Search:  
topLogin

2020»6th Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT)

2020  One day race  »  Geelong  ›  Geelong   (171.1k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 48d
2 Schultz ElliotKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 180d
3 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 188d
4 Quick BlakeKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia19y + 341d
5 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain - McLaren20y + 129d
6 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia20y + 292d
7 Battistella SamueleNTT Pro Cycling21y + 80d
8 Almeida JoãoDeceuninck - Quick Step21y + 181d
9 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb21y + 314d
10 Ries MichelTrek - Segafredo21y + 328d
11 Schelling IdeBORA - hansgrohe21y + 361d
12 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling22y + 9d
13 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb22y + 103d
14 White NicholasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia22y + 149d
15 López Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo22y + 186d
16 Sivakov PavelTeam INEOS22y + 206d
17 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb22y + 281d
18 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb22y + 339d
19 de Bod StefanNTT Pro Cycling23y + 76d
20 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling23y + 151d
21 Tiller RasmusNTT Pro Cycling23y + 188d
22 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb23y + 272d
23 Halvorsen KristofferEF Pro Cycling23y + 294d
24 Sunderland DylanNTT Pro Cycling23y + 341d
25 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo24y + 46d
26 Toovey AydenKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia24y + 86d
27 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS24y + 90d
28 Novak DomenBahrain - McLaren24y + 205d
29 Power RobertTeam Sunweb24y + 267d
30 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits24y + 325d
31 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott25y + 142d
32 Consonni SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 143d
33 Gibbons RyanNTT Pro Cycling25y + 173d
34 Vendrame AndreaAG2R La Mondiale25y + 197d
35 Ewan CalebLotto Soudal25y + 206d
36 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ25y + 297d
37 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 301d
38 Dibben JonathanLotto Soudal25y + 355d
39 Frankiny KilianGroupama - FDJ26y + 7d
40 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ26y + 15d
41 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe26y + 21d
42 Holmes MatthewLotto Soudal26y + 56d
43 Zabel RickIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 57d
44 Pibernik LukaBahrain - McLaren26y + 102d
45 Laas MartinBORA - hansgrohe26y + 140d
46 Lienhard FabianGroupama - FDJ26y + 152d
47 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 154d
48 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26y + 214d
49 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ26y + 237d
50 Černý JosefCCC Team26y + 267d
51 Doull OwainTeam INEOS26y + 276d
52 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott26y + 336d
53 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe27y + 146d
54 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott27y + 172d
55 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott27y + 178d
56 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale27y + 217d
57 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS27y + 256d
58 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb27y + 298d
59 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27y + 306d
60 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling28y + 31d
61 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team28y + 57d
62 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation28y + 150d
63 Elissonde KennyTrek - Segafredo28y + 195d
64 Haller MarcoBahrain - McLaren28y + 307d
65 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team28y + 353d
66 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe29y + 26d
67 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal29y + 66d
68 Cattaneo MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 100d
69 Bennett SamDeceuninck - Quick Step29y + 109d
70 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain - McLaren29y + 179d
71 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale29y + 219d
72 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits29y + 246d
73 Rowe LukeTeam INEOS29y + 329d
74 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling30y + 19d
75 Rosskopf JoeyCCC Team30y + 150d
76 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation30y + 253d
77 Haas NathanCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 327d
78 Viviani EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits30y + 360d
79 Archbold ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 365d
80 Nizzolo GiacomoNTT Pro Cycling31y + 2d
81 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe31y + 40d
82 Keukeleire JensEF Pro Cycling31y + 70d
83 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation31y + 121d
84 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott32y + 22d
85 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale32y + 80d
86 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ32y + 172d
87 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe32y + 183d
88 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott32y + 195d
89 Stannard IanTeam INEOS32y + 253d
90 De Gendt ThomasLotto Soudal33y + 88d
91 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling33y + 123d
92 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo33y + 246d
93 Geschke SimonCCC Team33y + 326d
94 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal33y + 362d
95 Wyss DaniloNTT Pro Cycling34y + 160d
96 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ34y + 180d
97 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step34y + 278d
98 Sabatini FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits34y + 349d
99 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo35y + 2d
100 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott35y + 57d
101 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain - McLaren35y + 132d
102 Wurf CameronTeam INEOS36y + 183d
103 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step36y + 195d
104 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step37y + 43d
105 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo37y + 147d
106 Greipel AndréIsrael Start-Up Nation37y + 201d
107 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team37y + 272d
108 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal38y + 267d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05304 sec.