Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Volta Limburg Classic (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Eijsden  ›  Eijsden   (197.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
137 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 125754:42:34 4:42:34
24 Tizza Marco26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini85550:01 0:01
3133 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon7040,, 0:01
483 Degand Thomas31Wanty - Groupe Gobert60320:03 0:03
523 Dunbar Eddie21Aqua Blue Sport50280:05 0:05
681 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert40240:41 0:41
797 Warnier Antoine24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3520,, 0:41
854 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30180:53 0:53
9115 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 2516,, 0:53
1075 Pacher Quentin26Vital Concept Cycling Club2014,, 0:53
1145 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy1512,, 0:53
1267 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,, 0:53
1372 Turgis Tanguy19Vital Concept Cycling Club58,, 0:53
1434 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 57,, 0:53
15172 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team56,, 0:53
16132 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon35,, 0:53
1711 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo34,, 0:53
1896 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33,, 0:53
19202 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 32,, 0:53
2064 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31,, 0:53
21223 Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Team Virtu Cycling3,, 0:53
2253 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:53
231 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,, 0:53
2431 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,, 0:53
25171 Ockeloen Jasper27Monkey Town Continental Team3,, 0:53
2685 Minnaard Marco28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:53
27145 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:53
28183 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 0:53
29162 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:53
30221 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:53
3161 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:53
3226 Warbasse Larry27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:53
33152 Chursin Pavel22DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 0:53
34194 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:53
35107 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team ,, 0:53
36236 Van Den Dool Kelvin22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 0:53
3715 Clement Stef35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:53
386 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:53
3984 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:53
40201 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop ,, 0:53
41137 Teugels Lennert24Cibel - Cebon,, 0:53
42131 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:53
43144 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 0:53
4442 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:53
4522 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:53
46226 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:53
4752 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:53
48203 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Team Coop ,, 0:53
495 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:53
50173 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:53
51234 Kooijman Jaap24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 0:53
52174 Schulting Peter30Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:53
5357 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:53
5463 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:53
55187 Sørensen Chris Anker33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1:06 1:06
5644 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy1:10 1:10
57104 Ottema Rick25Alecto Cycling Team 1:12 1:12
58215 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:52 2:52
59212 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:56 2:56
60136 Reynaerts Wim22Cibel - Cebon2:57 2:57
6156 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:34 3:34
62102 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, 3:34
63143 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, 3:34
64175 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 3:34
65103 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, 3:34
66196 Stockman Abram21Tarteletto - Isorex,, 3:34
67176 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 3:34
68153 Eriksson Jacob18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 3:34
6973 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 3:34
70224 Egholm Jakob19Team Virtu Cycling,, 3:34
7127 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport3:38 3:38
72181 Jørgensen Jonas Aaen 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:42 3:42
73233 Duvigneau Beau22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 3:42
74164 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:45 3:45
75217 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 3:45
7666 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 3:45
7743 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:45
7847 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:45
79207 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop ,, 3:45
8033 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:45
8155 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 3:45
8246 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 3:45
83151 Beard Cameron19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, 3:45
84186 Norsgaard Mathias20Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, 3:45
DNF2 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini -4:42:34 -4:42:34
DNF3 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:34
DNF7 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, -4:42:34
DNF12 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:42:34
DNF14 Kuss Sepp23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:42:34
DNF16 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:42:34
DNF17 Olivier Daan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:42:34
DNF21 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:42:34
DNF24 Kreder Michel30Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:42:34
DNF25 Pedersen Casper22Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:42:34
DNF32 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:34
DNF35 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:34
DNF36 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:42:34
DNF62 Verwilst Aaron20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:42:34
DNF65 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:42:34
DNF71 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:42:34
DNF74 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:42:34
DNF76 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:42:34
DNF82 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:42:34
DNF91 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:34
DNF92 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:34
DNF93 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:34
DNF94 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:34
DNF95 Masson Christophe32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:42:34
DNF101 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team ,, -4:42:34
DNF105 Schouten Jasper24Alecto Cycling Team ,, -4:42:34
DNF106 Celi Abe21Alecto Cycling Team ,, -4:42:34
DNF111 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF112 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF113 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF114 Mengoulas Alex20BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF116 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF117 Van Dyck Wesley23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -4:42:34
DNF121 Gardias Dexter27Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF122 Lowsley Williams James26Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF123 Opie Chris 30Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF124 Paton Alex27Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF125 Tennant Andrew31Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF126 Stedman Maximilian22Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF127 Rose-Davies Louis19Canyon Eisberg,, -4:42:34
DNF134 Raymackers Cedric25Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:34
DNF135 Reynaerts Jan20Cibel - Cebon,, -4:42:34
DNF141 Timmermans Justin21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:42:34
DNF142 Hoppezak Vincent19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:42:34
DNF146 van den Berg Marijn18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:42:34
DNF147 Van Den Dool Jens19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -4:42:34
DNF154 Grigoryan Stepan24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -4:42:34
DNF155 Kerkhof Tim24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -4:42:34
DNF156 Van Loon Jordi21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -4:42:34
DNF157 Van Wijk Oscar20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,, -4:42:34
DNF161 Bouwmans Dylan21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:34
DNF163 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:34
DNF165 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:34
DNF166 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:34
DNF167 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:42:34
DNF177 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team,, -4:42:34
DNF182 Siggaard Søren Malling21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF184 Kron Andreas19Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF185 Mørkøv Jesper30Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF192 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:34
DNF193 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:34
DNF195 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:34
DNF197 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:42:34
DNF204 Bendixen Louis22Team Coop ,, -4:42:34
DNF205 Höög Gustav22Team Coop ,, -4:42:34
DNF206 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, -4:42:34
DNF211 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:34
DNF213 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:34
DNF214 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:34
DNF216 Hugger Jan19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:42:34
DNF222 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard21Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:42:34
DNF225 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:42:34
DNF227 Veyhe Torkil28Team Virtu Cycling,, -4:42:34
DNF231 Beukeboom Dion29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF232 Bovenhuis Jasper26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF235 Ottevanger Bas19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNF237 Van der Burg Joost24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -4:42:34
DNS51 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:42:34

Race information

Date: 31st March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eijsden › Eijsden
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltalimburgclassic.nl/
twitter.com/VoltaClassic
www.facebook.com/#!/profile.php?id=100003244111277

Race ranking position
142nd
117 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11422 sec.