2020»Grand Prix Velo Alanya (1.2)

2020  One day race  »  Alanya  ›  Alanya   (106k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1175 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors40152:39:582:39:58
2153 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski30100:030:03
391 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine2570:050:05
4141 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling2040:180:18
5143 Celano DaniloTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling152,,0:18
6142 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling101,,0:18
7154 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski50:260:26
8172 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors30:280:28
9174 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors30:340:34
1046 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid30:430:43
1141 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid0:490:49
12144 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling2:562:56
13176 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors3:003:00
14122 Depe SerdarIstanbul Regional Team 22Istanbul Regional Team3:153:15
15124 Rajablou MohammadIstanbul Regional Team 34Istanbul Regional Team3:383:38
16106 Saidi NassimAlgeria 25Algeria4:034:03
17105 Mansouri HamzaAlgeria 20Algeria,,4:03
18145 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:384:38
19234 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club4:464:46
20236 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club4:504:50
211 Nurlykhassym NurbergenKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan4:524:52
223 Bekenov AlexandrKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan4:574:57
2385 Stash MamyrRussia 26Russia5:005:00
2483 Gogolev MaximRussia 38Russia5:035:03
25164 Hnidashev YaroslawJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 20Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya5:115:11
26193 Gerasimov IvanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:11
27211 Halmuratov MuradjanUzbekistan 37Uzbekistan5:165:16
282 Niyazov BolatKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan5:245:24
29103 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 25Algeria,,5:24
30254 Azen MadiApple Team 25Apple Team,,5:24
31182 Ceurens RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development 18Team Novo Nordisk Development5:305:30
3232 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan,,5:30
33161 Shchypak OleksandrJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 19Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya5:345:34
3495 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 32Ukraine5:375:37
356 Khatpin NurzhanKazakhstan 18Kazakhstan5:535:53
364 Bayembayev OlzhasKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan6:026:02
37111 Tsarenko KyryloISD Cycling Team 19ISD Cycling Team6:056:05
38251 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team6:176:17
39173 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:017:01
4086 Malnev SergeyRussia 21Russia7:477:47
41216 Fomovskiy AlekseyUzbekistan 19Uzbekistan8:138:13
4221 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia8:238:23
4311 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia8:298:29
4451 Alali Saied JaferKuwait 31Kuwait8:528:52
4571 Khabazi TornikeGeorgia 18Georgia8:578:57
46186 Phippen LoganTeam Novo Nordisk Development 27Team Novo Nordisk Development9:029:02
47191 Viunoshev MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team9:069:06
48213 Evdokimov DanilUzbekistan 19Uzbekistan9:089:08
49201 Crista DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest 29CSA Steaua Bucharest9:159:15
50165 Musiienko BohdanJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 22Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya9:209:20
51215 Zabirov DamirUzbekistan 18Uzbekistan9:249:24
52192 Komin AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 24Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,9:24
53156 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski9:309:30
54214 Siddikov DilmurdjonUzbekistan 22Uzbekistan9:339:33
5516 Kolašinac AdmirSerbia 18Serbia9:499:49
5612 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia,,9:49
5714 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia,,9:49
5892 Golovash OleksandrUkraine 28Ukraine9:569:56
5993 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 32Ukraine,,9:56
60206 Bidilici Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest 35CSA Steaua Bucharest9:599:59
61253 Dzolba MaximApple Team 33Apple Team,,9:59
6213 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia10:0610:06
63242 Örencik AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team 20Spor Toto Cycling Team10:0710:07
6484 Nikolaev SergeyRussia 32Russia10:1310:13
65101 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria10:1410:14
6672 Rostiashvili SabaGeorgia 18Georgia10:1710:17
675 Dinmukhametov RamisKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan10:2810:28
6831 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 25Azerbaijan10:3810:38
6942 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,10:38
7075 Barbakadze TengizGeorgia 19Georgia12:1212:12
71104 Mansouri IslamAlgeria 22Algeria14:3614:36
72112 Klepikov IllyaISD Cycling Team 26ISD Cycling Team15:0515:05
73183 Dauge LucasTeam Novo Nordisk Development 23Team Novo Nordisk Development,,15:05
74102 Bouzidi MohamedAlgeria 25Algeria,,15:05
7562 Durgun EyupAntalya Regional Team 26Antalya Regional Team16:0816:08
76244 Yigit TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team 18Spor Toto Cycling Team16:3916:39
77115 Zhukovskyy RostyslavISD Cycling Team 29ISD Cycling Team16:4316:43
7852 Ahmad AlmutairiKuwait 29Kuwait16:5016:50
7936 Baghirov NadjafAzerbaijan 18Azerbaijan,,16:50
8094 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine,,16:50
8153 Rakeb AbdulazizKuwait 33Kuwait,,16:50
82195 Serdiukov EvgeniyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,16:50
83212 Saidov UlugbekUzbekistan 23Uzbekistan,,16:50
84185 Dunnewind JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development 21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,16:50
85204 Bartha CsabaCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,16:50
8696 Kulyk AndriyUkraine 30Ukraine,,16:50
87202 Plesea ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest 26CSA Steaua Bucharest,,16:50
8833 Mammadov MahmudAzerbaijan 19Azerbaijan,,16:50
89255 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 19Apple Team,,16:50
OTL184 De Sota NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development 24Team Novo Nordisk Development--
OTL133 Schumann MátéLotus Cycling Team 18Lotus Cycling Team,,-
OTL126 Faizullin RafaelIstanbul Regional Team 33Istanbul Regional Team,,-
OTL74 Kochakidze GiorgiGeorgia 19Georgia,,-
OTL24 Baniar MatúsSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
OTL82 Kalashnikov GrigoriiRussia 20Russia,,-
OTL152 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
OTL26 Rovder PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
OTL15 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 19Serbia,,-
OTL66 GÜlmez VeyselAntalya Regional Team 23Antalya Regional Team,,-
OTL245 Dilek Halil IbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
OTL43 de Rooij JesseBike Aid 21Bike Aid,,-
OTL25 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
OTL81 Antonov StanislavRussia 23Russia,,-
OTL123 Kocan EminIstanbul Regional Team 28Istanbul Regional Team,,-
OTL131 Berecz BenceLotus Cycling Team 22Lotus Cycling Team,,-
OTL34 Qurbanov AliAzerbaijan 19Azerbaijan,,-
OTL73 Piranishvili AvtandilGeorgia 18Georgia,,-
DNF134 Hakk Bela BenceLotus Cycling Team 20Lotus Cycling Team,,-
DNF232 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF76 Tanachev NikitaGeorgia 20Georgia,,-
DNF54 Almansour AbdulrahmanKuwait 27Kuwait,,-
DNF252 Miraliyev SultanmuratApple Team 29Apple Team,,-
DNF194 Aleinik KirillMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,-
DNF132 Sándor TamásLotus Cycling Team 22Lotus Cycling Team,,-
DNF44 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 31Bike Aid,,-
DNF233 Shnyrko AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF162 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 20Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya,,-
DNF65 Hammaloglu ErdoganAntalya Regional Team 18Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF55 Al-mutairi JarrahKuwait 36Kuwait,,-
DNF56 Albader SulaimanKuwait 35Kuwait,,-
DNF203 Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Bucharest 24CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF125 Ganjkhanlou MohammadIstanbul Regional Team 22Istanbul Regional Team,,-
DNF45 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,-
DNF235 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF163 Yurteri NurullahJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya 19Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya,,-
DNF61 Ardıç DevrimAntalya Regional Team 43Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF155 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF205 Coman BogdanCSA Steaua Bucharest 28CSA Steaua Bucharest,,-
DNF121 Kelleci AbdulkadirIstanbul Regional Team 33Istanbul Regional Team,,-
DNF22 Kramarcik PavolSlovakia 18Slovakia,,-
DNF241 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF171 Burnashov DenisVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF63 Demiratar OsmanAntalya Regional Team 29Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNF151 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,-
DNF231 Rostovtsev SergeyMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF113 Zubar VladislavISD Cycling Team 22ISD Cycling Team,,-
DNF23 Liska AndrejSlovakia 19Slovakia,,-
DNF243 Özgür BatuhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,-
DNF181 Bietry SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development 19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,-
DNF64 Toros SefaAntalya Regional Team 22Antalya Regional Team,,-
DNS114 Dementyev YegorISD Cycling Team 32ISD Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: AlanyaAlanya

Race profile



Race ranking position
241st
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.