2019»

Grote Prijs Marcel Kint

(1.1)
2019»One day race»KortrijkZwevegem(188.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
182
COQUARD BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels125754:05:23
21
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8555,,
0:00
3103
DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,
0:00
494
PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles
30Wallonie-Bruxelles6032,,
0:00
546
STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5028,,
0:00
657
VAN STAEYEN MichaelRoompot - Charles
30Roompot - Charles4024,,
0:00
7153
KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling3520,,
0:00
824
PELUCCHI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3018,,
0:00
94
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2516,,
0:00
1062
NOPPE ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2014,,
0:00
1172
BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie1512,,
0:00
12133
MCCARTHY Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1010,,
0:00
1313
JANS RoyCorendon - Circus
28Corendon - Circus58,,
0:00
14162
DE KLEIJN ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57,,
0:00
15132
CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 56,,
0:00
16112
BUGTER LuucBEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club 35,,
0:00
1752
LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles
23Roompot - Charles34,,
0:00
18136
STEWART ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 33,,
0:00
19182
GERTS FlorisTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex32,,
0:00
20143
GATE AaronEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing31,,
0:00
2119227Cibel3,,
0:00
2267
WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,
0:00
2351
DE WITTE MathiasRoompot - Charles
26Roompot - Charles3,,
0:00
2493
NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles
24Wallonie-Bruxelles3,,
0:00
25167
VAN DALEN JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3,,
0:00
26165
VAN DER HORST DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
2753
LIVYNS ArjenRoompot - Charles
24Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
28111
BUDDING MartijnBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
29107
KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:00
3019624Cibel,,
0:00
31114
HAVIK PiotrBEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
32202
BAUER DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon
21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
3319523Cibel,,
0:00
3435
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
3537
VAN EMPEL EtienneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
36185
SEFA YlberTarteletto - Isorex
28Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
37134
RICHARDSON AlexandarCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:00
38206
OREEL LarsDauner D&DQ-Akkon
19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
0:00
3997
TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles
23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
4032
FORTUNATO LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
4156
VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles
24Roompot - Charles,,
0:00
4292
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles
26Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:00
43186
TZORTZAKIS PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex
30Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
44216
PETELIN JanTeam Differdange - GeBa
22Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:00
4533
GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,
0:00
46163
CORELLA ReneStart Cycling Team
27Start Cycling Team,,
0:00
47164
VAN DEN BERG MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
48187
VANTOMME MaximeTarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
4921
BENFATTO MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5023
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
5126
SPREAFICO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:00
52131
DE BOCK StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:00
53116
LEWIS AdamBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:00
5419428Cibel0:09
0:09
55142
MONK CyrusEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
0:09
5665
VAN GOMPEL MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:09
5722
BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:09
5816
VERGAERDE OttoCorendon - Circus
24Corendon - Circus,,
0:09
59166
BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:09
6054
STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles
29Roompot - Charles,,
0:09
61101
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:09
6241
AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:09
6315
RICKAERT JonasCorendon - Circus
25Corendon - Circus,,
0:09
64102
BAUGNIES JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:09
6543
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:09
6614
HANSEN Lasse NormanCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
0:09
67184
MANNAERTS JelleTarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:09
6811
DE BONDT DriesCorendon - Circus
27Corendon - Circus,,
0:09
69183
JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex
22Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:09
70105
DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
0:09
7147
WALLIN Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:09
726
VANBILSEN KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits
28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:09
7391
ISTA KevynWallonie-Bruxelles
34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
0:09
7473
CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie
26Team Total Direct Energie0:15
0:15
7585
GAREL AdrienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:15
7687
VAN GENECHTEN JonasVital Concept - B&B Hotels
32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
0:15
7742
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
20Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
0:15
78212
DEGUIDE LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa
25Team Differdange - GeBa0:23
0:23
7996
SPENGLER LukasWallonie-Bruxelles
24Wallonie-Bruxelles0:32
0:32
80156
SCHLECHTER PitLeopard Pro Cycling
28Leopard Pro Cycling,,
0:32
8166
VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:32
82117
SEYE GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club
22BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:32
83113
COOLEN YvesBEAT Cycling Club
23BEAT Cycling Club ,,
0:32
84161
BAX SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:32
855
VAN LERBERGHE BertCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:41
0:41
8677
TERPSTRA NikiTeam Total Direct Energie
35Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:41
87215
MOL WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
0:41
8883
DE BACKER BertVital Concept - B&B Hotels
35Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:48
0:48
8963
PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:48
90104
DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:51
0:51
9144
KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:53
0:53
9219730Cibel0:57
0:57
93135
ROSE-DAVIES LouisCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,
0:57
9455
TIMMERMANS JustinRoompot - Charles
22Roompot - Charles,,
0:57
9517
VERMEERSCH GianniCorendon - Circus
26Corendon - Circus1:20
1:20
9675
PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie
28Team Total Direct Energie1:35
1:35
973
FORTIN FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:02
2:02
982
CLAEYS DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:32
2:32
99201
DONDERS JelleDauner D&DQ-Akkon
25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
2:32
10095
ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles
25Wallonie-Bruxelles2:48
2:48
10186
MORICE JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels
27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,
2:48
102155
PONS GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling
27Leopard Pro Cycling,,
2:48
103213
DERUETTE ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa
23Team Differdange - GeBa4:26
4:26
10412
DEVOLDER StijnCorendon - Circus
39Corendon - Circus,,
4:26
105144
FEELEY DaireEvoPro Racing
22EvoPro Racing,,
4:26
106181
DE ROOZE NielsTarteletto - Isorex
26Tarteletto - Isorex5:17
5:17
10719126Cibel,,
5:17
108162
BAZÁN Oscar NehuénStart Cycling Team
19Start Cycling Team,,
5:17
10964
PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:18
6:18
110214
KOCKELMANN RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa
20Team Differdange - GeBa,,
6:18
111154
LEYDER MischLeopard Pro Cycling
20Leopard Pro Cycling,,
6:18
112211
DA SILVA TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa
22Team Differdange - GeBa,,
6:18
113217
THILL TomTeam Differdange - GeBa
29Team Differdange - GeBa,,
6:18
114165
JAVELLY LuisStart Cycling Team
21Start Cycling Team,,
6:18
115151
GEßNER KonradLeopard Pro Cycling
23Leopard Pro Cycling,,
6:18
116204
FLAUTT OliverDauner D&DQ-Akkon
25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,
6:18
117157
SPENGLER MarioLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
6:18
118152
HEIDERSCHEID ColinLeopard Pro Cycling
21Leopard Pro Cycling,,
6:18
11919325Cibel,,
6:18
120163
DE LANGE ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
6:18
DNF115
HOEYBERGHS DaanBEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF141
ALAFACI EugenioEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing-
DNF74
LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie
30Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF106
DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team
31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF31
BEVILACQUA SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF34
MARCHETTI MorenoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
21Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM-
DNF76
PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie
36Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF84
FOURNIER MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels
24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF164
GODOY Marcelo GabrielStart Cycling Team
26Start Cycling Team-
DNF81
ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels
23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels-
DNF137
VAUGHAN JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes -
DNF145
WIPPERT WouterEvoPro Racing
28EvoPro Racing-
DNF203
CLAUSS MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon
20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon-
DNF167
VILLANUEVA IgnacioStart Cycling Team
22Start Cycling Team-
DNF161
AUTRAN José EduardoStart Cycling Team
19Start Cycling Team-
DNF61
DE PAUW MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNF166
SIERRA RobertStart Cycling Team
22Start Cycling Team-
DNF71
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie
25Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF7
WAEYTENS ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    26 May 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.993 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    188.1 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    144
  • Won how:

Race profile