Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Points at finishline
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUGTHART Sjors | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 10:44 |
2 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Westland Wil Vooruit | 0:02 |
3 | STONEHAM Angus | Lee Valley Youth CC | 0:04 |
4 | LEIDERT Louis | Team Rose NRW | 0:07 |
5 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 0:10 |
6 | ARENZ Leon | Team Rose NRW | 0:13 |
7 | PEACE Oliver | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:17 |
8 | VERGOUW Julian | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 0:19 |
9 | VANDENBERGHE Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | ,, |
10 | VAN HERWAARDEN Thom | WV Schijndel | 0:20 |
11 | VIJFVINKEL Mika | Development Team Brabant | 0:24 |
12 | BARIERE Antoine | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:25 |
13 | VIARDOT Matteo | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 0:26 |
14 | LIGHTFOOT Mark | Tofauti Everyone Active | 0:33 |
15 | JURRIAANS Daan | Wielerzone Nederland | 0:35 |
16 | BOCXE Stein | ABS Cycling Team | 0:38 |
17 | PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ Ciro | Start Junior Team by Java | 0:39 |
18 | KISTERS Chris | WV Schijndel | ,, |
19 | CORSUS Yordi | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 0:46 |
20 | MULDER Martijn | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 0:47 |
21 | VAN ZUIDAM Bas | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 0:52 |
22 | PEPLAU Fabian | Embrace The World | 0:54 |
23 | SETZ Ramon | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 0:56 |
24 | DELTOMBE Brent | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 0:58 |
25 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus | WV Schijndel | ,, |
26 | DESIMPELAERE Arne | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 0:59 |
27 | VAN DER POEL Tim | Westland Wil Vooruit | 1:04 |
28 | REYES Felipe Emanuel | Start Junior Team by Java | ,, |
29 | SCHIEVEN Jelle | Cycling Team Achterhoek | 1:06 |
30 | DE VOS Mees | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 1:20 |
31 | NIEUWENHUIS Patrick | Team Drenthe | 1:26 |
32 | TEN THIJE Nauk | JEGG-DJR Academy | 1:27 |
33 | DREWES Albrecht | Team Stadler Niedersachsen | 1:39 |
34 | GRÖMMEL Rens | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 1:51 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee Valley Youth CC | 00:32:23 | 32:23 |
2 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 00:32:24 | 0:01 |
3 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 00:32:46 | 0:23 |
4 | Baden-Württemberg | 00:32:55 | 0:32 |
5 | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 00:33:00 | 0:37 |
6 | Team Rose NRW | 00:33:07 | 0:44 |
7 | Wielerzone Nederland | 00:33:19 | 0:56 |
8 | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 00:33:21 | 0:58 |
9 | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 00:33:25 | 1:02 |
10 | JEGG-DJR Academy | 00:33:26 | 1:03 |
11 | WV Schijndel | 00:33:33 | 1:10 |
12 | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 00:33:34 | 1:11 |
13 | Westland Wil Vooruit | 00:33:40 | 1:17 |
14 | District Midden-Nederland | 00:34:00 | 1:37 |
15 | Tofauti Everyone Active | 00:34:16 | 1:53 |
16 | Start Junior Team by Java | 00:34:24 | 2:01 |
17 | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 00:34:29 | 2:06 |
18 | District Zuid-West | 00:34:35 | 2:12 |
19 | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 00:35:01 | 2:38 |
20 | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 00:35:18 | 2:55 |
21 | Development Team Brabant | 00:35:45 | 3:22 |
Intermediate sprint classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUITEMA Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 7 |
2 | DUBA Maxime | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 4 |
3 | MOUTON Raphaël | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 3 |
4 | KONING Stef | Wielerzone Nederland | 3 |
5 | DE BRUYCKERE Kay | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 3 |
6 | WALKER Zachary | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 |
7 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Westland Wil Vooruit | 2 |
8 | PRINS Jari | JEGG-DJR Academy | 2 |
9 | NAGENGAST Juul | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 2 |
10 | BALDACCI Brandon | Lee Valley Youth CC | 2 |
11 | MEIJERS Sal | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 1 |
12 | LUGTHART Sjors | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1 |
13 | VANDENBERGHE Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 1 |
14 | PEACE Oliver | Tofauti Everyone Active | 1 |
15 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 1 |
Cobbles sprint classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBA Maxime | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 25 |
2 | NAGENGAST Juul | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 21 |
3 | DE BRUYCKERE Kay | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 13 |
4 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 12 |
5 | PRINS Jari | JEGG-DJR Academy | 12 |
6 | MOUTON Raphaël | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 12 |
7 | LUGTHART Sjors | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 7 |
8 | BONILLA Pablo Sandino | Start Junior Team by Java | 5 |
9 | VANDENBERGHE Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 5 |
10 | District Zuid-West | 5 | |
11 | PEACE Oliver | Tofauti Everyone Active | 5 |
12 | MEIJERS Sal | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 5 |
13 | ABMA Elmar | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 4 |
14 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Westland Wil Vooruit | 3 |
15 | VERGOUW Julian | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 3 |
16 | HUT Sille | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 3 |
17 | KOERDT Bjoern | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 |
18 | WALKER Zachary | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 3 |
19 | VAN VLIET Michiel | JEGG-DJR Academy | 2 |
20 | PETERS Marvin | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 2 |
21 | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd | Westland Wil Vooruit | 2 |
22 | KISTERS Chris | WV Schijndel | 2 |
23 | KONING Stef | Wielerzone Nederland | 1 |
24 | CORSUS Yordi | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 1 |
25 | SPIERO Tamar | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1 |
26 | GRÖMMEL Rens | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 1 |
27 | HAMMINGA Maarten | Wielerzone Nederland | 1 |
28 | SARNOWSKI Tillman | Baden-Württemberg | 1 |
29 | SETZ Ramon | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 1 |
30 | BOUMA Jelle | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 1 |
Combination classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUTON Raphaël | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 12 |
2 | LUGTHART Sjors | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16 |
3 | PRINS Jari | JEGG-DJR Academy | 23 |
4 | DE BRUYCKERE Kay | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 23 |
5 | DUBA Maxime | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 28 |
6 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Westland Wil Vooruit | 30 |
7 | KONING Stef | Wielerzone Nederland | 36 |
8 | BALDACCI Brandon | Lee Valley Youth CC | 46 |
9 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 49 |
10 | HUITEMA Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 66 |
11 | VANDENBERGHE Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 73 |
12 | NAGENGAST Juul | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 77 |
13 | WALKER Zachary | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 77 |
ITT starting order
Rnk | Rider | Team | Starting time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONEHAM Angus | Lee Valley Youth CC | 15:00:00 |
2 | DE JONG Stef | District Midden-Nederland | 15:01:00 |
3 | DREWES Albrecht | Team Stadler Niedersachsen | 15:02:00 |
4 | VAN DER VLIET Ralph-Karsten | District Midden-Nederland | 15:03:00 |
5 | PEPLAU Fabian | Embrace The World | 15:04:00 |
6 | KRÜGER Tjark Ole | Baden-Württemberg | 15:05:00 |
7 | STOFFELS Ole | District Midden-Nederland | 15:06:00 |
8 | VAN DE SPIJKER Yann | Development Team Brabant | 15:07:00 |
9 | VAN OIRSCHOT Daan | District Zuid-West | 15:08:00 |
10 | SCHWITZGEBEL Lauric Immanuel | Team LV Hessen | 15:09:00 |
11 | NOORLOOS Casper | District Zuid-West | 15:10:00 |
12 | HORNMAN Thomas | Development Team Brabant | 15:11:00 |
13 | BALGENORTH Noah | Team Stadler Niedersachsen | 15:12:00 |
14 | GRÖMMEL Rens | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 15:13:00 |
15 | SCHIEVEN Jelle | Cycling Team Achterhoek | 15:14:00 |
16 | BOCXE Stein | ABS Cycling Team | 15:15:00 |
17 | REYES Felipe Emanuel | Start Junior Team by Java | 15:16:00 |
18 | VERDONCK Wies | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 15:17:00 |
19 | SETZ Ramon | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 15:18:00 |
20 | VAN ZUIDAM Bas | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 15:19:00 |
21 | DIETZ Florian | Team LV Hessen | 15:20:00 |
22 | NIEUWENHUIS Patrick | Team Drenthe | 15:21:00 |
23 | LIGHTFOOT Mark | Tofauti Everyone Active | 15:22:00 |
24 | JURRIAANS Daan | Wielerzone Nederland | 15:23:00 |
25 | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 15:24:00 | |
26 | LABORDE Callum | Tofauti Everyone Active | 15:25:00 |
27 | TUCHNER Benjamin | BCC Race Team | 15:26:00 |
28 | DE VOS Mees | Regioteam Zuid-Nederland | 15:27:00 |
29 | CORSUS Yordi | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 15:28:00 |
30 | RINKLEF Jan | Baden-Württemberg | 15:29:00 |
31 | VIJFVINKEL Mika | Development Team Brabant | 15:30:00 |
32 | DE HART Justin | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 15:31:00 |
33 | ERRIPA Nehuén | Start Junior Team by Java | 15:32:00 |
34 | SPIERO Tamar | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 15:33:00 |
35 | WALKER Zachary | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 15:34:00 |
36 | CHAMBERLAIN Jude | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 15:35:00 |
37 | NAGENGAST Juul | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 15:36:00 |
38 | MEIJERS Sal | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 15:37:00 |
39 | TEN THIJE Nauk | JEGG-DJR Academy | 15:38:00 |
40 | OSTERMANN Morice | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 15:39:00 |
41 | ABMA Elmar | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 15:40:00 |
42 | BRETHOUWER Yorick | JEGG-DJR Academy | 15:41:00 |
43 | BARIERE Antoine | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 15:42:00 |
44 | GRAY George | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 15:43:00 |
45 | MARTIN Luca | Stevens Juniorenteam Thuringen | 15:44:00 |
46 | MULDER Martijn | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 15:45:00 |
47 | CEULEMANS Niels | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 15:46:00 |
48 | ETHERINGTON Ben | BCC Race Team | 15:47:00 |
49 | KORTLEVE Bart | Team Drenthe | 15:48:00 |
50 | District Zuid-West | 15:49:00 | |
51 | ARENZ Leon | Team Rose NRW | 15:50:00 |
52 | SCHAPER Marijn | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 15:51:00 |
53 | PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ Ciro | Start Junior Team by Java | 15:52:00 |
54 | DELTOMBE Brent | AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team | 15:53:00 |
55 | VAN DER POEL Tim | Westland Wil Vooruit | 15:54:00 |
56 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus | WV Schijndel | 15:55:00 |
57 | DESIMPELAERE Arne | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 15:56:00 |
58 | KISTERS Chris | WV Schijndel | 15:57:00 |
59 | LEIDERT Louis | Team Rose NRW | 15:58:00 |
60 | TILGEN Tarin | Team Rose NRW | 15:59:00 |
61 | PETERS Marvin | Merida Adelaar Development Team | 16:00:00 |
62 | VIARDOT Matteo | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16:01:00 |
63 | PEACE Oliver | Tofauti Everyone Active | 16:02:00 |
64 | VANDENBERGHE Viktor | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 16:03:00 |
65 | GERMONPREZ Thibo | EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors | 16:04:00 |
66 | HUITEMA Jasper | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16:05:00 |
67 | HUT Sille | Wieler Combinatie Friesland | 16:06:00 |
68 | BALDACCI Brandon | Lee Valley Youth CC | 16:07:00 |
69 | BONILLA Pablo Sandino | Start Junior Team by Java | 16:08:00 |
70 | VAN DER WERFF Thom | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16:09:00 |
71 | BOUMA Jelle | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16:10:00 |
72 | VAN DE VEN Jarne | Westland Wil Vooruit | 16:11:00 |
73 | KONING Stef | Wielerzone Nederland | 16:12:00 |
74 | VERGOUW Julian | WPG Amsterdam Junioren | 16:13:00 |
75 | DUBA Maxime | Streetjump-ABLOC U19 | 16:14:00 |
76 | DE BRUYCKERE Kay | Bert Containers-Doltcini | 16:15:00 |
77 | DELAUNAY Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 16:16:00 |
78 | TE NIJENHUIS Sjoerd | Westland Wil Vooruit | 16:17:00 |
79 | VAN HERWAARDEN Thom | WV Schijndel | 16:18:00 |
80 | GOLLIKER Joshua | Lee Valley Youth CC | 16:19:00 |
81 | HAMMINGA Maarten | Wielerzone Nederland | 16:20:00 |
82 | JOORE Wout | WV Schijndel | 16:21:00 |
83 | SARNOWSKI Tillman | Baden-Württemberg | 16:22:00 |
84 | KOERDT Bjoern | Holdsworth Zappi Team | 16:23:00 |
85 | VAN VLIET Michiel | JEGG-DJR Academy | 16:24:00 |
86 | PRINS Jari | JEGG-DJR Academy | 16:25:00 |
87 | LUGTHART Sjors | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | 16:26:00 |
88 | MOUTON Raphaël | GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team | 16:27:00 |