Search:  
topLogin

2020»6th Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Geelong  ›  Geelong   (171.1k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 48d
2 Schultz ElliotKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 180d
3 Quick BlakeKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 341d
4 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20y + 129d
5 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia20y + 292d
6 Battistella SamueleNTT Pro Cycling21y + 80d
7 Almeida JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21y + 181d
8 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb21y + 314d
9 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo21y + 328d
10 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe21y + 361d
11 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling22y + 9d
12 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo22y + 186d
13 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 281d
14 de Bod StefanNTT Pro Cycling23y + 76d
15 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling23y + 151d
16 Tiller RasmusNTT Pro Cycling23y + 188d
17 Halvorsen KristofferEF Pro Cycling23y + 294d
18 Novak DomenBahrain - McLaren24y + 205d
19 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 325d
20 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 143d
21 Vendrame AndreaAG2R La Mondiale25y + 197d
22 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ25y + 297d
23 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 301d
24 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ26y + 7d
25 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe26y + 21d
26 Holmes MatthewLotto Soudal26y + 56d
27 Pibernik LukaBahrain - McLaren26y + 102d
28 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe26y + 140d
29 Lienhard FabianGroupama - FDJ26y + 152d
30 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 154d
31 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 214d
32 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ26y + 237d
33 Černý JosefCCC Team26y + 267d
34 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott27y + 178d
35 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27y + 298d
36 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27y + 306d
37 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28y + 150d
38 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team28y + 353d
39 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal29y + 66d
40 Cattaneo MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 100d
41 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain - McLaren29y + 179d
42 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 246d
43 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation30y + 253d
44 Nizzolo GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31y + 2d
45 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe31y + 40d
46 Keukeleire JensEF Pro Cycling31y + 70d
47 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ32y + 172d
48 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe32y + 183d
49 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal33y + 362d
50 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ34y + 180d
51 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35y + 132d
52 Wurf CameronTeam INEOS36y + 183d
53 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37y + 43d
54 Greipel AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation37y + 201d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04942 sec.