The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 40 | 15 | 4:10:25 |
2 | HULGAARD Morten Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 25 | 7 | 0:07 0:07 |
4 | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:07 |
5 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:07 |
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:07 | ||
7 | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | Team Coop | 5 | ,, 0:07 | |
8 | 3 | 0:08 0:08 | |||
9 | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:08 | |
10 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3 | ,, 0:08 | |
11 | ,, 0:08 | ||||
12 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:08 | ||
13 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | 0:16 0:16 | ||
14 | MORTENSEN Martin Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 0:28 0:28 | ||
15 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
16 | ZIJLAARD Maikel Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:29 | ||
17 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:29 | ||
18 | ,, 0:29 | ||||
19 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:29 | ||
20 | ,, 0:29 | ||||
21 | ,, 0:29 | ||||
22 | HOOLE Daan SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 0:30 0:30 | ||
23 | ,, 0:30 | ||||
24 | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:30 | ||
25 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||
26 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 0:31 | ||
27 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
28 | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:33 | ||
29 | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 0:57 0:57 | ||
30 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 2:48 2:48 | ||
31 | HAGEN Krister Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | ||
32 | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:57 2:57 | ||
33 | HOLSTAD Ludvik Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 5:20 5:20 | ||
34 | 6:21 6:21 | ||||
35 | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 6:52 6:52 | ||
36 | BURGER Sven SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 7:58 7:58 | ||
37 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
38 | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:58 | ||
39 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
40 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 7:58 | ||
41 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
42 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
43 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 7:58 | ||
44 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
45 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
46 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
47 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
48 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
49 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
50 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
51 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
52 | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 7:58 | ||
53 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
54 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
55 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
56 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
57 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
58 | FORFANG Ole Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 7:58 | ||
59 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
60 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
61 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
62 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
63 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
64 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
65 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
66 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
67 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
68 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
69 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
70 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
71 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
72 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
73 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
74 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
75 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
76 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
77 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
78 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
79 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
80 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
81 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
82 | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 7:58 | ||
83 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
84 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
85 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
86 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
87 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
88 | KRUL Wessel SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 7:58 | ||
89 | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 7:58 | ||
90 | FRANZ Toni Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 7:58 | ||
91 | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 7:58 | ||
92 | MOL Wesley Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 7:58 | ||
93 | WINTER Laurin Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | ,, 7:58 | ||
94 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
95 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
96 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
97 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
98 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
99 | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 7:58 | ||
100 | FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 7:58 | ||
101 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
102 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
103 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
104 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNF | QUAADE Rasmus Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | MAGNUSSON Kim Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | HINDSGAUL Jacob Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | - | ||
DNF | THILL Tom Team Differdange - GeBa | Team Differdange - GeBa | - | ||
DNF | DAHL Herman Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | - | ||
DNF | EGHOLM Jakob Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||
DNF | VERMAERKE Kevin Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||
DNF | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | Hagens Berman Axeon | - | ||
DNF | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | KOOISTRA Marten SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 September 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.571 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:173.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:1312
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: