Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2021
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
GP Eco-Struct
»
2020
»
Startlist
menu
2020
»
1st
GP Eco-Struct
(1.2)
Statistics team line-ups
Teams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Ciclismo Mundial
Star Casino CX
Team Sunweb
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team
Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
Illi Bikes CT
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
Ciclotel
Waasland Security - Wase Zon CT
Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
Schleck Cycles / Loving Potatoes
Talent Cycling
Belgium
WV Schijndel
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Watersley Race & Development CT
Lviv Cycling Team women
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
NXTG Racing
S-Bikes AGU
Grote Prijs Euromat
Lotto Soudal Ladies
bel
Vandenbulcke
Jesse
2
19
den
Siggaard
Christina
1
-
bel
Kopecky
Lotte
1
5
ned
Braam
Danique
1
34
bel
Van de Velde
Julie
1
73
gbr
Christmas
Dani
1
50
#Participations
Best result
Stage wins
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)