1 53
Climber 34 Terengganu Cycling Team 40 15 2:40:33
2 15
GC 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 52
Climber 27 Terengganu Cycling Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 36
Climber 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 1
Climber 27 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 15 2 0:03 0:03
6 171
Classic 38 Uzbekistan 10 1 0:04 0:04
7 292
TT 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores 5 0:05 0:05
8 4
Climber 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 0:05
9 12
Sprint 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 3 ,, 0:05
10 61
Sprint 23 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3 0:09 0:09
11 104
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:10 0:10
12 51
TT 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:10
13 115
TT 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:10
14 106
GC 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:10
15 202
Sprint 29 Belarus ,, 0:10
16 26
GC 27 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 0:14 0:14
17 64
TT 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 0:16 0:16
18 13
TT 32 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 0:18 0:18
19 191
TT 29 Kazakhstan ,, 0:18
20 35
Sprint 20 Spor Toto Cycling Team 0:21 0:21
21 94
Sprint 39 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:21
22 85
Sprint 30 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:21
23 21
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 0:25 0:25
24 211
GC 18 Sankt Petersburg 0:27 0:27
25 141
GC 20 Ukraine 0:29 0:29
26 65
Sprint 24 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 0:31 0:31
27 131
Sprint 34 Algeria ,, 0:31
28 24
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:31
29 142
Sprint 33 Ukraine 0:36 0:36
30 2
Sprint 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 0:43 0:43
31 143
Sprint 29 Ukraine 0:49 0:49
32 105
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 0:50 0:50
33 144
GC 20 Ukraine 1:01 1:01
34 11
TT 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 1:26 1:26
35 96
Climber 25 Minsk Cycling Club 1:28 1:28
36 244
Climber 21 Inex 1:31 1:31
37 91
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club 2:04 2:04
38 5
Climber 28 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 2:04
39 103
Sprint 30 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2:24 2:24
40 263
TT 23 BelAZ 3:03 3:03
41 66
GC 26 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti ,, 3:03
42 233
GC 22 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT 3:11 3:11
43 262
Sprint 20 BelAZ 3:20 3:20
44 271
GC 20 SC Golden Wheels ,, 3:20
45 46
TT 31 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3:22 3:22
46 16
GC 36 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 3:22
47 291
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 3:22
48 155
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 3:22
49 93
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 3:22
50 54
Sprint 31 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 3:22
51 213
Sprint 18 Sankt Petersburg ,, 3:22
52 62
GC 20 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 3:27 3:27
53 112
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica 3:40 3:40
54 214
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg 3:41 3:41
55 134
Sprint 21 Algeria ,, 3:41
56 95
TT 35 Minsk Cycling Club 3:51 3:51
57 41
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 4:17 4:17
58 3
Climber 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 4:40 4:40
59 32
Sprint 25 Spor Toto Cycling Team 4:50 4:50
60 34
GC 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team 5:24 5:24
61 246
Sprint 21 Inex 5:59 5:59
62 22
TT 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 6:03 6:03
63 245
TT 19 Inex ,, 6:03
64 132
Sprint 26 Algeria 6:05 6:05
65 56
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team 6:16 6:16
66 33
Climber 18 Spor Toto Cycling Team 6:21 6:21
67 164
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 6:21
68 133
Sprint 20 Algeria ,, 6:21
69 146
Sprint 18 Ukraine 6:37 6:37
70 63
Sprint 22 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti 6:42 6:42
71 261
TT 26 BelAZ 7:09 7:09
72 92
Sprint 33 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 7:09
73 55
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team 7:27 7:27
74 152
TT 18 Russia 7:57 7:57
75 84
Sprint 26 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 8:01 8:01
76 243
GC 22 Inex 8:08 8:08
77 113
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica 8:11 8:11
78 241
Sprint 19 Inex ,, 8:11
79 14
Sprint 24 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 8:11
80 136
Classic 20 Algeria ,, 8:11
81 174
TT 19 Uzbekistan ,, 8:11
82 175
Classic 18 Uzbekistan ,, 8:11
83 73
Sprint 18 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 8:11
84 116
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 8:11
85 232
Sprint 22 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT 8:14 8:14
86 226
Sprint 20 CCN Metalac Sunbelt ,, 8:14
87 295
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 8:14
88 283
TT 18 Vivarovar ,, 8:14
89 293
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 8:14
90 275
Classic 22 SC Golden Wheels ,, 8:14
91 71
Sprint 30 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 8:24 8:24
92 6
Sprint 19 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 8:24
93 25
Sprint 28 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 8:27 8:27
94 45
Sprint 33 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 8:27
95 76
Sprint 21 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 8:27
96 265
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 8:27
97 264
TT 19 BelAZ 9:02 9:02
98 151
TT 19 Russia 9:05 9:05
99 145
Sprint 31 Ukraine 9:12 9:12
100 44
Sprint 34 Salcano Sakarya BB Team ,, 9:12
101 201
TT 26 Belarus 10:06 10:06
102 153
TT 19 Russia 10:41 10:41
103 86
Sprint 25 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10:51 10:51
104 254
Sprint 20 Sverdlovsk Regional Team 11:51 11:51
105 252
Sprint 19 Sverdlovsk Regional Team ,, 11:51
106 176
Sprint 18 Uzbekistan 12:07 12:07
107 154
Classic 22 Russia 12:26 12:26
OTL 114
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 111
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 203
TT 20 Belarus -
OTL 205
Sprint 20 Belarus -
OTL 204
Sprint 19 Belarus -
OTL 195
Sprint 20 Kazakhstan -
OTL 121
Sprint 26 Azerbaijan -
OTL 126
TT 18 Azerbaijan -
OTL 122
TT 18 Azerbaijan -
OTL 125
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
OTL 135
Classic 22 Algeria -
OTL 156
Sprint 23 Russia -
OTL 101
Sprint 25 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
OTL 23
Sprint 31 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due -
OTL 82
Sprint 30 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team -
OTL 161
Sprint 19 Slovakia -
OTL 163
Sprint 20 Slovakia -
OTL 31
Sprint 27 Spor Toto Cycling Team -
OTL 43
Sprint 30 Salcano Sakarya BB Team -
OTL 42
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya BB Team -
OTL 75
TT 23 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 74
TT 18 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 266
TT 19 BelAZ -
OTL 294
Classic 23 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
OTL 296
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
OTL 182
TT 20 Nursultan Cycling Team -
OTL 185
TT 19 Nursultan Cycling Team -
OTL 183
TT 24 Nursultan Cycling Team -
OTL 273
TT 19 SC Golden Wheels -
OTL 272
TT 20 SC Golden Wheels -
OTL 274
TT 20 SC Golden Wheels -
OTL 276
TT 22 SC Golden Wheels -
OTL 212
TT 18 Sankt Petersburg -
OTL 242
TT 19 Inex -
OTL 251
TT 20 Sverdlovsk Regional Team -
OTL 284
TT 20 Vivarovar -
OTL 286
TT 19 Vivarovar -
OTL 282
Sprint 27 Vivarovar -
OTL 231
Sprint 35 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT -
DNF 192
Sprint 20 Kazakhstan -
DNF 193
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan -
DNF 194
Sprint 26 Kazakhstan -
DNF 196
Sprint 19 Kazakhstan -
DNF 124
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 123
TT 20 Azerbaijan -
DNF 173
TT 20 Uzbekistan -
DNF 172
Classic 18 Uzbekistan -
DNF 221
Sprint 27 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 225
Sprint 20 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 222
TT 26 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 223
TT 24 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 224
TT 18 CCN Metalac Sunbelt -
DNF 102
Sprint 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
DNF 81
Sprint 19 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team -
DNF 83
Sprint 23 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 19 Slovakia -
DNF 165
GC 20 Slovakia -
DNF 72
Sprint 27 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
DNF 181
TT 20 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 184
TT 23 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 186
TT 19 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 253
TT 18 Sverdlovsk Regional Team -
DNF 281
Sprint 26 Vivarovar -
DNF 234
Sprint 20 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT -
DNF 235
TT 20 Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT -