Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2018-01-31
Added
Mawditt Lionel
Drake Amarni (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Removed
2018-01-30
Added
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Eg Niklas (Trek - Segafredo)
Didier Laurent (Trek - Segafredo)
Frame Alex (Trek - Segafredo)
Whelan James (Drapac EF Cycling)
Scotson Callum (Mitchelton - BikeExchange)
Featonby Jesse (Drapac EF Cycling)
Yates Theodore (Drapac EF Cycling)
Magennis Liam (Drapac EF Cycling)
Lane Patrick
Rice Michael (Hagens Berman Axeon)
Kaesler Tom (Drapac EF Cycling)
White Liam (Drapac EF Cycling)
Ross Mathew
Kent-spark Oliver (Drapac EF Cycling)
Hishinuma Yukinori (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Bickel Mathew (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Tucknott Reece
Removed
Freeman Ross (Team McDonalds Down Under)
2018-01-28
Added
Neilands Krists (Israel Cycling Academy)
Dempster Zak (Israel Cycling Academy)
Von Hoff Steele (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Earle Nathan (Israel Cycling Academy)
Giacoppo Anthony (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Cooper Joseph (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Bayly Cameron (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Crome Sam (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Sunderland Dylan (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Williams Tyler (Israel Cycling Academy)
Ovett Freddy (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Schreurs Hamish (Israel Cycling Academy)
Peng Yuan Tang (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Goldstein Roy (Israel Cycling Academy)
Etxabe Jokin (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Potter Michael (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Ray Alexander (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Miller Nick (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Eikeland Ken Levi (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Rousseau Jayson (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Orchard Toby (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Layton Cameron (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Mackay Ashley (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Hjorth Jonas (Interpro Stradalli Cycling)
Strachan Joel (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Freeman Ross (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Richards Kane (Team McDonalds Down Under)
Kampers Aidan (Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast)
Removed
2018-01-25
Added
Meyer Cameron (Mitchelton-Scott)
de Kort Koen (Trek - Segafredo)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Power Robert (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hepburn Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Meijers Jeroen (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Harper Chris (Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team)
Edmondson Alex (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bibby Ian (JLT Condor)
Budding Martijn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Stewart Thomas (JLT Condor)
Gibson Matthew (JLT Condor)
Vink Michael (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
van Empel Etienne (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
White Nicholas (Oliver's Real Food)
Ariesen Tim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Lyons Angus (Mobius-BridgeLane)
de Greef Robbert (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Monk Cyrus (Drapac EF Cycling)
Briggs Graham (JLT Condor)
Bradbury Edmund (JLT Condor)
Christensen Ryan (Oliver's Real Food)
Thomas Ryan (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Clancy Edward (JLT Condor)
Evans Alexander (Mobius-BridgeLane)
Evans Brad (Mobius-BridgeLane)
Slater Alistair (JLT Condor)
Martin Oliver (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Donohoe Alistair (Mobius-BridgeLane)
Berends Ethan (Mobius-BridgeLane)
White Calan (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Livingstone Peter (Mobius-BridgeLane)
Whitfield Sean (Oliver's Real Food)
Coyle Jesse (Mobius-BridgeLane)
Reddish Nicholas (Oliver's Real Food)
Andrews Benjamin (Oliver's Real Food)
Robinson Thomas (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Sutton Jack (Oliver's Real Food)
Neumann Mitch (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Noble Jonathon (Brisbane Continental Cycling Team )
Schuurhuis Rien (Oliver's Real Food)
Removed
Gate Aaron (Aqua Blue Sport)
2018-01-23
Added
Jensen August (Israel Cycling Academy)
Removed
2018-01-22
Added
van Ginneken Sjoerd (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Removed
2018-01-18
Added
Hansen Lasse Norman (Aqua Blue Sport)
Warbasse Larry (Aqua Blue Sport)
Pedersen Casper (Aqua Blue Sport)
Archbold Shane (Aqua Blue Sport)
Watson Calvin (Aqua Blue Sport)
Gate Aaron (Aqua Blue Sport)
Koning Peter (Aqua Blue Sport)
Removed
2018-01-14
Added
Removed
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
2018-01-04
Added
Kelderman Wilco (Team Sunweb)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2017-12-31
Added
Whitehouse Daniel (Interpro Cycling Academy)
Removed
2017-12-22
Added
2017-12-07
Added
Chaves Esteban (ORICA-Scott)
Removed
2017-11-02
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05077 sec.