2019»Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Kalmar  ›  Kalmar   (179k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Vahtra Norman 2240154:00:564:00:56
2 Ärm Rait 193010,,0:00
3 Van Bokhoven Ramon 20257,,0:00
4 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team204,,0:00
5 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team152,,0:00
6 Andresen Andreas Lund 21101,,0:00
7 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 26BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5,,0:00
8 Lindgren Emil 193,,0:00
9 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm3,,0:00
10 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:00
11 Jensen Frederik Irgens 20,,0:00
12 Vainionpää Oskari 23,,0:00
13 Boele Niels 21,,0:00
14 Pajur Markus 18,,0:00
15 Andersson Andreas 19,,0:00
16 Spapen Mauro 18,,0:00
17 Kers Koos Jeroen 32,,0:00
18 Forssell HugoMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
19 Nisu Oskar 24,,0:00
20 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:00
21 Lindquist Christian Ingemann 21,,0:00
22 Berg Mads 20,,0:00
23 Verschueren Wessel 19,,0:00
24 Johansson Albin 19,,0:00
25 Heggø Andre 19,,0:00
26 Poulsen August Mors 23,,0:00
27 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,0:00
28 Veling Quinten 20,,0:00
29 Andersson Emil 26,,0:00
30 Midtsveen Sondre 21,,0:00
31 Øritsland Mikkel 24,,0:00
32 Svensson Johan 39,,0:00
33 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
34 Knudsen Oliver 20,,0:00
35 Uhre Frederik 20,,0:00
36 Staune-Mittet Andreas 21,,0:00
37 Johansson Gustav 20,,0:00
38 Vorre Aske Louring 26,,0:00
39 Taskinen Julius 19,,0:00
40 Sander Hansen Marcus 18,,0:00
41 Skretteberg Mathias 19,,0:00
42 Mielikainen Otto 18,,0:00
43 Thomsen Kasper 25,,0:00
44 Andersson Vincent 21,,0:00
45 Forsby Hannes 220:140:14
46 Palm Oskar 19,,0:14
47 Sillankorva Jaakko 18,,0:14
48 Henneberg Magnus 18,,0:14
49 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:170:17
50 Kerckhaert Jochem 180:180:18
51 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:200:20
52 Bakker Stephan 25,,0:20
53 Mikiver Rasmus 30,,0:20
54 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 22ColoQuick0:230:23
55 Visby Peter 37,,0:23
56 Eriksson ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling0:260:26
57 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick0:280:28
58 Petersson Sebastian 26,,0:28
59 Winell Patrik 39,,0:28
60 Jagerstal Niklas 20,,0:28
61 de Kort Bram 28,,0:28
62 Södergrann Jakob 31,,0:28
63 Uusiperhe Jesse 21,,0:28
64 Ahlsson Jacob 21,,0:28
65 Uitto Eemil 21,,0:28
66 Lindahl Jesper 22,,0:28
67 Carlsson Peter 29,,0:28
68 Johanson Kristjan 22,,0:28
69 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:310:31
70 Kiskonen Siim 22,,0:31
71 Wihk Jacob 310:350:35
72 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:360:36
73 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:390:39
74 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 18,,0:39
75 Bjerkestrand Eid Magnus 190:410:41
76 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:41
77 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:41
78 Muff Frederik 26,,0:41
79 Hestbek Lund Rasmus 25,,0:41
80 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke 20,,0:41
81 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,0:41
82 Lund Frederik 210:460:46
83 Gotting Martin 300:500:50
84 Öberg Joakim 260:530:53
85 Lundgren Isac 260:580:58
86 Lord Samuel 191:151:15
87 Hellemose Asbjorn 201:171:17
88 Carlsson Jimmy 291:331:33
89 Koldkjaer Decker Thomas 191:351:35
90 Steinbusch Joep 231:401:40
91 Hjärtström Mathias 421:501:50
92 Gude Lucas Norman 202:052:05
93 Hillerström Rundh Victor 262:382:38
94 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:432:43
95 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick2:502:50
96 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,2:50
97 Pietikainen Sauli 233:033:03
98 Makogon Vladyslav 19,,3:03
99 Michielsen Manuel 194:144:14
100 Stampe Daniel 234:184:18
101 Kolehmainen Otto 195:115:11
102 Prødel Thor Mørup 225:125:12
103 Holm Henrik 20,,5:12
104 Gabrils Emil 255:245:24
105 Junell Viktor 295:265:26
106 Svensson Jens 375:415:41
107 Johansson Jesper 486:216:21
108 Nuija Alexander 27,,6:21
109 Aleheim Kim 19,,6:21
110 Ansari Amir 198:448:44
111 Gustafsson Elias 1810:0410:04
112 Andersen Mads 1814:3014:30
DNF Kanerva Joni 24--
DNF Ellingsson Filip 19--
DNF Kjellen Morgan 19,,-
DNF Wildeman Henk 29,,-
DNF Christiansen Matias Kjeldmark 21,,-
DNF Aleheim Joakim 47,,-
DNF Wall Christoffer 20,,-
DNF Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard 23,,-
DNS Brandt Aidel Andreas 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.577 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: KalmarKalmar

Race ranking position
356th
6 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.