Search:  
topLogin

2019»5th Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Geelong  ›  Geelong   (164k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 183d
2 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 128d
3 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott20y + 133d
4 Sweeny HarryKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia20y + 202d
5 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates20y + 331d
6 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb21y + 97d
7 White NicholasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia21y + 143d
8 Sajnok SzymonCCC Team21y + 156d
9 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky21y + 200d
10 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb21y + 333d
11 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 6d
12 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates22y + 144d
13 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team22y + 181d
14 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 200d
15 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team22y + 253d
16 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb22y + 267d
17 Sunderland DylanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia22y + 336d
18 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 350d
19 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data23y + 63d
20 Toovey AydenKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia23y + 80d
21 Knox JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 84d
22 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale23y + 102d
23 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data23y + 168d
24 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 170d
25 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data23y + 175d
26 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb23y + 184d
27 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal23y + 194d
28 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb23y + 254d
29 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin23y + 255d
30 Hofstede LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 29d
31 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team24y + 128d
32 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data24y + 167d
33 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo24y + 173d
34 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal24y + 200d
35 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha - Alpecin24y + 205d
36 Mareczko JakubCCC Team24y + 272d
37 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe24y + 298d
38 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale24y + 321d
39 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale24y + 346d
40 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott25y + 36d
41 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First25y + 90d
42 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale25y + 107d
43 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma25y + 185d
44 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb25y + 228d
45 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 270d
46 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott25y + 330d
47 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 141d
48 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26y + 212d
49 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky26y + 251d
50 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates26y + 266d
51 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data26y + 355d
52 Bystrøm Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27y + 6d
53 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe27y + 17d
54 McLay DanielEF Education First27y + 24d
55 Morton LachlanEF Education First27y + 25d
56 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal27y + 120d
57 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team27y + 152d
58 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 189d
59 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott27y + 293d
60 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin27y + 301d
61 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28y + 20d
62 Elliott NathanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28y + 43d
63 Freiberg MichaelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28y + 109d
64 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma28y + 295d
65 Rowe LukeTeam Sky28y + 323d
66 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team28y + 337d
67 Scully TomEF Education First29y + 13d
68 Blythe AdamLotto Soudal29y + 118d
69 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team29y + 144d
70 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 152d
71 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 196d
72 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29y + 210d
73 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha - Alpecin29y + 217d
74 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 225d
75 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 354d
76 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo30y + 69d
77 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha - Alpecin30y + 116d
78 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team30y + 120d
79 Poels WoutTeam Sky31y + 118d
80 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 172d
81 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott31y + 189d
82 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team31y + 321d
83 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe32y + 14d
84 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal32y + 82d
85 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 107d
86 Docker MitchellEF Education First32y + 117d
87 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team32y + 219d
88 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo32y + 240d
89 Gesink RobertTeam Jumbo-Visma32y + 241d
90 Leezer TomTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 32d
91 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33y + 32d
92 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb33y + 232d
93 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 272d
94 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo33y + 291d
95 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33y + 326d
96 Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step33y + 343d
97 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo33y + 362d
98 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe34y + 26d
99 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott34y + 52d
100 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal34y + 327d
101 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35y + 64d
102 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35y + 189d
103 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo36y + 141d
104 Wynants MaartenTeam Jumbo-Visma36y + 259d
105 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team36y + 266d
106 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates36y + 353d
107 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal37y + 261d
108 Knees ChristianTeam Sky37y + 328d
109 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale38y + 75d
110 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39y + 11d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05201 sec.