Search:  
topLogin

2019»Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Kalmar  ›  Kalmar   (179k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vahtra Norman 2240154:00:564:00:56
2 Ärm Rait 193010,,0:00
3 Van Bokhoven Ramon 20257,,0:00
4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team204,,0:00
5 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team152,,0:00
6 Andresen Andreas Lund 21101,,0:00
7 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5,,0:00
8 Lindgren Emil  193,,0:00
9 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3,,0:00
10 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:00
11 Jensen Frederik Irgens 20,,0:00
12 Vainionpää Oskari 23,,0:00
13 Boele Niels 21,,0:00
14 Pajur Markus 18,,0:00
15 Andersson Andreas 19,,0:00
16 Spapen Mauro 18,,0:00
17 Kers Koos Jeroen 32,,0:00
18 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
19 Nisu Oskar 24,,0:00
20 Juntunen Antti-jussi 20,,0:00
21 Lindquist Christian Ingemann 21,,0:00
22 Berg Mads 20,,0:00
23 Verschueren Wessel ,,0:00
24 Johansson Albin  19,,0:00
25 Heggø Andre 19,,0:00
26 Poulsen August Mors 23,,0:00
27 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:00
28 Veling Quinten 20,,0:00
29 Andersson Emil 26,,0:00
30 Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen 21,,0:00
31 Øritsland Mikkel  24,,0:00
32 Svensson Johan 39,,0:00
33 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
34 Knudsen Oliver 20,,0:00
35 Uhre Frederik ,,0:00
36 Staune-mittet Andreas 21,,0:00
37 Johansson Gustav 20,,0:00
38 Vorre Aske Louring 26,,0:00
39 Taskinen Julius 19,,0:00
40 Hansen Marcus 18,,0:00
41 Skretteberg Mathias ,,0:00
42 Mielikainen Otto 18,,0:00
43 Thomsen Kasper 25,,0:00
44 Andersson Vincent 21,,0:00
45 Forsby Hannes 220:140:14
46 Palm Oskar 19,,0:14
47 Sillankorva Jaakko 18,,0:14
48 Henneberg Magnus ,,0:14
49 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:170:17
50 Kerckhaert Jochem 0:180:18
51 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:200:20
52 Bakker Stephan 25,,0:20
53 Mikiver Rasmus 30,,0:20
54 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick0:230:23
55 Visby Peter 37,,0:23
56 Eriksson Christoffer Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:260:26
57 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick0:280:28
58 Petersson Sebastian ,,0:28
59 Winell Patrik  ,,0:28
60 Jagerstal Niklas 20,,0:28
61 de Kort Bram 28,,0:28
62 Södergrann Jacob 31,,0:28
63 Uusiperhe Jesse 21,,0:28
64 Ahlsson Jacob 21,,0:28
65 Uitto Eemil  ,,0:28
66 Lindahl Jesper  22,,0:28
67 Carlsson Peter ,,0:28
68 Johanson Kristjan 22,,0:28
69 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:310:31
70 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:31
71 Wihk Jacob 310:350:35
72 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:360:36
73 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:390:39
74 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 18,,0:39
75 Bjerkestrand Eid Magnus 0:410:41
76 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:41
77 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:41
78 Muff Frederik 26,,0:41
79 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,0:41
80 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke 20,,0:41
81 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:41
82 Lund Frederik 210:460:46
83 Gotting Martin 300:500:50
84 Öberg Joakim 260:530:53
85 Lundgren Isac 260:580:58
86 Lord Samuel 191:151:15
87 Hellemose Asbjorn 201:171:17
88 Carlsson Jimmy  1:331:33
89 Koldkjaer Decker Thomas 1:351:35
90 Steinbusch Joep 231:401:40
91 Hjärtström Mathias 421:501:50
92 Gude Lucas Norman 2:052:05
93 Hillerström Rundh Victor 262:382:38
94 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:432:43
95 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick2:502:50
96 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,2:50
97 Pietikainen Sauli 233:033:03
98 Makogon Vladyslav 19,,3:03
99 Michielsen Manuel 194:144:14
100 Stampe Daniel 4:184:18
101 Kolehmainen Otto 195:115:11
102 Prødel Thor Mørup 225:125:12
103 Holm Henrik  ,,5:12
104 Gabrils Emil 255:245:24
105 Junell Viktor 5:265:26
106 Svensson Jens  5:415:41
107 Johansson Jesper 6:216:21
108 Nuija Alexander  ,,6:21
109 Aleheim Kim ,,6:21
110 Ansari Amir  8:448:44
111 Gustafsson Elias  10:0410:04
112 Andersen Mads 14:3014:30
DNF Wall Christoffer 20--
DNF Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,-
DNF Kanerva Joni 24--
DNF Ellingsson Filip  --
DNF Kjellen Morgan  ,,-
DNF Wildeman Henk 29,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 21,,-
DNF Aleheim Joakim 47,,-
DNS Brandt Aidel Andreas 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.577 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kalmar › Kalmar
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08444 sec.