Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Market Heistse Pijl (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Turnhout  ›  Heist-op-den-Berg   (194.1k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
2 ARMÉE Sander
3 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
4 SHAW James
5 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6 SIEBERG Marcel
7 MAES Nikolas
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
11 ARIESEN Tim
12 DE GREEF Robbert
13 BUDDING Martijn
14 REINDERS Elmar
15 WIPPERT Wouter
16 VAN GOETHEM Brian
17 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21 DE KETELE Kenny
22 NOPPE Christophe
23 DELTOMBE Kevin
24 FARAZIJN Maxime
25 GHYS Robbe
26 MENTEN Milan
27 VAN GESTEL Dries
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
31 GODRIE Stan
32 KRUOPIS Aidis
33 LEYSEN Senne
34 MERLIER Tim
35 STEELS Stijn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 ANTONINI Simone
42 BAUGNIES Jérôme
43 DEVRIENDT Tom
44 KREDER Wesley
45 MCNALLY Mark
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
51 DE WINTER Ludwig
52 DEHAES Kenny
53 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
54 ISTA Kevyn
55 ROBEET Ludovic
56 SIX Franklin
57 STASSEN Julien
BEAT Cycling Club
61 ABRAHAM Daniel
62 NÕMMELA Aksel
63 HAVIK Piotr
64 HOEYBERGHS Daan
65 MAAS Danny
66 MENGOULAS Alex
67 VAN DYCK Wesley
Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
71 WARD Tristan
73 DAVIDS Brendon
74 FREIBERG Michael
75 LAKE Sean
76 TOOVEY Ayden
Team CCB Foundation-Sicleri
81 GORAL Wyatt
82 HARRIS John
83 HUMPHREYS Thomas
84 MENDEZ Gabriel
86 PETROV Spencer
87 WILLSEY Cooper
Cibel - Cebon
91 COENEN Dennis
92 COOLS Alexander
94 JANSSENS Jimmy
95 TEUGELS Lennert
96 RUYTERS Brecht
97 STEVENS Timothy
One Pro Cycling
101 BAYLIS Tom
102 TRACZ Szymon
104 LATHAM Christopher
105 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
106 MCCORMICK Hayden
107 SCOTT Jacob
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
111 ADAMS Jens
112 BOROS Michael
113 DRUYTS Gerry
114 MERLIER Braam
115 PEETERS Yannick
116 SWEECK Diether
117 SWEECK Laurens
SEG Racing Academy
121 SCHELLING Ide
122 BOL Cees
123 STAVRAKAKIS Georgios
124 KOOISTRA Marten
125 MEEUS Jordi
126 VAN DEN BERG Julius
127 VERBOOM Minne
Sovac - Natura4Ever
132 DEGUIDE Louis
133 DERIAUX Florian
135 GEUENS Alexander
136 LEGLEY Matthias
137 STENUIT Robin
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
141 COOLS Michael
143 HAAG Guillaume
144 KØRNER Max Emil
145 LAMB Ross
146 LEWIS Adam
147 DE SY Vincent
Tarteletto - Isorex
151 BOUCHER David
152 CANT Jelle
153 MANNAERTS Jelle
154 DE JONGHE Kevin
155 MAES Alexander
156 RUIJGH Rob
157 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
Team Coop
161 AASVOLD Kristian
162 BENDIXEN Louis
163 BLIKRA Erlend
164 HÖÖG Gustav
165 LUKKEDAHL Øivind
166 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
167 TUNSET Anton
Telenet Fidea Lions
171 AERNOUTS Jim
172 AERTS Thijs
173 AERTS Toon
174 BEKAERT Yentl
175 GOEMAN Andreas
176 HERMANS Quinten
177 VAN KESSEL Corne
Start Team Gusto
182 AUTRAN José Eduardo
183 GONZALEZ Andre Alexander
184 HAILE Yonatan
185 QUINTERO Leonel
186 VILLANUEVA Ignacio
Team Differdange - Losch
191 CATANIA Claudio
192 DA SILVA Tiago
193 WINTER Laurin
194 RÓZSA Balázs
196 VERMEER Tom
197 VERWAEST Kevin
Team Wiggins
201 DRAPER Nathan
202 GEORGI Etienne
203 PIDCOCK Thomas
204 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques
205 SCOTT Robert
206 WOOD Reece
207 YATES Jesse
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09763 sec.