2020»

Grand Prix World's Best High Altitude

(1.2)
2020»One day race»KayseriHacilar Gate(136.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine40153:30:50
222 NOVIKOV SavvaJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya21Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya30100:10
0:10
371 VASYLYUK AndriyUkraine33Ukraine2570:29
0:29
491 GONOV LevRussia20Russia2040:51
0:51
572 KONONENKO MykhayloUkraine32Ukraine1521:07
1:07
6115 OVECHKIN ArtemMarathon-Tula Cycling Team34Marathon-Tula Cycling Team1011:23
1:23
773 GOLOVASH OleksandrUkraine28Ukraine51:59
1:59
875 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine32:54
2:54
913 MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan22Azerbaijan33:07
3:07
1042 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team33:25
3:25
1131 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx32Lokosphinx3:26
3:26
1234 NIKIFOROV ArsenyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx3:31
3:31
13103 IVANOV ViacheslavSaint-Petersburg18Saint-Petersburg3:59
3:59
1447 LUCHSHENKO SergeySalcano Sakarya BB Team26Salcano Sakarya BB Team4:23
4:23
1525 ZOTOV EvgenyJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya26Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya4:28
4:28
1635 SVESHNIKOV KirillLokosphinx28Lokosphinx4:43
4:43
1743 KAYGISIZ ZekiSalcano Sakarya BB Team22Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:00
5:00
1836 MUKHOMEDIAROV DmitriiLokosphinx21Lokosphinx5:04
5:04
19116 ERSHOV ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team30Marathon-Tula Cycling Team6:08
6:08
2015 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan6:11
6:11
2181 DAUGE LucasTeam Novo Nordisk Development23Team Novo Nordisk Development6:20
6:20
2292 SYRITSA GlebRussia20Russia6:57
6:57
2363 ERKEN MehmetNF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor20NF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor6:59
6:59
2411 ASADOV ElchinAzerbaijan33Azerbaijan7:19
7:19
2533 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx27Lokosphinx7:23
7:23
263 MAKA OmerVelo Alanya21Velo Alanya7:46
7:46
2712 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan25Azerbaijan7:59
7:59
2861 KOCAN EminNF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor28NF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor8:09
8:09
295 TIGRINE MehdiVelo Alanya33Velo Alanya8:26
8:26
30104 IGOSHEV EgorSaint-Petersburg18Saint-Petersburg,,
8:26
3146 BALKAN SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team26Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:44
8:44
3237 MALNEV SergeyLokosphinx22Lokosphinx8:59
8:59
3351 ÇETIN MelihSpor Toto Cycling Team19Spor Toto Cycling Team9:02
9:02
3441 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team9:35
9:35
3523 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya23Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya10:14
10:14
3624 MANAKOV VictorJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya28Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya10:17
10:17
3732 SMIRNOV AleksandrLokosphinx22Lokosphinx10:18
10:18
3884 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development10:24
10:24
3926 KELLECI AbdulkadirJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya33Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya10:50
10:50
4087 PHIPPEN LoganTeam Novo Nordisk Development28Team Novo Nordisk Development11:02
11:02
4193 BERSENEV NikitaRussia20Russia11:48
11:48
4255 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
11:48
43102 SCHEGOLKOV IliaSaint-Petersburg18Saint-Petersburg13:14
13:14
4476 KULYK AndriyUkraine31Ukraine14:01
14:01
4514 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan14:02
14:02
4694 SMIRNOV IvanRussia21Russia14:03
14:03
4765 DURGUN EyyüpNF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor27NF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor14:52
14:52
48106 DENISOV DenisSaint-Petersburg17Saint-Petersburg15:18
15:18
4945 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team16:29
16:29
50105 NOVOLODSKII IvanSaint-Petersburg18Saint-Petersburg17:00
17:00
51114 SERDIUKOV EvgeniyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team19Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:18
17:18
5282 EVANS LouisTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development17:32
17:32
53123 GEYIK UfukSivas Gençlik Spor20Sivas Gençlik Spor17:54
17:54
5462 URCU SuleymanNF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor20NF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor18:06
18:06
5583 DE SOTA NigelTeam Novo Nordisk Development25Team Novo Nordisk Development19:02
19:02
5616 BAGHIROV NadjafAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan19:56
19:56
57101 SHICHKIN VlasSaint-Petersburg18Saint-Petersburg20:56
20:56
5857 YIGIT TahirSpor Toto Cycling Team18Spor Toto Cycling Team22:36
22:36
5986 SNUPÁREK VáclavTeam Novo Nordisk Development25Team Novo Nordisk Development23:43
23:43
604 ALSUBAIEI MansoorVelo Alanya23Velo Alanya,,
23:43
6185 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development18Team Novo Nordisk Development23:48
23:48
62113 VIUNOSHEV MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team18Marathon-Tula Cycling Team25:07
25:07
63112 SAZANOV AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team26Marathon-Tula Cycling Team26:17
26:17
64122 ILERI MuratcanSivas Gençlik Spor21Sivas Gençlik Spor27:11
27:11
6553 ÖZGÜR BatuhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
27:11
DNF126 GÜNAY RamazanSivas Gençlik Spor28Sivas Gençlik Spor-
DNF56 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team26Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF1 BAYRAM MuzafferVelo AlanyaVelo Alanya-
DNF95 POLOZOV ViacheslavRussia19Russia-
DNF121 SAHIN MithatSivas Gençlik SporSivas Gençlik Spor-
DNF124 KORKMAZ AliSivas Gençlik Spor24Sivas Gençlik Spor-
DNF2 ALPER MehmetVelo Alanya21Velo Alanya-
DNF125 EZBERCI MahmutSivas Gençlik Spor19Sivas Gençlik Spor-
DNF52 SELÇUK MuhammedSpor Toto Cycling Team19Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF64 YILDIRIM HakanNF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor41NF Kimya Pamukkale Gençlik Spor-
DNF54 DILEK Halil IbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNS21 ALALI Saied JaferJustiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya31Justiniano Hotels - Velo Alanya-
DNS44 YAVUZ EmreSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team-
DNS111 PISKUNOV MaximMarathon-Tula Cycling Team22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.76 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    136.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    2486
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    144
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites