2020»Hafjell TT (1.2)

2020  Time trial  »  Øyer  ›  Øyer   (22k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team401552.45025:1025:10
22 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 24ColoQuick301051.3620:320:32
331 Vabø Tore AndreRingeriks – Kraft 22Ringeriks – Kraft25750.7370:510:51
420 Aasvold KristianRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 25Riwal Securitas Cycling Team20450.4461:001:00
58 Holter AdneJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway15250.3501:031:03
634 Andersen IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10150.1901:081:08
74 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  25Team Coop 550.1271:101:10
86 Sleen TorjusUno-X Pro Cycling Team 23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team350.0951:111:11
922 Dversnes FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop 349.9051:171:17
1037 Gudmestad TordTeam Coop  19Team Coop 349.4691:311:31
115 Drege AndreLillehammer CK 21Lillehammer CK49.4381:321:32
1218 Bekken Jon-andersTønsberg CK 21Tønsberg CK49.4071:331:33
1327 Strand Peder DahlRegion Midt 20Region Midt49.1621:411:41
1439 Frydenlund MagnusIK Hero 23IK Hero49.0711:441:44
1573 Wold MariusJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway49.0401:451:45
1650 Midtsveen SondreJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway49.0101:461:46
1738 Dahlslett Hans MagnusAsker CX Elite Men 20Asker CX Elite Men48.9801:471:47
1836 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway48.9491:481:48
1917 Johannessen Anders HallandRegion Øst 21Region Øst48.8591:511:51
209 Fjellvag AsbjornAsker CX Elite Men 27Asker CX Elite Men48.7681:541:54
2133 Stensby AntonTønsberg CK 19Tønsberg CK48.7381:551:55
2226 Heldahl Andreas DreyerLillehammer CK 21Lillehammer CK48.6791:571:57
2323 Amundrud KjetilAsker CX Elite Men 41Asker CX Elite Men48.5002:032:03
2471 Rønning VebjørnTønsberg CK 21Tønsberg CK48.0292:192:19
2562 Røinås FridtjofJoker Fuel of Norway 26Joker Fuel of Norway48.029,,2:19
2619 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team48.0002:202:20
2770 Skretteberg MathiasRingeriks – Kraft 20Ringeriks – Kraft47.9712:212:21
2830 Bjerkvik Håkon NoreRegion Vest 19Region Vest47.971,,2:21
2948 Skaarseth IverUno-X Pro Cycling Team 22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team47.8842:242:24
3035 Jensen AugustRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 29Riwal Securitas Cycling Team47.8262:262:26
3121 Aalrust HakonJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway47.7682:282:28
3249 Enger Sondre HolstRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 26Riwal Securitas Cycling Team47.768,,2:28
3316 Fløtten Øyvind BrekkeRingeriks – Kraft 21Ringeriks – Kraft47.7402:292:29
3461 Urianstad MartinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team47.4822:382:38
3560 Rolfsen KasperTønsberg CK 18Tønsberg CK47.3972:412:41
3658 Korsnes MarcusRingeriks – Kraft 18Ringeriks – Kraft47.397,,2:41
3763 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  21Team Coop 47.2552:462:46
3851 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  20Team Coop 47.2272:472:47
3984 Tjøtta MartinRingeriks – Kraft 19Ringeriks – Kraft47.0592:532:53
4012 Sekse RunarLillehammer CK 20Lillehammer CK47.0312:542:54
4110 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreIK Hero 26IK Hero46.8922:592:59
4276 Løvdal VegardRegion Midt 20Region Midt46.8643:003:00
4364 Skjelbred AleksanderAsker CX Elite Men 22Asker CX Elite Men46.7813:033:03
4441 Sandvold Carl-MartinLillehammer CK 21Lillehammer CK46.781,,3:03
4514 Ellingsen ChristofferRegion Sør UDW 22Region Sør UDW46.7533:043:04
4679 Løland Sakarias KollerRingeriks – Kraft 18Ringeriks – Kraft46.6433:083:08
4759 Johansen AndreRegion Øst 23Region Øst46.6163:093:09
4811 Johnsen JoakimKristiansands CK 27Kristiansands CK46.4793:143:14
4945 Bade KristianRingeriks – Kraft 19Ringeriks – Kraft46.3973:173:17
5025 Teigland GeirKristiansands CK 26Kristiansands CK46.3703:183:18
5174 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  23Team Coop 46.2893:213:21
5267 Bakken Joakim HortenRegion Midt 21Region Midt46.0203:313:31
5382 Veimo Lars MortenRegion Midt 20Region Midt46.020,,3:31
5457 Litlere ErlendRegion Vest 20Region Vest45.9663:333:33
5565 Rem ThomasIK Hero 34IK Hero45.9403:343:34
5680 Sandberg Bjørn HelgeRegion Midt 21Region Midt45.8863:363:36
5772 Lunke SindreRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 27Riwal Securitas Cycling Team45.7013:433:43
5832 Hasund Eid EmilRegion Øst 24Region Øst45.6483:453:45
5953 Haugen Ole JakobIK Hero 26IK Hero45.2314:014:01
6047 Kristensen Sondre PederTønsberg CK 19Tønsberg CK45.0264:094:09
6166 Vognild Markus SkreenLillehammer CK 19Lillehammer CK44.9744:114:11
6269 Vika ØrjanRegion Vest 31Region Vest44.8474:164:16
6340 Vetrhus Alf VidarKristiansands CK 20Kristiansands CK44.7714:194:19
6468 Hvideberg Filip IversbyRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp44.7464:204:20
6555 Waage MarkusRegion Sør UDW 24Region Sør UDW44.6204:254:25
6678 Mauland Håvard AarøRegion Vest 19Region Vest44.5954:264:26
6754 Sagbakken SindreLillehammer CK 19Lillehammer CK44.4694:314:31
6844 Indrebø Ole AndreasRegion Vest 19Region Vest44.0244:494:49
6928 Bjordal Fredrik WaldowRegion Sør UDW 19Region Sør UDW44.0004:504:50
7077 Sørensen PetterRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp43.8544:564:56
7143 Enstad Kasper SteenRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 19RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp43.3975:155:15
7246 Glende Mats TubaasRegion Øst 20Region Øst43.3735:165:16
7352 Buyle Christian EdelsteenAsker CX Elite Men 21Asker CX Elite Men43.2795:205:20
7429 Halvorsen ErikRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 22RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp43.2315:225:22
7583 Svendsen Simen NordalRegionTeVeBu-CK Torp 21RegionTeVeBu-CK Torp42.6955:455:45
7642 Monsen JohanRegion Sør UDW 25Region Sør UDW42.5815:505:50
DNF24 Fjellheim Henrik TesloIK Hero 19IK Hero--
DNS13 Baugerød Ola EinbuRegion Midt Region Midt,,-
DNS75 KlevgÅrd KristianIK Hero 26IK Hero,,-
DNS7 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Securitas Cycling Team 30Riwal Securitas Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 52.45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: ØyerØyer

Race profile



Race ranking position
221st
3 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.