2020»6th Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Geelong  ›  Geelong   (171.1k)

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest result#Wins#Top10sTotal pointsResults
1 VIVIANI Elia1134001,2,9
2 MCCARTHY Jay1143901,6,8,9
3 IMPEY Daryl3-33603,3,3
4 DEVENYNS Dries1123091,4,23,41
5 ROWE Luke4-32214,5,6,13,57
6 EWAN Caleb2-22202,7,DNF,DNF
7 HAAS Nathan3-31823,6,7,12,DNF
8 SIVAKOV Pavel2-11532,36
9 MEYER Cameron3-11393,16,27,29,81
10 GIBBONS Ryan4-11034,55
11 MØRKØV Michael7-11017,13,40
12 KEUKELEIRE Jens4-11004
13 VAN BAARLE Dylan5-1935,42
14 DOULL Owain9-1879,12,24
15 HALLER Marco8-1638,39
16 YATES Simon10-14010
17 PERNSTEINER Hermann11-03611
18 DE KORT Koen14-03314,47,77,83
19 ELISSONDE Kenny14-03014,33,68
20 SMITH Dion10-12810,37,70
21 STORER Michael18-02818,19,26,55,56
22 WYSS Danilo8-1278,30,37,54,68
23 NIZZOLO Giacomo14-02414
24 HINDLEY Jai16-02216,28,34,74
25 HALVORSEN Kristoffer15-02015
26 PEDERSEN Mads16-01916,66,DNF
27 PORTE Richie20-01520,21,29,32,DNF
28 CONSONNI Simone17-01417
29 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz20-01220,67
30 MORTON Lachlan35-01235,54,80,98
31 HANSEN Adam23-01223,42,61,68,DNF
32 SARREAU Marc18-01218
33 VENDRAME Andrea19-01019
34 SUNDERLAND Dylan22-01022,56,82
35 WARBASSE Larry29-0929,49,61
36 CHEVRIER Clément26-0926,27,39
37 HOWSON Damien35-0935,52,52,58,67
38 ROSSKOPF Joey24-0924,25
39 DE GENDT Thomas55-0955,65,75,82,DNF
40 DOCKER Mitchell38-0938,41,70,DNF
41 GASTAUER Ben30-0930,66,78
42 ZABEL Rick21-0821,52
43 SCHWARZMANN Michael22-0722,DNF
44 SCULLY Tom35-0635,88,DNF
45 BENNETT Sam42-0642,74,DNF
46 REIJNEN Kiel51-0651,73
47 SABATINI Fabio86-0686,87,DNF
48 DOWSETT Alex54-0654,79
49 GESCHKE Simon40-0640,48
50 ARASHIRO Yukiya23-0623
51 LAWLESS Chris31-0631,87,89
52 SCOTSON Miles38-0638,95,DNF
53 TOOVEY Ayden47-0647,56
54 WHITE Nicholas66-0666,72
55 DIBBEN Jonathan66-0366,DNF
56 SCHULTZ Nick52-0352,DNF
57 CATTANEO Mattia84-0384
58 BOUCHARD Geoffrey45-0345
59 LIENHARD Fabian36-0336
60 ARCHBOLD Shane91-0391,DNF
61 RÄIM Mihkel74-0374
62 PIBERNIK Luka31-0331
63 VANBILSEN Kenneth62-0362
64 KEISSE Iljo90-0390
65 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume75-0375
66 SAGAN Juraj48-0348
67 BENEDETTI Cesare50-0350
68 BOIVIN Guillaume35-0335
69 GUARNIERI Jacopo83-0383
70 KLUGE Roger65-0365
71 VAN DER SANDE Tosh60-0360
72 GREIPEL André43-0343
73 VENTOSO Francisco José49-0349,DNF,DNF
74 LAAS Martin92-0392
75 ČERNÝ Josef69-0369
76 MATHIS Marco94-0394
77 BAŠKA Erik76-0376
78 PICCOLI James39-0339
79 CATAFORD Alexander79-0379
80 DE BOD Stefan49-0349
81 POWER Robert26-0326,50
82 HOLMES Matthew28-0328
83 LE TURNIER Mathias95-0395
84 ARMIRAIL Bruno46-0346
85 TILLER Rasmus85-0385
86 POWLESS Neilson37-0337
87 KANTER Max44-0344,DNF
88 RIES Michel78-0378
89 RUTSCH Jonas64-0364
90 SCHELLING Ide51-0351
91 BATTISTELLA Samuele86-0386
92 STORK Florian58-0358
93 ALMEIDA João53-0353
94 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro59-0359
95 TURNBULL Carter71-0371,DNF
96 PORTER Rudy63-0363
97 LEAHY Conor93-0393
98 STANNARD Ian19-0219,DNF,DNF
99 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn1005-00DNF
100 WURF Cameron1005-00DNF
101 BEWLEY Sam1005-00DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF,DNF
102 DELAGE Mickaël1005-00DNF
103 FRANKINY Kilian1005-00DNF
104 NOVAK Domen1005-00DNF
105 DAINESE Alberto1005-00DNF
106 SCHULTZ Elliot1005-00DNF
107 QUICK Blake1005-00DNF
108 BUITRAGO Santiago1005-00DNF