Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women (2.Ncup)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:09 Uneken Lonneke 181:47:471:47:47
28+0:22 Hoolwerf Cathalijne 180:020:02
312+0:27 Bossuyt Shari 17,,0:02
426+1:42 Borgström Julia  16,,0:02
52+0:08 Jaskulska Marta 18,,0:02
61+0:00 Georgi Pfeiffer 17,,0:02
710+0:23 Sevcikova Petra 17,,0:02
822+1:41 Cushing Victoria 16,,0:02
96+0:19 Olausson Wilma  16,,0:02
1018+0:31 Bijwaard Eva 18,,0:02
1152+10:43 De Langhe Luca 17,,0:02
1211+0:24 Mathisen Silje  17,,0:02
1314+0:31 Russell Ellie 17,,0:02
1417+0:31 GIESKENS Gaby 18,,0:02
1523+1:42 Grit Ilse  17,,0:02
1655+10:43 Krahl Judith  16,,0:02
1725+1:42 Jonkers Eva 17,,0:02
1815+0:31 SWINKELS Sylvie 17,,0:02
1927+1:42 Ashworth Georgia 18,,0:02
2021+1:39 Gedraitytė Akvilė 17,,0:02
215+0:14 Knaven Britt 17,,0:02
2241+2:54 Clouse Katie 16,,0:02
234+0:10 van Rooijen Eline 16,,0:02
247+0:19 Bredewold Mischa 17,,0:02
2553+10:43 Grangier India  18,,0:02
2644+4:19 Gjøs Martine 18,,0:02
2719+0:31 Le Mouel Celia 17,,0:02
2824+1:42 Hechler Katharina 18,,0:02
299+0:23 van der Duin Maike 16,,0:02
3045+5:11 Majewska Oliwia 17,,0:02
3116+0:31 Ammerlaan Rozemarijn 18,,0:02
3213+0:29 Nooijen Lieke  16,,0:02
3350+8:46 Brookshire Isabella 18,,0:02
3428+1:42 Bauernfeind Ricarda 18,,0:02
3556+10:50 Limpens Pien  17,,0:02
3654+10:43 Vromanne Justine  16,,0:02
3757+10:51 Saabye Mie  160:100:10
3831+1:50 Van Rooijen Anne 17,,0:10
3962+10:51 Jandova Veronika  16,,0:10
4058+10:51 Biran Shira 17,,0:10
4130+1:50 Youngwerth Abigail 18,,0:10
4249+8:17 Boogaard Emma 17,,0:10
4351+10:05 Sharpe Amelia  16,,0:10
4420+0:39 Docherty Anna 17,,0:10
4534+1:50 Barnwell Ella  17,,0:10
4629+1:50 Reissner Lena Charlotte 17,,0:10
4736+1:50 Lagendijk Marise 17,,0:10
4846+5:19 da Cruz Laura 17,,0:10
4977+16:16 Dabrowska Malgorzata  17,,0:10
5061+10:51 Zdun Anna-Helene 16,,0:10
5142+4:01 Ludwig Hannah 18,,0:10
5235+1:50 Heitzmann Dorothea 17,,0:10
5378+16:16 Uyttenhove Aiko 17,,0:10
5479+16:23 van Hulst Ruth 16,,0:10
5533+1:50 Gerritse Femke  16,,0:10
5637+1:50 Hajkova Marketa 18,,0:10
5759+10:51 Tacey April 17,,0:10
5847+5:19 Kloese Rose  16,,0:10
5960+10:51 Machalkova Petra 17,,0:10
6064+10:51 Olsen Elise Marie  17,,0:10
6143+4:01 Smekal Finja  17,,0:10
6232+1:50 Lutro Amalie 18,,0:10
6363+10:51 Midtsveen Natalie Irene 16,,0:10
6482+19:22 van der Kolk Iris 170:190:19
6573+11:10 Fedeli Letizia 170:220:22
6638+2:02 Smulders Silke  17,,0:22
6765+10:56 Schoonewille Yvet 18,,0:22
6887+19:43 Scavone Dina  16,,0:22
6971+11:03 Kool Fabiënne 17,,0:22
7070+11:03 Serné Elisa  16,,0:22
7167+11:03 de Jonge Sanne 16,,0:22
7268+11:03 Hermanovska Hana 18,,0:22
7369+11:03 Paulechová Radka  16,,0:22
7486+19:40 Brookes Zoe  17,,0:22
7580+16:28 Hrtankova Julia 18,,0:22
7676+14:09 Stern Friederike  17,,0:22
7789+22:37 Klinge Ellen Hjøllund 17,,0:22
7875+14:09 Zusann Eva-Maria 16,,0:22
7983+19:34 Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia 17,,0:22
8084+19:34 Schutten Pam  17,,0:22
8188+22:24 van Weereld Lieke 16,,0:22
8281+16:28 Amondarain Maddi ,,0:22
8348+5:31 Stolze Judith  16,,0:22
8474+11:13 Korevaar Thirza 17,,0:22
8566+10:56 Kierat Wiktoria  17,,0:22
8672+11:03 Pikunaite Aukse  16,,0:22
8739+2:02 Verhoeff Ingrit 17,,0:22
8885+19:34 van Bokhoven Julia 17,,0:22
8940+2:02 Guazzini Vittoria 17,,0:22
DNF+ -6:03:35 Bjerk Thale Kielland 17--
DNF+ -6:03:35 Olabarrieta Etxebarria Inge 16,,-
DNF+ -6:03:35 Sernissi Gemma 18,,-
DNF+ -6:03:35 Svanholmer Tusnelda 16,,-
DNS+ -6:03:35 Utne Mia  16,,-
DNS+ -6:03:35 Renders Luna  17,,-
DNS+ -6:03:35 Egtoft Jensen Mette 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTime
11- Georgi Pfeiffer 176:03:356:03:35
23▲1 Jaskulska Marta 180:080:08
37▲4 Uneken Lonneke 180:090:09
42▼2 van Rooijen Eline 160:100:10
54▼1 Knaven Britt 170:140:14
66- Olausson Wilma  160:190:19
75▼2 Bredewold Mischa 17,,0:19
811▲3 Hoolwerf Cathalijne 180:220:22
98▼1 van der Duin Maike 160:230:23
109▼1 Sevcikova Petra 17,,0:23
1110▼1 Mathisen Silje  170:240:24
1219▲7 Bossuyt Shari 170:270:27
1312▼1 Nooijen Lieke  160:290:29
1413▼1 Russell Ellie 170:310:31
1515- SWINKELS Sylvie 17,,0:31
1614▼2 Ammerlaan Rozemarijn 18,,0:31
1717- GIESKENS Gaby 18,,0:31
1818- Bijwaard Eva 18,,0:31
1916▼3 Le Mouel Celia 17,,0:31
2020- Docherty Anna 170:390:39
2121- Gedraitytė Akvilė 171:391:39
2222- Cushing Victoria 161:411:41
2324▲1 Grit Ilse  171:421:42
2423▼1 Hechler Katharina 18,,1:42
2528▲3 Jonkers Eva 17,,1:42
2638▲12 Borgström Julia  16,,1:42
2735▲8 Ashworth Georgia 18,,1:42
2834▲6 Bauernfeind Ricarda 18,,1:42
2925▼4 Reissner Lena Charlotte 171:501:50
3030- Youngwerth Abigail 18,,1:50
3133▲2 Van Rooijen Anne 17,,1:50
3226▼6 Lutro Amalie 18,,1:50
3331▼2 Gerritse Femke  16,,1:50
3437▲3 Barnwell Ella  17,,1:50
3536▲1 Heitzmann Dorothea 17,,1:50
3639▲3 Lagendijk Marise 17,,1:50
3740▲3 Hajkova Marketa 18,,1:50
3827▼11 Smulders Silke  172:022:02
3932▼7 Verhoeff Ingrit 17,,2:02
4041▲1 Guazzini Vittoria 17,,2:02
4142▲1 Clouse Katie 162:542:54
4243▲1 Ludwig Hannah 184:014:01
4344▲1 Smekal Finja  17,,4:01
4445▲1 Gjøs Martine 184:194:19
4548▲3 Majewska Oliwia 175:115:11
4647▲1 da Cruz Laura 175:195:19
4746▼1 Kloese Rose  16,,5:19
4849▲1 Stolze Judith  165:315:31
4950▲1 Boogaard Emma 178:178:17
5051▲1 Brookshire Isabella 188:468:46
5152▲1 Sharpe Amelia  1610:0510:05
5256▲4 De Langhe Luca 1710:4310:43
5357▲4 Grangier India  18,,10:43
5462▲8 Vromanne Justine  16,,10:43
5571▲16 Krahl Judith  16,,10:43
5674▲18 Limpens Pien  1710:5010:50
5755▼2 Saabye Mie  1610:5110:51
5858- Biran Shira 17,,10:51
5959- Tacey April 17,,10:51
6060- Machalkova Petra 17,,10:51
6164▲3 Zdun Anna-Helene 16,,10:51
6269▲7 Jandova Veronika  16,,10:51
6366▲3 Midtsveen Natalie Irene 16,,10:51
6468▲4 Olsen Elise Marie  17,,10:51
6553▼12 Schoonewille Yvet 1810:5610:56
6654▼12 Kierat Wiktoria  17,,10:56
6761▼6 de Jonge Sanne 1611:0311:03
6863▼5 Hermanovska Hana 18,,11:03
6965▼4 Paulechová Radka  16,,11:03
7067▼3 Serné Elisa  16,,11:03
7173▲2 Kool Fabiënne 17,,11:03
7270▼2 Pikunaite Aukse  16,,11:03
7375▲2 Fedeli Letizia 1711:1011:10
7476▲2 Korevaar Thirza 1711:1311:13
7577▲2 Zusann Eva-Maria 1614:0914:09
7678▲2 Stern Friederike  17,,14:09
7780▲3 Dabrowska Malgorzata  1716:1616:16
7883▲5 Uyttenhove Aiko 17,,16:16
7984▲5 van Hulst Ruth 1616:2316:23
8081▲1 Hrtankova Julia 1816:2816:28
81- Amondarain Maddi ,,16:28
8286▲4 van der Kolk Iris 1719:2219:22
8388▲5 Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia 1719:3419:34
8490▲6 Schutten Pam  17,,19:34
8589▲4 van Bokhoven Julia 17,,19:34
8691▲5 Brookes Zoe  1719:4019:40
8792▲5 Scavone Dina  1619:4319:43
8895▲7 van Weereld Lieke 1622:2422:24
8996▲7 Klinge Ellen Hjøllund 1722:3722:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Uneken Lonneke 1850
22- Georgi Pfeiffer 1735
34▲1 Jaskulska Marta 1833
411▲7 Hoolwerf Cathalijne 1832
51▼4 van der Duin Maike 1628
66- Olausson Wilma  1627
77- Mathisen Silje  1723
818▲10 Bossuyt Shari 1721
95▼4 van Rooijen Eline 1620
1016▲6 Sevcikova Petra 1715
1115▲4 Cushing Victoria 1615
128▼4 Knaven Britt 1714
139▼4 Gedraitytė Akvilė 1714
14- Borgström Julia  1614
1510▼5 Bredewold Mischa 1713
1612▼4 Hechler Katharina 1810
1713▼4 Grit Ilse  179
1814▼4 Nooijen Lieke  167
1919- Russell Ellie 177
20- Bijwaard Eva 186
2117▼4 Reissner Lena Charlotte 176
22- De Langhe Luca 175
2320▼3 SWINKELS Sylvie 173
2421▼3 Ammerlaan Rozemarijn 182
25- GIESKENS Gaby 182
2623▼3 Le Mouel Celia 171
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:10 van Rooijen Eline 166:03:456:03:45
22-6+0:19 Olausson Wilma  160:090:09
33-9+0:23 van der Duin Maike 160:130:13
44-11+0:24 Mathisen Silje  170:140:14
55-13+0:29 Nooijen Lieke  160:190:19
66-21+1:39 Gedraitytė Akvilė 171:291:29
77-22+1:41 Cushing Victoria 161:311:31
88-23+1:42 Grit Ilse  171:321:32
912▲326+1:42 Borgström Julia  16,,1:32
1010-33+1:50 Gerritse Femke  161:401:40
1111-34+1:50 Barnwell Ella  17,,1:40
129▼338+2:02 Smulders Silke  171:521:52
1313-41+2:54 Clouse Katie 162:442:44
1414-43+4:01 Smekal Finja  173:513:51
1515-47+5:19 Kloese Rose  165:095:09
1616-48+5:31 Stolze Judith  165:215:21
1717-51+10:05 Sharpe Amelia  169:559:55
1820▲254+10:43 Vromanne Justine  1610:3310:33
1928▲955+10:43 Krahl Judith  16,,10:33
2030▲1056+10:50 Limpens Pien  1710:4010:40
2118▼357+10:51 Saabye Mie  1610:4110:41
2221▼161+10:51 Zdun Anna-Helene 16,,10:41
2326▲362+10:51 Jandova Veronika  16,,10:41
2423▼163+10:51 Midtsveen Natalie Irene 16,,10:41
2525-64+10:51 Olsen Elise Marie  17,,10:41
2619▼767+11:03 de Jonge Sanne 1610:5310:53
2722▼569+11:03 Paulechová Radka  16,,10:53
2824▼470+11:03 Serné Elisa  16,,10:53
2929-71+11:03 Kool Fabiënne 17,,10:53
3027▼372+11:03 Pikunaite Aukse  16,,10:53
3131-75+14:09 Zusann Eva-Maria 1613:5913:59
3232-76+14:09 Stern Friederike  17,,13:59
3334▲177+16:16 Dabrowska Malgorzata  1716:0616:06
3436▲279+16:23 van Hulst Ruth 1616:1316:13
35-81+16:28 Amondarain Maddi 16:1816:18
3639▲383+19:34 Lartitegi Ormazabal Amaia 1719:2419:24
3741▲484+19:34 Schutten Pam  17,,19:24
3840▲285+19:34 van Bokhoven Julia 17,,19:24
3942▲386+19:40 Brookes Zoe  1719:3019:30
4043▲387+19:43 Scavone Dina  1619:3319:33
4146▲588+22:24 van Weereld Lieke 1622:1422:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- ABP Junior Women Team  18:12:01 18:12:01
22- Great Britain 0:020:02
33- WZN/KWC/Eemland 1:011:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th April 2018
Race category:
Healthy Ageing Tour Junior Women logo

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07308 sec.