Search:  
topLogin

2018»Market Heistse Pijl (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Turnhout  ›  Heist-op-den-Berg   (194.1k)

Alphabetical with filters

Menu
  • Sort by
  • Filter
#RidernameTeam
1 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop
2 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club
3 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
4 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions
5 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions
6 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions
7 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert
8 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
9 Armée SanderLotto Soudal
10 Autran José EduardoStart Team Gusto
11 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert
12 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling
13 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions
14 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop
15 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop
16 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy
17 Boros MichaelPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
18 Boucher DavidTarteletto - Isorex
19 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
20 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex
21 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch
22 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon
23 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon
24 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
25 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch
26 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
27 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
28 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex
29 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
31 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal
33 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever
34 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
35 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever
37 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert
38 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins
39 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
40 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
41 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
43 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins
44 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever
45 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
46 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan
47 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions
48 Gonzales André AlexanderStart Team Gusto
49 Goral WyattTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
50 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
51 Haile YonatanStart Team Gusto
52 Harris JohnTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
53 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club
54 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions
55 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club
56 Höög GustavTeam Coop
57 Humphreys ThomasTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
58 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
59 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon
60 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy
61 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert
62 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan
63 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
64 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
65 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
66 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling
67 Legley MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever
68 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
69 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan
70 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
71 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop
72 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop
73 Maas DannyBEAT Cycling Club
74 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex
75 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal
76 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex
77 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling
78 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert
79 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy
80 Mendez GabrielTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
81 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club
82 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
83 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan
84 Merlier BraamPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
85 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club
86 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
87 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
88 Petrov SpencerTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
89 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins
90 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto
91 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
92 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
93 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch
94 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex
95 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon
96 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins
97 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy
98 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling
99 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins
100 Shaw JamesLotto Soudal
101 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal
102 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
103 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
104 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy
105 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan
106 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever
107 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon
108 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
109 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
110 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon
111 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
112 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling
113 Tunset AntonTeam Coop
114 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex
115 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy
116 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal
117 Van Dyck WesleyBEAT Cycling Club
118 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise
119 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
120 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions
121 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy
122 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch
123 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
124 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch
125 Villanueva IgnacioStart Team Gusto
126 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
127 Willsey CooperTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri
128 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch
129 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij
130 Wood ReeceTeam Wiggins
131 Yates JesseTeam Wiggins
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07371 sec.