2021»

Grand Prix West Bohemia

(1.1)
2021»One day race»KyšiceKyšice(133.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1- UIJTDEBROEKS Cian18753:18:38
2- LÜHRS Luis-Joe18553:41
3:41
3- SEEMAN Adam 1740,,
3:41
4- SCHRETTL Marco17323:45
3:45
5- MÉSZÁROS Bence17284:12
4:12
6- HAJEK Alexander17246:13
6:13
7- TAMM Lauri 17206:14
6:14
8- GRYGOWSKI Hubert 17186:15
6:15
9- WALLENBORN Arno18166:17
6:17
10- VANDERLINDEN Lukas 17146:25
6:25
11- VAN DORP Vincent17126:29
6:29
12- VAN MECHELEN Vlad1610,,
6:29
13- GROSS Matteo 1786:30
6:30
14- KOPECKÝ Matyáš187,,
6:30
15- ECKERSTORFER Benjamin1766:32
6:32
16- MULLER Tobias 175,,
6:32
17- STRÁNSKÝ Matěj1746:33
6:33
18- SCHMIDT Torge Ruben 163,,
6:33
19- HAVRLANT Jakub172,,
6:33
20- UNGVARSKÝ Lukáš1816:34
6:34
21- RAGILO Frank Aron 17,,
6:34
22- STIEGER Adrian17,,
6:34
23- KASNYA Luca 17,,
6:34
24- NIEMI Tomas-Casimir 17,,
6:34
25- TELECKY Štěpán16,,
6:34
26- KUCHINKE Gabriel 166:35
6:35
27- GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz17,,
6:35
28- VONDRÁČEK Jan186:40
6:40
29- FIALA Matyáš186:42
6:42
30- KERVINEN Leevi187:29
7:29
31- KERSCHBAUMER Leo188:06
8:06
32- KOVÁČ Samuel188:08
8:08
33- POMORSKI Michał178:23
8:23
34- SZULIK Mikolaj 16,,
8:23
35- REISSMANN Johannes16,,
8:23
36- MRAZ Daniel178:25
8:25
37- ŠIROKÝ Štěpán18,,
8:25
38- RINKLEF Jan 17,,
8:25
39- SĘK Igor178:26
8:26
40- JINDŘICH Pavel17,,
8:26
41- PAUMANN David 17,,
8:26
42- CERVICEK David17,,
8:26
43- PERCIC Mark 16,,
8:26
44- SOKOLÍK Lukáš17,,
8:26
45- KÄLLBERG Axel17,,
8:26
46- VANICEK Simon16,,
8:26
47- KORNIAK Szymon178:27
8:27
48- HÖRANDTNER Moritz17,,
8:27
49- BANGERT Nick 16,,
8:27
50- SAWICKI Mateusz18,,
8:27
51- HAAS Christian16,,
8:27
52- OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš18,,
8:27
53- GENZMER Kevin 17,,
8:27
54- ADOMAITIS Rokas16,,
8:27
55- KACZOROWSKI Franciszek 17,,
8:27
56- MARTIN Luca 16,,
8:27
57- ABT Cedric 178:28
8:28
58- VÁVRA Petr18,,
8:28
59- KOECH Silas 17,,
8:28
60- URY Noé17,,
8:28
61- LATOCHA Adrian 188:29
8:29
62- TUKA Samuel17,,
8:29
63- ROUFFAER Lars17,,
8:29
64- DOLEŽAL Tomáš18,,
8:29
65- DOSTÁL Václav17,,
8:29
66- KOKAS Raphael16,,
8:29
67- UNTERBERGER Phillip 17,,
8:29
68- JOCHUM Ben Felix 178:31
8:31
69- KONING Stef 17,,
8:31
70- GEBHARDT Philipp 178:32
8:32
71- PREYLER David17,,
8:32
72- POKORNY Ondřej16,,
8:32
73- NOVAK Pavel 168:33
8:33
74- WAWRO Bela 178:34
8:34
75- ZIPPAN Nicolas 178:38
8:38
76- MICHOTTE Niels 168:42
8:42
77- VIK Matěj169:00
9:00
78- PRIDAL Tomáš179:05
9:05
79- ERDOS Gergely 169:19
9:19
DNF- HORDIJK Bart17-
DNF- ÁRVAI Kristóf17-
DNF- FRUHAUF Jan16-
DNF- OPPITZ Jacob 16-
DNF- MULLER Mirek 17-
DNF- SPORYSCH Daniel18-
DNF- GROENEVELD Mark17-
DNF- RATAJCZAK Dominik Jedrzej 17-
DNF- KÄRSTEN Moritz18-
DNF- BORKOVEC Matyáš17-
DNF- KAŇKOVSKÝ Adam17-
DNF- KOT Julian18-
DNF- STEC Radovan 17-
DNF- SEIDEL Karl Elia 16-
DNF- BŁOTNICKI Damian17-
DNF- KASPAROW Jakub 16-
DNF- KUBÍK Adam17-
DNS- JUSZCZAK Lukasz 16-
OTL- PORIZKA Jan 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- DINGENOUTS Crispijn 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- ČEPEK Martin17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- GRIXA Jarno 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- POMSAR Adam18,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- OTTA Josef,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- KOVAŘČÍK Petr17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- DLUGOSZ Bartosz 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- STOLIĆ Mihajlo 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- VYSOCAN Daniel 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- JURIK Martin 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- LUTGEN Jim 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- GALOVIC Jakub 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- HAMMINGA Maarten 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- VLČEK Radek18,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- VARGA László17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- LEPOLD Zoltán Antal17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- PROCHAZKA Stanislav 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- BOLIĆ Mihajlo18,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- LEWANDOWSKI Jakub17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- RADOSZ Maksymilian17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- KOCKELMANN Mathieu 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- OSTERMANN Morice 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- JURIK Peter 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- KIDA Antoni 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- JELÍNEK Marek18,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- SIDLÓ Dániel17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- GRAUZEL Martin17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- PADELEK Viktor 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- TEEKENS Ofke 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- TANZLER Tim16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- CIRCA Vojtěch17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- TAKACS-VALENT Mark16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- SPIJKSTRA Timo Julian 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- MINDSZENTI Akos16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- KESS Alexandre17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- SEJKOT Adam 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- APPELBAUM Henri Johannes 16,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- HENKEL Miguel 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- BOOS Benjamin17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- DRIJVER Bertold17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
OTL- KUFNER Lucas 17,,
-4:0-19:0-38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 May 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.205 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    51
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    133.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    157
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    70km solo

Race profile