 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
117 | 81 | TT | VERVENNE Jonathan ACROG-Tormans | 18 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
118 | 2 | TT | PITA Sebastián Alexander Start Junior Team by Java | 17 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
119 | 163 | Classic | JACOB Philippe Canada | 18 | Canada | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
120 | 6 | Classic | ARRIETA Yan Luis Start Junior Team by Java | 18 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
121 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
122 | 194 | Climber | KACZOROWSKI Franciszek UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||
123 | 104 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||
124 | 252 | Climber | HEEB Neil Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | ,, 4:22 | .. | ||
125 | 233 | Climber | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||
126 | 124 | Climber | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||
127 | 74 | Climber | MACIEJUK Kacper Poland | 18 | Poland | ,, 10:36 | .. | ||
128 | 226 | Climber | STADLER Anton Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 10:36 | .. | ||
129 | 62 | Climber | DAHLBLOM Acke Svealand Cycling Team | 16 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 10:36 | .. | ||
130 | 52 | Climber | THORVALDSEN Even Norway | 18 | Norway | ,, 10:36 | .. | ||
131 | 122 | Climber | ROES Siep Westland Wil Vooruit | 18 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 11:00 11:00 | .. | ||
132 | 3 | Climber | ITURRIETA Miguel Start Junior Team by Java | 18 | Start Junior Team by Java | 18:52 18:52 | .. | ||
133 | 64 | TT | LOVIDIUS Gustav Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:26 21:26 | .. | ||
134 | 66 | TT | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:38 21:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 152 | GC | POOLE Max Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 23 | Sprint | STIEGER Adrian Austria | 18 | Austria | 22 | +22 | |
3 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 19 | +19 | |
4 | 193 | Climber | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 161 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Canada | 18 | Canada | 14 | +14 | |
6 | 156 | Climber | NERURKAR Lukas Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 17 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 191 | Climber | SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 18 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 154 | Climber | LAWRENCE Aidan Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 91 | Climber | DE TROYER Yorben Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 201 | Sprint | SIMMONS Colby LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 256 | Sprint | SCHLEUNIGER Nicola Team Aargau | 18 | Team Aargau | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 212 | Sprint | DE TOFFOL Luca Lombardia | 18 | Lombardia | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 102 | GC | SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 18 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Schneisingen (31.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHOTTE Niels | Luxembourg | 5 |
2 | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon | Norway | 3 |
3 | PICKERING Finlay | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 2 |
4 | SIMMONS Colby | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 |
Sprint | Schneisingen (63.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKERING Finlay | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 5 |
2 | SIMMONS Colby | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 3 |
3 | LOUWERENSEN Tijn | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | 2 |
4 | MICHOTTE Niels | Luxembourg | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 41 | Climber | KESS Alexandre Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 151 | Climber | PICKERING Finlay Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 18 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 106 | Sprint | EGHOLM Kristian NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 56 | Sprint | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon Norway | 18 | Norway | 3 | +3 | |
6 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | 2 | +2 | |
7 | 44 | Classic | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | +1 | |
9 | 203 | Sprint | WRAY Blake LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 18 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint | Steinmaur - Egg (20.7 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDERSEN Henrik | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 5 |
2 | EGHOLM Kristian | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 3 |
3 | CHRISTEN Jan | Switzerland | 2 |
4 | KESS Alexandre | Luxembourg | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Steinmaur - Egg (52.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKERING Finlay | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 5 |
2 | RYE-JOHNSEN Jon | Norway | 3 |
3 | MICHOTTE Niels | Luxembourg | 2 |
4 | WRAY Blake | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 |
KOM Sprint | Steinmaur - Egg (84.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KESS Alexandre | Luxembourg | 5 |
2 | PEDERSEN Henrik | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 3 |
3 | RYBICKI Mikolaj | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 2 |
4 | SHMIDT Artem | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 1 |
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Climber | MÄRKL Max Germany | 17 | Germany | 2:13:49 | .. | |
2 | 44 | Climber | MICHOTTE Niels Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 193 | Climber | GRYGOWSKI Hubert UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 45 | Climber | KOCKELMANN Mathieu Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 143 | Sprint | LOZOUET Léandre AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 12 | Classic | CHRISTEN Jan Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 215 | Classic | COCCA Nicola Lombardia | 17 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 46 | Sprint | MORANG Mil Luxembourg | 16 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 61 | Sprint | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 33 | Sprint | WÜNSTEL Fabian Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
11 | 202 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | 17 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 262 | Sprint | PRADELLA Zenith Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 146 | Sprint | MAHIEU Gregoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 185 | Classic | VAN DER MEULEN Max Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 105 | Classic | WANDAHL Nicolai NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
16 | 264 | Classic | STEFANI Livio Ticino Cycling | 17 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
17 | 166 | Classic | HAMEL Félix Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 183 | Classic | VAN DUREN Mees Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 4 | Classic | BONILLA Pablo Sandino Start Junior Team by Java | 16 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
20 | 95 | Classic | BAART Thomas Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
21 | 254 | Classic | THALMANN Armin Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 223 | Classic | GLONING Thomas Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
23 | 253 | Classic | MÜLLER Jonas Team Aargau | 16 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
24 | 153 | TT | DODD Matthew Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 16 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
25 | 224 | TT | ROTH Maximilian Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
26 | 162 | TT | LEONARD Michael Canada | 17 | Canada | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
27 | 222 | TT | PUSCHMANN Nils Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
28 | 22 | TT | OBERLECHNER Luca Austria | 17 | Austria | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
29 | 71 | TT | JUSZCZAK Łukasz Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
30 | 242 | TT | KURMANN André Talent Romandie | 18 | Talent Romandie | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
31 | 144 | Climber | PLACE Maxence AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
32 | 32 | Climber | SCHMIDT Torge Ruben Germany | 16 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
33 | 76 | Climber | ŻELAZOWSKI Michał Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
34 | 192 | Climber | HOPPA Kacper UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
35 | 35 | Climber | GROß Matteo Germany | 17 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
36 | 16 | TT | REY Tim Switzerland | 17 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
37 | 121 | TT | VAN SCHIE Thijs Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
38 | 142 | TT | DELAUNAY Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 17 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
39 | 186 | TT | ALBERTS Micky Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 17 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
40 | 75 | Sprint | WIĘCZKOWSKI Paweł Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
41 | 72 | Sprint | SZULIK Mikolaj Poland | 17 | Poland | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
42 | 234 | Sprint | TINNER Joël Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
43 | 92 | Sprint | VERMEULEN Arthur Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
44 | 106 | Sprint | EGHOLM Kristian NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
45 | 96 | Sprint | DEBUCKE Senne Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 17 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
46 | 255 | Sprint | SCHMID Miro Team Aargau | 17 | Team Aargau | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
47 | 84 | Sprint | HANNES Victor ACROG-Tormans | 17 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
48 | 214 | Sprint | CASALINI Gabriele Lombardia | 16 | Lombardia | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
49 | 103 | Classic | PEDERSEN Henrik NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 16 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
50 | 231 | Classic | THOMA Silas Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
51 | 182 | Classic | DE HART Justin Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | 16 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
52 | 221 | Climber | BRENNER Mauro Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 17 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
53 | 194 | Climber | KACZOROWSKI Franciszek UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 17 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |
54 | 104 | Climber | SVARRE Tobias NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | 17 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, 4:12 | .. | |
55 | 233 | Climber | PLÜSS Micha Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 17 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |
56 | 124 | Climber | SPIERO Tamar Westland Wil Vooruit | 16 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 10:26 10:26 | .. | |
57 | 226 | Climber | STADLER Anton Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | 16 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, 10:26 | .. | |
58 | 62 | Climber | DAHLBLOM Acke Svealand Cycling Team | 16 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 10:26 | .. | |
59 | 64 | TT | LOVIDIUS Gustav Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:16 21:16 | .. | |
60 | 66 | TT | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:28 21:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 6:41:27 | .. | |
2 | Luxembourg | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Germany | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Ticino Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | Team Aargau | REG | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Canada | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Lombardia | REG | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Austria | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Svealand Cycling Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Switzerland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | REG | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Norway | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | Poland | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | ACROG-Tormans | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | Talent Romandie | REG | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
25 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 21:16 21:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Fensham Howes-MAS Design | 6:41:27 |
2 | Luxembourg | ,, |
3 | LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized | ,, |
4 | Germany | ,, |
5 | NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior | ,, |
6 | Ticino Cycling | ,, |
7 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | ,, |
8 | UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń | ,, |
9 | Team Aargau | ,, |
10 | Canada | ,, |
11 | Lombardia | ,, |
12 | Austria | ,, |
13 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, |
14 | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, |
15 | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | ,, |
16 | Switzerland | ,, |
17 | District Zuid-Oost Nederland | ,, |
18 | Norway | ,, |
19 | Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern | ,, |
20 | Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam | ,, |
21 | Poland | ,, |
22 | ACROG-Tormans | ,, |
23 | Talent Romandie | ,, |
24 | Team Humard Vélo-Passion | ,, |
25 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 21:16 |
Race information
- Date:03 September 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.64 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:95.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:15
- Vert. meters:930
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: