Search:  
topLogin

2018»Market Heistse Pijl (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Turnhout  ›  Heist-op-den-Berg   (194.1k)

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto18y + 171d
2 Mendez GabrielTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri18y + 188d
3 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy18y + 228d
4 Sauvagnargues JacquesTeam Wiggins 18y + 252d
5 Goeman AndreasTelenet Fidea Lions18y + 300d
6 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins 18y + 308d
7 Bekaert YentlTelenet Fidea Lions18y + 320d
8 Maas DannyBEAT Cycling Club 19y + 55d
9 Tracz SzymonOne Pro Cycling19y + 202d
10 Goral WyattTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri19y + 221d
11 Georgi EtienneTeam Wiggins 19y + 247d
12 Petrov SpencerTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri19y + 266d
13 Gonzalez Andre AlexanderStart Team Gusto19y + 300d
14 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins 19y + 313d
15 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy19y + 336d
16 Wood ReeceTeam Wiggins 20y + 5d
17 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy20y + 41d
18 Humphreys ThomasTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri20y + 63d
19 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy20y + 116d
20 Tunset AntonTeam Coop 20y + 174d
21 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy20y + 227d
22 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club 20y + 324d
23 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins 20y + 326d
24 Willsey CooperTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri21y + 45d
25 Quintero LeonelStart Team Gusto21y + 81d
26 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch21y + 116d
27 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 142d
28 Blikra ErlendTeam Coop 21y + 142d
29 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 21y + 155d
30 Peeters YannickPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team21y + 199d
31 Aerts ThijsTelenet Fidea Lions21y + 211d
32 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 214d
33 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy21y + 222d
34 Villanueva IgnacioStart Team Gusto21y + 237d
35 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch21y + 271d
36 Yates JesseTeam Wiggins 21y + 305d
37 Shaw James Lotto Soudal21y + 354d
38 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 76d
39 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling22y + 151d
40 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch22y + 189d
41 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22y + 207d
42 De Sy VincentT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon22y + 223d
43 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon22y + 234d
44 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22y + 276d
45 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon22y + 286d
46 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team22y + 289d
47 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions22y + 309d
48 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy22y + 311d
49 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop 22y + 345d
50 Scott JacobOne Pro Cycling22y + 354d
51 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 22y + 359d
52 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop 23y + 3d
53 Höög GustavTeam Coop 23y + 52d
54 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 185d
55 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club 23y + 223d
56 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 245d
57 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club 23y + 257d
58 Haile YonatanStart Team Gusto23y + 260d
59 Van Dyck WesleyBEAT Cycling Club 23y + 260d
60 Cools MichaelT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon23y + 263d
61 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever23y + 270d
62 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club 23y + 330d
63 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop 23y + 348d
64 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 0d
65 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 24y + 11d
66 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop 24y + 35d
67 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon24y + 50d
68 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24y + 74d
69 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 95d
70 Merlier BraamPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team24y + 111d
71 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling24y + 116d
72 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever24y + 118d
73 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling24y + 152d
74 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team24y + 167d
75 Sweeck DietherPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team24y + 167d
76 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions24y + 226d
77 Harris JohnTeam CCB Foundation-Sicleri24y + 293d
78 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex24y + 347d
79 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon25y + 19d
80 Teugels LennertCibel - Cebon25y + 54d
81 Davids BrendonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team25y + 118d
82 Godrie StanVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 144d
83 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25y + 153d
84 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 25y + 215d
85 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling25y + 216d
86 Boros MichaelPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team25y + 297d
87 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex25y + 348d
88 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team25y + 362d
89 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch26y + 29d
90 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 80d
91 Lake SeanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team26y + 179d
92 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex26y + 181d
93 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon26y + 202d
94 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 217d
95 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex26y + 232d
96 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 280d
97 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions26y + 300d
98 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon26y + 365d
99 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 47d
100 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 110d
101 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team27y + 123d
102 Legley MatthiasSovac - Natura4Ever27y + 138d
103 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 210d
104 Freiberg MichaelBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team27y + 235d
105 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 292d
106 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever27y + 351d
107 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever27y + 362d
108 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28y + 205d
109 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 28y + 285d
110 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 317d
111 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon29y + 3d
112 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon29y + 68d
113 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions29y + 71d
114 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch29y + 147d
115 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex29y + 150d
116 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 29y + 225d
117 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30y + 52d
118 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert31y + 62d
119 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 31y + 219d
120 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch32y + 156d
121 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise32y + 362d
122 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club 33y + 111d
123 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33y + 192d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.73984 sec.