Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Side
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
Grand Prix Side
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Apple Team
2
-
CHSHERBININ Yuriy
Apple Team
3
-
GALEYEV Vadim
Apple Team
4
-
GATSKIY Pavel
Apple Team
5
-
LAVRENTYEV Anton
Apple Team
6
-
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Apple Team
7
-
RIVE Dmitriy
Apple Team
8
-
BUDYAK Anatoliy
Lviv Cycling Team
9
-
GRECHYN Serhiy
Lviv Cycling Team
10
-
KLEPIKOV Illya
Lviv Cycling Team
11
-
MALIEIEV Tymur
Lviv Cycling Team
12
-
MOVCHAN Sergii
Lviv Cycling Team
13
-
VASILYEV Maksym
Lviv Cycling Team
14
-
ZUBAR Vladislav
Lviv Cycling Team
15
-
BOGDANOVIČS Māris
Amore & Vita - Prodir
16
-
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
17
-
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
18
-
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
19
-
SAMOILAU Branislau
Minsk Cycling Club
20
-
SHUMOV Nikolai
Minsk Cycling Club
21
-
SOBAL Yauhen
Minsk Cycling Club
22
-
VORGANOV Eduard
Minsk Cycling Club
23
-
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino - Astana Motors
24
-
KAMYSHEV Arman
Vino - Astana Motors
25
-
NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy
Vino - Astana Motors
26
-
OKISHEV Viktor
Vino - Astana Motors
27
-
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
Vino - Astana Motors
28
-
SOKOLOV Nikita
Vino - Astana Motors
29
-
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino - Astana Motors
30
-
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
31
-
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
32
-
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
33
-
MIKAYILZADE Musa
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
34
-
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
35
-
SHIRALIYEV Karim
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
36
-
VELIYEV Telman
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
37
-
ACAR Fethi
Torku Sekerspor
38
-
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Sekerspor
39
-
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Sekerspor
40
-
BALKAN Onur
Torku Sekerspor
41
-
BALYKIN Ivan
Torku Sekerspor
42
-
RAILEANU Cristian
Torku Sekerspor
43
-
ŞAMLI Feritcan
Torku Sekerspor
44
-
AKBAS Soner
45
-
ANSONS Kristers
46
-
ARDIÇ Devrim
47
-
AY Enes
48
-
BORAN Ercüment
49
-
CABIK Yusuf
50
-
ÇAKAS Ali
51
-
CAVUSOGLU Ismail
52
-
DEPE Serdar Anıl
53
-
DZOLBA Maxim
54
-
EKENER Cuma
55
-
GAVARS Eriks Toms
56
-
GERMEN Turgay
57
-
GEYIK Ufuk
58
-
GOK Kadir
59
-
GÜNAY Ramazan
60
-
GUNES Senel
61
-
ICEN Izzet Sahin
62
-
KAFES Turgut
63
-
KARACAGIL Adil
64
-
KARAKULAH Onder
65
-
KELLECI Abdulkadir
66
-
KHALEL Sultan
67
-
KOÇAN Emi̇n
68
-
KÖKLÜ Mustafa
69
-
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
70
-
KORKMAZ Ali
71
-
KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal
72
-
MEREKEYEV Daniyar
73
-
OGUZHAN Ermis
74
-
PELCERS Kristaps
75
-
ROZHONYUK Andriy
76
-
RUBENIS Klavs
77
-
SEKER Cebrail
78
-
TIRYAKI Oguzhan
79
-
TUREBEKOV Hurgali
80
-
TURGUT Onur
81
-
UGUZ Muhammed
82
-
UNAL Isak
83
-
YAVUZ Emre
84
-
YILMAZ Sinan Onat
85
-
YILMAZ Yunus Emre
86
-
ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)