2013»Grand Prix Südkärnten (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Völkermarkt  ›  Völkermarkt   (194k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Alaphilippe JulianEtixx-iHNed 20Etixx-iHNed40154:25:584:25:58
2 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil3010,,0:00
3 Pinizzotto LeonardoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 26Team Nippo - De Rosa167,,0:00
4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil124,,0:00
5 Konrad PatrickEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed102,,0:00
6 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels81,,0:00
7 Zanotti MarcoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 24Utensilnord - ora24.eu6,,0:00
8 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels3,,0:00
9 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:00
10 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:00
11 Bajc AndiRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,0:00
12 Hník KarelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:00
13 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA,,0:00
14 Sinkewitz PatrikMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
15 Rocchetti FedericoUtensilnord - ora24.eu 27Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:00
16 Auer GernotWSA 23WSA,,0:00
17 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:00
18 Aldegheri DanieleChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:00
19 Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska,,0:00
20 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
21 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
22 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg0:060:06
23 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:06
24 Lombardi OmarUtensilnord - ora24.eu 23Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:06
25 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team0:080:08
26 Hudeček JiříBauknecht - Author 27Bauknecht - Author,,0:08
27 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
28 Gaubitzer Michael 29,,0:08
29 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 32RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:08
30 Wilmann FrederikChristina Watches-Onfone 27Christina Watches-Onfone,,0:08
31 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA,,0:08
32 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:08
33 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:08
34 Rossi EnricoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:08
35 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava,,0:08
36 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 35Bauknecht - Author,,0:08
37 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:08
38 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,0:08
39 Čanecký MarekRSC Amplatz 24RSC Amplatz,,0:08
40 Pöll Stefan 26,,0:08
41 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA,,0:08
42 Corrà Marco 18,,0:08
43 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:08
44 Martinello Nicolo 23,,0:08
45 Paďour FrantišekBauknecht - Author 25Bauknecht - Author,,0:08
46 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:08
47 Pozzetto FedericoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:08
48 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:08
49 Koudela TomasEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
50 Zangerle JoelLeopard - Trek Continental Team 24Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:08
51 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:08
52 Dlask Jindrich 22,,0:08
53 Spokes SamuelEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,0:08
54 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:08
55 Bosisio GabrieleUtensilnord - ora24.eu 32Utensilnord - ora24.eu0:220:22
56 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:22
57 Mikelj TimSava 21Sava,,0:22
58 Hirt JanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:250:25
59 Mohorič MatejSava 18Sava0:270:27
60 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:27
61 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:27
62 Burjek NikSava 25Sava,,0:27
63 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team0:320:32
64 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord - ora24.eu 25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,,0:32
65 Borso Andrea 18,,0:32
66 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:360:36
67 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa0:410:41
68 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 21RC Gourmetfein Wels,,0:41
69 Richeze Mauro AbelTeam Nippo - De Rosa 27Team Nippo - De Rosa,,0:41
70 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:41
71 Demarin MassimoMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:41
72 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil0:480:48
73 Buttazzoni Alex 280:540:54
74 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:54
75 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:54
76 Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:54
77 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:54
78 Hayakawa TomohiroTeam Nippo - De Rosa 23Team Nippo - De Rosa0:580:58
79 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil1:031:03
80 Magrin Francesco 191:081:08
81 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA,,1:08
82 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:241:24
83 Polanc JanRadenska 21Radenska1:441:44
84 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,1:44
85 Taferner MichaelWSA 19WSA,,1:44
86 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:44
87 Homolka AdamArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 35Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:44
88 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author1:511:51
89 Hiti TadejRadenska 19Radenska1:541:54
90 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:561:56
91 UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 19Experiment 23,,1:56
92 Bolzan Riccardo 23,,1:56
93 Ismavilov AgshinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:56
94 Herbst Wilhelm 281:591:59
95 Jenko RobertRSC Amplatz 23RSC Amplatz,,1:59
96 Stoiber Lukas 23,,1:59
97 Etzlstorfer Stefan 262:042:04
98 Derler TobiasTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team2:072:07
99 Geisler WolfgangWSA 34WSA,,2:07
100 Kucher Michael 20,,2:07
101 Arnold Florian 24,,2:07
102 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,2:07
103 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,2:07
104 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,2:07
105 Mattiussi Alessio 20,,2:07
106 Simek Adam 23,,2:07
107 Grazian Christian 23,,2:07
108 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil2:162:16
109 Dürager Alexander 28,,2:16
110 Greatti Giacomo 222:202:20
111 Öhlböck Ulrich 362:232:23
112 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava2:252:25
113 Logar TadejSava 19Sava,,2:25
114 Repše UrošRadenska 19Radenska,,2:25
115 Høberg MortenChristina Watches-Onfone 25Christina Watches-Onfone,,2:25
116 Fusaz Marco 23,,2:25
117 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,2:25
118 Danacik TomasBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,2:25
119 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA 25WSA2:302:30
120 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team2:332:33
121 Reiter DanielArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,2:33
122 Grünwalder Lukas 22,,2:33
123 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team2:452:45
124 Tratnik JanTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,2:45
125 Bostner JakaRadenska 20Radenska,,2:45
126 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,2:45
127 Richeze AdriánTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,2:45
128 Camilli AlessioTeam Nippo - De Rosa 24Team Nippo - De Rosa,,2:45
129 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 20Radenska,,2:45
130 Manousek JosefBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,2:45
131 Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team3:033:03
132 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:183:18
133 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3:313:31
134 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,3:31
135 Szczepanowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 234:514:51
136 Mav PrimozSava 18Sava,,4:51
137 Horak Lukas 38,,4:51
138 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:105:10
139 Winter Lukas 268:438:43
140 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,8:43
141 BrandstÄtter Christoph 189:249:24
142 Grömer Philipp 2212:4112:41
143 Kienzl Mario 22,,12:41
144 Gerstlohner Christoph 28,,12:41
145 Nicodemo Alberto 1812:4312:43
DNF Dolleschal Patrick 19--
DNF Liptak Matej 24,,-
DNF Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Amodio Sebastiano 21,,-
DNF Mustafayev RuslanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Jandura FrantisekExperiment 23 18Experiment 23--
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Galun Kevin 18--
DNF Eisner Markus 20,,-
DNF Gutmann Thomas 23,,-
DNF Riebenbauer Matthias 20,,-
DNF Gollmann Daniel 21,,-
DNF Naghiyev ElvinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Kolar PavelExperiment 23 19Experiment 23--
DNF Pavlic GregorSava 20Sava,,-
DNF Toffoli Andrea 18--
DNF Tenor Wolfgang 43,,-
DNF Klaner Christoph 24,,-
DNF Hodlmoser Rupert 25,,-
DNF Waibel Andreas 18,,-
DNF Lovelock-Fay MitchellChristina Watches-Onfone 21Christina Watches-Onfone--
DNF Tomas MichalExperiment 23 19Experiment 23,,-
DNF Starzengruber Harald 32,,-
DNF Bauer Tomas 33--
DNF Posch Florian 29,,-
DNF Ochsenhofer Peter 25,,-
DNF Macanally Ryan 20,,-
DNF Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 23Bauknecht - Author,,-
DNF Pacheco Francisco JoséChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone--
DNF Otonicar MartinRadenska 19Radenska,,-
DNF Novotny Pavel 32--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: VölkermarktVölkermarkt

Race profile