Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»64th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
163+31:076 Stannard IanTeam Sky 29Team Sky14202:52:442:52:44
253+25:2754 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport512,,,,
333+16:3327 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,,,,
461+30:3781 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto5,,,,
524+6:5093 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team4,,,,
641+21:0167 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor3,,,,
720+4:33147 Christie JasonNew Zealand 26New Zealand2,,,,
825+6:55124 Fitter DanielNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport1,,,,
927+10:12105 Monk CyrusDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,,,
1040+20:4645 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1114+1:4594 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team0:170:17
124+1:08131 Meyer CameronKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 29Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:17
1319+3:43122 Sunderland DylanNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport,,0:17
142+0:38134 Hindley JaiKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:17
157+1:13133 Hamilton LucasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:17
1628+11:31142 Oram JamesNew Zealand 23New Zealand0:080:08
1712+1:2841 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:170:17
1810+1:1797 Roe TimothyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,0:17
1951+24:4621 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:080:08
201+0:0013 Howson DamienORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott0:170:17
218+1:15132 Earle NathanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 28Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:17
2213+1:394 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky0:130:13
2316+2:30111 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team0:170:17
2415+1:56107 Featonby JesseDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 29Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,0:17
253+0:533 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:17
2611+1:2161 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor0:120:12
275+1:10137 Storer MichaelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia0:170:17
2826+8:1747 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team0:310:31
299+1:1512 Chaves EstebanORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott0:170:17
3050+23:5835 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo0:550:55
3145+22:5124 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:55
3252+25:1872 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 267 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines,,0:55
3323+6:1726 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:55
3438+17:5022 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:081:08
3559+27:3856 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,1:08
3621+4:4431 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:211:21
3718+3:0887 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto,,1:21
3817+2:4442 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,,1:21
3931+13:595 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky1:291:29
4074+36:4455 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,1:29
416+1:121 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 31Team Sky0:170:17
4246+23:1937 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:211:21
4349+23:4963 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 27JLT Condor1:431:43
4483+43:0676 Berry Josh7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 267 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines2:282:28
4530+12:3475 Ewart Jesse7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 227 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines,,2:28
4647+23:2082 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 29Attaque Team Gusto,,2:28
4744+22:16101 Katsonis NicholasDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 22Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,2:28
4843+21:4117 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott,,2:28
4969+34:0132 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo3:063:06
5072+34:34104 Ross MathewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,3:06
5136+17:24145 Dobbs SamNew Zealand 19New Zealand3:203:20
5222+5:1646 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3:363:36
5371+34:3065 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,3:36
5439+19:5357 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,3:36
5570+34:1274 Nieto Edgar Nohales7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 307 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines4:084:08
5635+17:22135 Jenner SamuelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia4:344:34
5734+17:1764 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 32JLT Condor4:504:50
5829+12:0011 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott,,4:50
5958+27:18102 Evans BradDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 24Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team5:305:30
6068+33:3073 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines,,5:30
6157+27:1534 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:30
6266+32:4196 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,5:30
6337+17:4884 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto,,5:30
6456+27:1115 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott,,5:30
6562+30:4552 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,5:30
6655+26:5444 Henderson GregoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 40UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team5:555:55
6742+21:0486 Guy TimothyAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto,,5:55
6877+38:0571 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 317 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines6:186:18
6948+23:2633 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo6:506:50
7054+25:38106 Morey DrewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team,,6:50
7181+41:2991 Kerrison JesseIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 22IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team7:337:33
7285+46:24143 Schreurs HamishNew Zealand 23New Zealand8:108:10
7395+1:05:03117 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 25St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:10
7432+14:5653 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,8:10
7584+44:3751 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,8:10
7676+37:4266 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,8:10
7778+38:48136 Lyons AngusKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 21Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,8:10
7873+36:26146 Fouché JamesNew Zealand 18New Zealand,,8:10
7987+48:21113 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team 18St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:10
8067+32:5825 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:10
8165+32:24103 Kent-spark OliverDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 24Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team10:0010:00
8286+48:18141 Zenovich MatthewNew Zealand 22New Zealand,,10:00
8360+29:23121 Kauffmann JacobNSW Institute of Sport 29NSW Institute of Sport,,10:00
8493+1:00:39126 Wohler AlexNSW Institute of Sport 24NSW Institute of Sport,,10:00
8588+48:31127 Taylor JoshuaNSW Institute of Sport 25NSW Institute of Sport,,10:00
8679+39:47144 Gunman TaylorNew Zealand 25New Zealand,,10:00
8794+1:03:27112 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,10:00
8880+39:49123 Toovey AydenNSW Institute of Sport 21NSW Institute of Sport,,10:00
8964+31:47115 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team9:159:15
9075+37:2785 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto11:0011:00
9189+50:2416 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott11:2511:25
9290+53:0243 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team11:5011:50
9382+42:5214 Power RobertORICA-Scott 21ORICA-Scott13:0713:07
9491+54:2283 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto13:5913:59
9592+56:47116 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,13:59
9696+1:05:5736 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo16:2616:26
DNF+ - 15:25:1362 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 24JLT Condor--
DNF+ - 15:25:1392 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 30IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,-
DNS+ - 15:25:137 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky 23Team Sky,,-
DNS+ - 15:25:1323 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNS+ - 15:25:13114 Sharpe PatrickSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-13 Howson DamienORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott125100 15:25:13 15:25:13
22-134 Hindley JaiKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia85700:380:38
33-3 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky70500:530:53
44-131 Meyer CameronKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 29Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia60361:081:08
55-137 Storer MichaelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia50281:101:10
66-1 Froome ChrisTeam Sky 31Team Sky40241:121:12
77-133 Hamilton LucasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia35201:131:13
88-132 Earle NathanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 28Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia30181:151:15
99-12 Chaves EstebanORICA-Scott 27ORICA-Scott2516,,1:15
1010-97 Roe TimothyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 27IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team20141:171:17
1111-61 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor15121:211:21
1212-41 Acevedo JanierUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10101:281:28
1315▲24 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 23Team Sky581:391:39
1416▲294 Bayly CameronIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team571:451:45
1517▲2107 Featonby JesseDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 29Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team561:561:56
1620▲4111 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team352:302:30
1714▼342 Clarke JonathanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 32UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team342:442:44
1819▲187 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto333:083:08
1922▲3122 Sunderland DylanNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport323:433:43
2023▲3147 Christie JasonNew Zealand 26New Zealand314:334:33
2121-31 Brutt PavelGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo34:444:44
2218▼446 Norris LachlanUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team35:165:16
2324▲126 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:176:17
2426▲293 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team36:506:50
2527▲2124 Fitter DanielNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport36:556:55
2629▲347 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team8:178:17
2731▲4105 Monk CyrusDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team10:1210:12
2832▲4142 Oram JamesNew Zealand 23New Zealand11:3111:31
2928▼111 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott 36ORICA-Scott12:0012:00
3030-75 Ewart Jesse7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 227 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines12:3412:34
3135▲45 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky13:5913:59
3225▼753 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport14:5614:56
3341▲827 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16:3316:33
3434-64 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 32JLT Condor17:1717:17
3536▲1135 Jenner SamuelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia17:2217:22
3637▲1145 Dobbs SamNew Zealand 19New Zealand17:2417:24
3733▼484 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto 25Attaque Team Gusto17:4817:48
3842▲422 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:5017:50
3939-57 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport19:5319:53
4048▲845 McCabe TravisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 27UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team20:4620:46
4151▲1067 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor21:0121:01
4238▼486 Guy TimothyAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto21:0421:04
4345▲217 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott 25ORICA-Scott21:4121:41
4447▲3101 Katsonis NicholasDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 22Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team22:1622:16
4555▲1024 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij22:5122:51
4656▲1037 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo23:1923:19
4749▲282 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto 29Attaque Team Gusto23:2023:20
4840▼833 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo23:2623:26
4957▲863 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 27JLT Condor23:4923:49
5060▲1035 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo23:5823:58
5162▲1121 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24:4624:46
5261▲972 Felipe Marcelo7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 267 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines25:1825:18
5365▲1254 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport25:2725:27
5443▼11106 Morey DrewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team25:3825:38
5550▼544 Henderson GregoryUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 40UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26:5426:54
5652▼415 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott 30ORICA-Scott27:1127:11
5753▼434 Tsatevich AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo27:1527:15
5854▼4102 Evans BradDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 24Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team27:1827:18
5967▲856 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport27:3827:38
6046▼14121 Kauffmann JacobNSW Institute of Sport 29NSW Institute of Sport29:2329:23
6178▲1781 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto30:3730:37
6264▲252 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport30:4530:45
6382▲196 Stannard IanTeam Sky 29Team Sky31:0731:07
6459▼5115 Talbot BrodieSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team31:4731:47
6558▼7103 Kent-spark OliverDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 24Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team32:2432:24
6669▲396 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team32:4132:41
6763▼425 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32:5832:58
6870▲273 Lim Rustom7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 237 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines33:3033:30
6981▲1232 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo34:0134:01
7076▲674 Nieto Edgar Nohales7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 307 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines34:1234:12
7180▲965 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor34:3034:30
7283▲11104 Ross MathewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team34:3434:34
7371▼2146 Fouché JamesNew Zealand 18New Zealand36:2636:26
7487▲1355 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport36:4436:44
7566▼985 Kalma GuyAttaque Team Gusto 22Attaque Team Gusto37:2737:27
7672▼466 Jones BrentonJLT Condor 25JLT Condor37:4237:42
7784▲771 Galedo Mark John Lexer7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 317 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines38:0538:05
7879▲1136 Lyons AngusKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 21Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia38:4838:48
7974▼5144 Gunman TaylorNew Zealand 25New Zealand39:4739:47
8075▼5123 Toovey AydenNSW Institute of Sport 21NSW Institute of Sport39:4939:49
8185▲491 Kerrison JesseIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 22IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team41:2941:29
8273▼914 Power RobertORICA-Scott 21ORICA-Scott42:5242:52
8395▲1276 Berry Josh7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 267 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines43:0643:06
8488▲451 Howard LeighAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport44:3744:37
8589▲4143 Schreurs HamishNew Zealand 23New Zealand46:2446:24
8690▲4141 Zenovich MatthewNew Zealand 22New Zealand48:1848:18
8793▲6113 Groves KadenSt. George Continental Cycling Team 18St. George Continental Cycling Team48:2148:21
8891▲3127 Taylor JoshuaNSW Institute of Sport 25NSW Institute of Sport48:3148:31
8992▲316 Bewley SamORICA-Scott 29ORICA-Scott50:2450:24
9096▲643 Hegyvary AdrianUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 33UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team53:0253:02
9194▲383 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto 26Attaque Team Gusto54:2254:22
9297▲5116 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team56:4756:47
9399▲6126 Wohler AlexNSW Institute of Sport 24NSW Institute of Sport1:00:391:00:39
94100▲6112 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team1:03:271:03:27
95101▲6117 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 25St. George Continental Cycling Team1:05:031:05:03
9698▲236 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:05:571:05:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-81 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto 27Attaque Team Gusto90
2-105 Monk CyrusDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team46
36▲393 Hucker RobbieIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team36
42▼213 Howson DamienORICA-Scott 24ORICA-Scott24
53▼25 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 26Team Sky20
64▼225 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
75▼2134 Hindley JaiKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia16
8-124 Fitter DanielNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport14
98▼13 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 25Team Sky8
109▼147 Putt TannerUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team6
11-27 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
12-54 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport6
1310▼3104 Ross MathewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team6
1411▼3143 Schreurs HamishNew Zealand 23New Zealand6
1512▼3116 Ellerm-norton DarcySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team6
1613▼3137 Storer MichaelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia4
1714▼396 Cooper JosephIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team4
1815▼353 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport2
1916▼364 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 32JLT Condor2
20-67 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor2
2117▼452 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:38134 Hindley JaiKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 15:25:51 15:25:51
22-5+1:10137 Storer MichaelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia0:320:32
33-7+1:13133 Hamilton LucasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia0:350:35
44-18+3:0887 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto 21Attaque Team Gusto2:302:30
55-19+3:43122 Sunderland DylanNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport3:053:05
66-25+6:55124 Fitter DanielNSW Institute of Sport 20NSW Institute of Sport6:176:17
77-27+10:12105 Monk CyrusDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team9:349:34
88-35+17:22135 Jenner SamuelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia16:4416:44
99-36+17:24145 Dobbs SamNew Zealand 19New Zealand16:4616:46
1010-54+25:38106 Morey DrewDrapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 20Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team25:0025:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sky  46:17:34 46:17:34
22- Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 0:500:50
33- UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 2:312:31
44- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 3:363:36
56▲1 JLT Condor 8:428:42
65▼1 ORICA-Scott 8:468:46
77- Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Development Team 23:0623:06
89▲1 New Zealand 28:1628:16
98▼1 Attaque Team Gusto 28:2128:21
1012▲2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 32:2432:24
1111- Gazprom-RusVelo 33:3533:35
1210▼2 NSW Institute of Sport 38:1938:19
1313- Aqua Blue Sport 40:1240:12
1415▲1 7 Eleven - Roadbike Philippines 57:2057:20
1514▼1 St. George Continental Cycling Team 1:06:091:06:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Herald Sun Tour  logoDate: 5th February 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.heraldsuntour.com.au
twitter.com/HeraldSunTour
www.facebook.com/jaycoheraldsuntour

Race ranking position
87th
172 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10057 sec.