Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Shaw StuartAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast40y + 73d
2 Strachan JoelTeam McDonalds Down Under36y + 164d
3 Schuurhuis RienOliver's Real Food35y + 172d
4 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo35y + 145d
5 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor34y + 202d
6 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo33y + 196d
7 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor32y + 325d
8 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team32y + 35d
9 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team31y + 263d
10 Bibby IanJLT Condor31y + 42d
11 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 127d
12 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling30y + 55d
13 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team30y + 32d
14 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott30y + 21d
15 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy29y + 241d
16 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport28y + 363d
17 Bickel MathewTeam McDonalds Down Under28y + 322d
18 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 28y + 62d
19 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor28y + 22d
20 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott28y + 14d
21 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport27y + 217d
22 Ray AlexanderTeam McDonalds Down Under27y + 120d
23 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team27y + 112d
24 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport27y + 59d
25 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott26y + 168d
26 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 158d
27 Lane PatrickAustralia26y + 156d
28 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 156d
29 Layton CameronTeam McDonalds Down Under26y + 135d
30 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under26y + 100d
31 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 26y + 71d
32 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport25y + 355d
33 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling25y + 332d
34 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane25y + 268d
35 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott25y + 171d
36 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor25y + 143d
37 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 86d
38 Kent-spark OliverDrapac EF Cycling25y + 38d
39 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport25y + 25d
40 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 19d
41 Slater AlistairJLT Condor24y + 354d
42 Peng Yuan TangTeam McDonalds Down Under24y + 266d
43 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 256d
44 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling24y + 256d
45 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo24y + 227d
46 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food24y + 180d
47 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 24y + 84d
48 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team24y + 46d
49 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott24y + 40d
50 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast24y + 15d
51 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 8d
52 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling23y + 362d
53 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 317d
54 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 292d
55 Rousseau JaysonInterpro Stradalli Cycling23y + 272d
56 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo23y + 209d
57 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane23y + 203d
58 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 166d
59 Eikeland Ken LeviInterpro Stradalli Cycling23y + 114d
60 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling23y + 83d
61 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 75d
62 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23y + 69d
63 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo23y + 25d
64 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling23y + 19d
65 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 22y + 364d
66 Yates TheodoreDrapac EF Cycling22y + 338d
67 Kaesler TomDrapac EF Cycling22y + 337d
68 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane22y + 335d
69 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott22y + 266d
70 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food22y + 266d
71 Mawditt LionelAustralia22y + 256d
72 Martin OliverBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 22y + 223d
73 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij22y + 154d
74 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo22y + 45d
75 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane22y + 20d
76 Rice MichaelAustralia22y + 7d
77 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast22y + 6d
78 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott21y + 354d
79 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team21y + 340d
80 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport21y + 322d
81 Ross MathewAustralia21y + 318d
82 Tucknott ReeceAustralia21y + 261d
83 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast21y + 256d
84 Noble JonathonBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 21y + 206d
85 Whelan JamesAustralia21y + 204d
86 Scotson CallumAustralia21y + 174d
87 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor21y + 151d
88 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food21y + 147d
89 Christensen RyanOliver's Real Food21y + 141d
90 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling21y + 85d
91 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under21y + 61d
92 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane21y + 28d
93 Evans AlexanderMobius-BridgeLane21y + 3d
94 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food20y + 339d
95 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling20y + 323d
96 White NicholasOliver's Real Food20y + 147d
97 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast20y + 86d
98 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast20y + 79d
99 Berends EthanMobius-BridgeLane19y + 114d
100 White CalanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team 18y + 305d
101 Drake AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast18y + 99d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05177 sec.