1 36 +12:42 62
Sprint 30 Mix Farm Frites - United States 20 3:28:01
2 27 +10:52 112
Classic 24 Bik - Toscany Sport 12 ,, 0:00
3 9 +4:37 4
TT 30 Team Alfa Lum RSM 7 ,, 0:00
4 3 +1:23 21
Sprint 30 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie 5 ,, 0:00
5 2 +0:50 36
Sprint 30 GAS Sport Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 17 +6:28 86
Sprint 32 Junkers - Noja 3 2:00 2:00
7 23 +9:27 51
Sprint 32 Carpe Diem - Itera 2 2:53 2:53
8 35 +12:16 75
Sprint 27 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox 1 ,, 2:53
9 10 +4:58 82
TT 25 Junkers - Noja ,, 2:53
10 39 +13:58 93
Sprint 22 Mix Aliverti ,, 2:53
11 5 +2:37 34
Sprint 32 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
12 46 +16:41 141
Sprint 32 Team 24 ,, 2:53
13 11 +5:02 25
Sprint 30 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie ,, 2:53
14 59 +20:11 115
Sprint 20 Bik - Toscany Sport ,, 2:53
15 30 +11:04 73
Sprint 26 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 2:53
16 50 +17:35 27
Sprint 20 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie ,, 2:53
17 18 +6:49 54
Sprint 30 Carpe Diem - Itera ,, 2:53
18 34 +11:57 63
Climber 36 Mix Farm Frites - United States ,, 2:53
19 63 +21:00 32
Sprint 23 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
20 32 +11:43 111
Sprint 24 Bik - Toscany Sport ,, 2:53
21 60 +20:29 95
Sprint 25 Mix Aliverti ,, 2:53
22 44 +16:28 121
Sprint 25 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 2:53
23 69 +26:03 65
Sprint 19 Mix Farm Frites - United States ,, 2:53
24 73 +28:25 23
Classic 29 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie ,, 2:53
25 52 +17:50 126
Classic 27 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 2:53
26 67 +23:06 11
Sprint 23 Bizkaia - Sabeco ,, 2:53
27 41 +15:01 87
TT 25 Junkers - Noja ,, 2:53
28 8 +4:09 81
TT 32 Junkers - Noja ,, 2:53
29 54 +18:27 26
Sprint 27 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie ,, 2:53
30 28 +10:56 123
TT 23 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 2:53
31 15 +6:01 31
Sprint 26 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
32 57 +18:50 113
Sprint 23 Bik - Toscany Sport ,, 2:53
33 1 +0:00 1
TT 28 Team Alfa Lum RSM ,, 2:53
34 14 +6:01 94
Classic 25 Mix Aliverti ,, 2:53
35 12 +5:11 42
Sprint 22 Edilsavino ,, 2:53
36 42 +15:39 114
Climber 24 Bik - Toscany Sport ,, 2:53
37 33 +11:55 22
TT 30 Acca Due O - H.P. Lorena Camicie ,, 2:53
38 7 +3:47 91
Sprint 31 Mix Aliverti ,, 2:53
39 74 +29:20 17
TT 22 Bizkaia - Sabeco ,, 2:53
40 13 +5:51 85
TT 20 Junkers - Noja ,, 2:53
41 49 +17:20 66
Classic 20 Mix Farm Frites - United States ,, 2:53
42 31 +11:42 131
TT 26 Catalonia ,, 2:53
43 21 +8:26 84
TT 28 Junkers - Noja ,, 2:53
44 16 +6:23 45
Classic 27 Edilsavino ,, 2:53
45 6 +2:37 105
Sprint 42 Swam ,, 2:53
46 65 +21:30 67
Sprint 31 Mix Farm Frites - United States ,, 2:53
47 72 +28:15 132
TT 25 Catalonia ,, 2:53
48 47 +16:42 117
TT 22 Bik - Toscany Sport ,, 2:53
49 4 +2:14 44
Sprint 27 Edilsavino ,, 2:53
50 64 +21:24 37
Sprint 26 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
51 58 +19:48 135
TT 20 Catalonia ,, 2:53
52 37 +13:22 127
Sprint 31 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 2:53
53 53 +17:52 142
Sprint 25 Team 24 ,, 2:53
54 29 +10:59 33
Sprint 34 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
55 19 +7:11 41
Sprint 28 Edilsavino ,, 2:53
56 20 +8:05 52
TT 21 Carpe Diem - Itera ,, 2:53
57 40 +14:16 101
Sprint 29 Swam ,, 2:53
58 26 +10:41 103
TT 31 Swam ,, 2:53
59 66 +22:26 35
Sprint 30 GAS Sport Team ,, 2:53
60 22 +8:43 71
Sprint 26 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 2:53
61 43 +16:17 125
Sprint 23 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 2:53
62 45 +16:36 61
Sprint 29 Mix Farm Frites - United States ,, 2:53
63 38 +13:32 7
Sprint 29 Team Alfa Lum RSM ,, 2:53
64 51 +17:46 53
Sprint 25 Carpe Diem - Itera 4:10 4:10
65 24 +9:59 57
TT 21 Carpe Diem - Itera ,, 4:10
66 48 +17:04 72
Classic 25 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 4:10
67 62 +20:51 55
Sprint 28 Carpe Diem - Itera 4:46 4:46
68 55 +18:46 2
Sprint 28 Team Alfa Lum RSM 5:00 5:00
69 76 +34:49 64
Classic 40 Mix Farm Frites - United States 5:16 5:16
70 61 +20:41 74
Sprint 24 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 5:16
71 83 +46:00 124
Classic 25 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 5:16
72 71 +26:12 83
TT 21 Junkers - Noja ,, 5:16
73 75 +31:19 77
Classic 30 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 5:16
74 25 +10:29 5
Sprint 28 Team Alfa Lum RSM ,, 5:16
75 56 +18:49 56
TT 27 Carpe Diem - Itera 5:44 5:44
76 80 +39:45 97
TT 33 Mix Aliverti 6:43 6:43
77 68 +25:39 46
Classic 21 Edilsavino ,, 6:43
78 77 +36:02 12
TT 21 Bizkaia - Sabeco 8:21 8:21
79 81 +40:35 47
Sprint 25 Edilsavino 16:27 16:27
80 70 +26:09 43
Sprint 29 Edilsavino ,, 16:27
81 85 +1:00:13 136
Sprint 22 Catalonia ,, 16:27
82 82 +44:25 76
Sprint 44 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox 21:27 21:27
83 87 +1:12:49 13
Sprint 28 Bizkaia - Sabeco ,, 21:27
84 79 +39:36 6
TT 20 Team Alfa Lum RSM ,, 21:27
85 84 +46:53 137
TT 23 Catalonia ,, 21:27
86 88 +1:15:01 102
GC 31 Swam ,, 21:27
87 86 +1:08:48 14
Classic 23 Bizkaia - Sabeco ,, 21:27
88 78 +36:42 104
Sprint 23 Swam ,, 21:27
89 90 +1:21:21 145
Sprint 19 Team 24 30:59 30:59
90 89 +1:18:07 107
Sprint 18 Swam ,, 30:59
91 91 +1:21:31 134
Sprint 29 Catalonia ,, 30:59
92 92 +1:25:00 133
TT 32 Catalonia 36:27 36:27