Search:  
topLogin

2016»Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Zwevegem  ›  Zwevegem   (168.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 van Schip Jan-WillemCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke40153:44:123:44:12
2 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon30100:020:02
3 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M2570:110:11
4 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise204,,0:11
5 van der Hoorn TacoCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 22Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke152,,0:11
6 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy101,,0:11
7 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 5,,0:11
8 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles3,,0:11
9 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex3,,0:11
10 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon3,,0:11
11 Verwilst AaronLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,0:11
12 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:11
13 Van Broekhoven Bram 24,,0:11
14 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:240:24
15 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:270:27
16 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:091:09
17 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:131:13
18 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1:181:18
19 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon1:391:39
20 Vanhoutteghem Cedric 22,,1:39
21 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:39
22 De Vylder Lindsay 21,,1:39
23 Planckaert EdwardLotto - Soudal U23 21Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:39
24 Kreder StefanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:39
25 Oliebos Jordy ,,1:39
26 Vandevyvere Stijn 20,,1:39
27 Breyne JonathanVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,1:39
28 Ballet Mathias 23,,1:39
29 Timmermans JustinBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:39
30 Vandenbogaerde JensSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:39
31 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 29Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:39
32 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:39
33 Defreyne Cedric 20,,1:39
34 Reynaerts Wim 21,,1:39
35 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,1:39
36 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,1:39
37 Deboot Bruce 20,,1:39
38 Cools Michael 22,,1:39
39 Verschuere Seppe 22,,1:39
40 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:39
41 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO,,1:39
42 Sessler Nícolas 22,,1:39
43 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:39
44 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:39
45 Van Gompel MathiasLotto - Soudal U23 20Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:39
46 Deprez Tuur 20,,1:39
47 Aneca CiskeSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:39
48 Caresmel AlexisVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,1:39
49 Ray AlexanderTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,1:39
50 Taylor Johnstone 23,,1:39
51 De Jonghe Jules 19,,1:39
52 Overvliet Jay ,,1:39
53 Vermeer TomBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:39
54 Harper William 26,,1:39
55 Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:39
56 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 26Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:39
57 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
58 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:39
59 Tomasiak KonradStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,1:39
60 Poliak Yam 20,,1:39
61 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,1:39
62 Sefa Ylber 25,,1:39
63 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:39
64 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:39
65 Bugter LuucCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 23Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:39
66 Minnaert Michiel ,,1:39
67 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:39
68 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:39
69 Castrique JonasLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:39
70 Courtens Olivier 25,,1:39
71 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 34Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:39
72 Van Aken MatthiasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,1:39
73 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 26Team3M,,1:39
74 Mulhern MitchellCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,1:39
75 Ruyters Brecht 23,,1:39
76 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:39
77 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 23Team3M,,1:39
78 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:39
79 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:39
80 Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:39
81 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:39
82 Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:39
83 Houtteman Nico 19,,1:39
84 Jaspers WardLotto - Soudal U23 19Lotto - Soudal U23,,1:39
85 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,1:39
86 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:39
87 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M1:501:50
88 Mertz RémyColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,1:50
89 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling2:002:00
90 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,2:00
91 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,2:00
92 Van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:042:04
93 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:372:37
94 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:37
95 Bouten Migel 192:562:56
DNF Delfosse FlorentWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles--
DNF Mojica JoséStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  29Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNS Mansilla CristopherStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  26Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNS Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNS Lowyck Jesse 21,,-
DNS Haerinck Steven 24,,-
DNS Hernández OscarMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNS Houpline Edwar 19,,-
DNS Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNS Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNS De Poorter Maxime 20,,-
DNS Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNS Quicibal Romeo DanielStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNS Goeman Jonas 23,,-
DNS Vandenbussche Jari 20,,-
DNS Silvestre FábioLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNS Cannings Cory 19,,-
DNS Keuser AndreasMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 42Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNS Eeckman Bert ,,-
DNS Verraes BenjaminCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNS Vainionpää Oskari 21,,-
DNS Verfaillie Arne 19,,-
DNS Schotte Lawrence 22,,-
DNS Corella ReneStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,-
DNS Bossuyt Gianni 22,,-
DNS Gardner Dan 20,,-
DNS Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNS Smiths Pete 26,,-
DNS Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNS Deweer Jochen 25,,-
DNS Márquez Mandel 24,,-
DNS Üzgün Canday  21,,-
DNS Desmet Mathias 21,,-
DNS Grimmonprez Django ,,-
DNS Vandenbussche Tom 29,,-
DNS Van Beethoven Matthias 21,,-
DNS Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNS Joyce Sean 25,,-
DNS van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS Vandemeulebroecke Steven ,,-
DNS Johnson Bjorn Anders 26,,-
DNS Deleu Robbe ,,-
DNS Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNS de Blaere Diego ,,-
DNS Depypere MathiasSuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNS Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNS Vanhoucke Herman 20,,-
DNS Dekker SjorsBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 12th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.12 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zwevegem › Zwevegem
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.gpmarcelkint.be

Race ranking position
86th
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0969 sec.