2020»

Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré

(1.1)
2020»One day race»HoogledeRoeselare(196.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 JAKOBSEN FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step125754:41:27
242 DUPONT TimothyCircus - Wanty Gobert32Circus - Wanty Gobert8555,,
0:00
341 DE DECKER AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert7040,,
0:00
426 MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM22B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM6032,,
0:00
571 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic5028,,
0:00
636 VALLÉE BorisBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4024,,
0:00
77 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step3520,,
0:00
874 NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic25Team Arkéa Samsic3018,,
0:00
9213 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe2516,,
0:00
10177 WOUTERS EnzoTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex2014,,
0:00
1194 GROSSER AaronBike Aid23Bike Aid1512,,
0:00
12146 VERMEULEN EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1010,,
0:00
13117 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławCCC Development Team23CCC Development Team58,,
0:00
1411 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal57,,
0:00
15131 ASSELMAN JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel56,,
0:00
1664 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35,,
0:00
17107 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen34,,
0:00
18155 O'MAHONY DarraghSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling22SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling33,,
0:00
19135 VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,
0:00
20181 BENDIXEN LouisTeam Coop 24Team Coop 31,,
0:00
2167 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
2254 HAVIK PiotrRiwal Readynez Cycling Team25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3,,
0:00
23167 VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy20Swiss Racing Academy3,,
0:00
24203 TIMMERMANS JustinVolkerWessels-Merckx23VolkerWessels-Merckx3,,
0:00
2555 JENSEN AugustRiwal Readynez Cycling Team28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3,,
0:00
2651 BUDDING MartijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:00
27202 BRABANDER NickVolkerWessels-Merckx19VolkerWessels-Merckx,,
0:00
28184 HJEMSÆTER OlavTeam Coop 20Team Coop ,,
0:00
29136 VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
30141 CENTRONE IvanNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:00
31165 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
32133 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
33164 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy25Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
34102 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
35112 KRAWCZYK SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
3683 SLIK IvarABLOC CT26ABLOC CT,,
0:00
3735 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
3812 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
39166 LÜTOLF YvesSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
40172 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
41206 VAN EKEREN NielsVolkerWessels-Merckx19VolkerWessels-Merckx,,
0:00
42214 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
4392 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
0:00
44157 BJERGFELT WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling41SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,
0:00
45185 KNOTTEN IverTeam Coop 21Team Coop ,,
0:00
46182 DVERSNES FredrikTeam Coop 22Team Coop ,,
0:00
4722 GAREL AdrienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM23B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:00
4865 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:00
494 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5081 APPEL StijnABLOC CT23ABLOC CT,,
0:00
51111 TRACZ SzymonCCC Development Team21CCC Development Team,,
0:00
52176 VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex34Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
53212 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
54132 BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
55105 SCOTT RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:00
56183 ERIKSSON JacobTeam Coop 20Team Coop ,,
0:00
57154 LAMB RossSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,
0:00
5876 RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
59113 PAPIERSKI DamianCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
0:00
60156 WILLIAMS PeterSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling33SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,
0:00
6187 JANSSEN AdriaanABLOC CT24ABLOC CT0:10
0:10
6282 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT,,
0:10
6343 KREDER WesleyCircus - Wanty Gobert29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
0:10
64204 TULNER RensVolkerWessels-Merckx22VolkerWessels-Merckx,,
0:10
6585 WEULINK MeindertABLOC CT20ABLOC CT,,
0:10
6624 LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM24B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
67151 HARDY BenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling21SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling,,
0:10
6814 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:10
6972 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
70145 LEVEAU JérémyNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole27Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
71125 EYSKENS JeroenEvoPro Racing26EvoPro Racing,,
0:10
72217 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:10
7386 DOETS MarcoABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
0:10
7457 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:10
7573 LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
7695 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
0:10
7766 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:10
78144 IDJOUADIENE PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
0:10
7977 WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:10
8025 MORICE JulienB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM28B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
8123 DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM35B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
8227 VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
0:10
83211 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe0:16
0:16
84104 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen0:26
0:26
8562 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:26
8631 ISTA KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:26
8746 DE WINTER LudwigCircus - Wanty Gobert27Circus - Wanty Gobert0:32
0:32
882 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:32
8933 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:32
9032 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:32
9134 SIX FranklinBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:35
0:35
92187 TRONDSEN TrondTeam Coop 25Team Coop 0:42
0:42
935 STEELS StijnDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step0:47
0:47
94161 EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy19Swiss Racing Academy1:05
1:05
95196 STOCKMAN AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
1:05
966 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step1:55
1:55
97124 WALSH BenEvoPro Racing20EvoPro Racing,,
1:55
9815 VAN MOER BrentLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
1:55
99106 STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:20
2:20
10056 VEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:21
3:21
101186 GUDMESTAD TordTeam Coop 18Team Coop 3:25
3:25
10237 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:52
3:52
103171 MARCHAND GianniTarteletto - Isorex29Tarteletto - Isorex,,
3:52
10475 DECLERCQ BenjaminTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic4:30
4:30
105174 VAN BREUSSEGEM EliasTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex5:33
5:33
10697 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid,,
5:33
107192 BRAUN JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
5:33
108123 MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing23EvoPro Racing,,
5:33
109127 SCHIZZI Vitor ZuccoEvoPro Racing22EvoPro Racing,,
5:33
110122 KEARNEY AaronEvoPro Racing21EvoPro Racing,,
5:33
11191 BICHLMANN DanielBike Aid31Bike Aid,,
5:33
112134 DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
5:33
113191 STOCKMAN MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,
5:33
114162 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
5:33
11552 SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Readynez Cycling Team24Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
5:33
116175 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex,,
5:33
117207 WOLFENBUTTEL NilsVolkerWessels-Merckx23VolkerWessels-Merckx,,
5:33
11821 BOECKMANS KrisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM33B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM,,
5:33
119121 NISU OskarEvoPro Racing25EvoPro Racing,,
5:33
12044 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert22Circus - Wanty Gobert,,
5:33
12193 DE ROOIJ JesseBike Aid21Bike Aid,,
5:33
122115 WALKOWIAK KacperCCC Development Team20CCC Development Team,,
5:33
DNF84 VAN DER VEEKENS MelABLOC CT21ABLOC CT-
DNF126 WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing29EvoPro Racing-
DNF195 LEINAU LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW24Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF193 HÁRTIG JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW22Team SKS Sauerland NRW-
DNF142 DE WITTE MathiasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF173 SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex29Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF201 BAAK JordVolkerWessels-Merckx19VolkerWessels-Merckx-
DNF13 IVERSEN RasmusLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNF103 HENNESSY JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF143 DERNIES TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF152 HARPER WilliamSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling30SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling-
DNF205 DE JONG TimoVolkerWessels-Merckx20VolkerWessels-Merckx-
DNF153 JAMES OwenSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling24SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling-
DNF45 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF137 VAN DEN DOOL JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel-
DNF3 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF116 WAWRZYNIAK KarolCCC Development Team19CCC Development Team-
DNF63 GHYS RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF163 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy27Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF216 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe22BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF114 GAŁKA MichałCCC Development Team18CCC Development Team-
DNF61 DE KETELE KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNS101 BAUGNIES JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 March 2020, 11:45
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.95 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    196.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    155
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile