Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Virtual general classification

Menu

Virtual general classification, runs on the time differences in the current situation, includes bonification sprints and abandoned riders.

#up/downRiderVirtual timelagBonis
1- Chaves Esteban 14:56:35-
2- Meyer Cameron0:32-
3- Howson Damien0:39-
4- Guerreiro Ruben0:45-
5- Sunderland Dylan1:06-
6- Harper Chris1:09-
7- Evans Alexander1:54-
8- Crome Sam1:58-
9- Neilands Krists2:02-
10- Ovett Freddy2:04-
11- Mawditt Lionel2:05-
12- Eg Niklas2:11-
13- Whelan James2:15-
14- Earle Nathan2:16-
15- Hamilton Lucas2:21-
16- Meijers Jeroen2:56-
17- Bayly Cameron3:04-
18- Lane Patrick3:19-
19- Warbasse Larry3:22-
20- Vink Michael3:29-
21- Power Robert3:37-
22- Whitehouse Daniel3:56-
23- Christensen Ryan4:18-
24- Monk Cyrus4:30-
25- White Calan5:28-
26- Stewart Thomas5:33-
27- de Kort Koen5:34-
28- Dempster Zak5:56-
29- Hansen Lasse Norman6:33-
30- Bibby Ian6:45-
31- Potter Michael6:54-
32- Martin Oliver,,-
33- Budding Martijn6:57-
34- Miller Nick7:53-
35- Slater Alistair9:47-
36- Lyons Angus10:23-
37- Watson Calvin12:26-
38- Berends Ethan12:48-
39- Williams Tyler15:12-
40- Ross Mathew16:20-
41- de Greef Robbert16:28-
42- van Ginneken Sjoerd16:32-
43- Richards Kane16:59-
44- Gibson Matthew17:20-
45- Jensen August17:37-
46- Kent-spark Oliver18:58-
47- Von Hoff Steele19:04-
48- Robinson Thomas19:35-
49- Thomas Ryan19:45-
50- Etxabe Jokin19:51-
51- Hepburn Michael19:56-
52- Giacoppo Anthony20:38-
53- Tucknott Reece21:07-
54- Rice Michael21:15-
55- Schreurs Hamish21:30-
56- Kampers Aidan21:41-
57- Bradbury Edmund21:54-
58- Cooper Joseph22:07-
59- Donohoe Alistair22:21-
60- White Nicholas22:23-
61- Archbold Shane23:41-
62- Yates Theodore23:48-
63- Evans Brad24:26-
64- Magennis Liam25:01-
65- Clancy Edward25:17-
66- Shaw Stuart25:30-
67- White Liam25:35-
68- Drake Amarni25:42-
69- Layton Cameron25:47-
70- Ray Alexander25:55-
71- Andrews Benjamin26:14-
72- Reddish Nicholas26:18-
73- Bickel Mathew26:59-
74- Pedersen Mads28:08-
75- Ariesen Tim28:22-
76- Featonby Jesse28:47-
77- Goldstein Roy29:10-
78- Livingstone Peter29:23-
79- Orchard Toby29:35-
80- Coyle Jesse31:01-
81- Pedersen Casper31:51-
82- Koning Peter32:15-
83- van Empel Etienne32:46-
84- Edmondson Alex33:36-
85- Whitfield Sean34:05-
86- Eikeland Ken Levi34:44-
87- Noble Jonathon35:36-
88- Sutton Jack36:49-
89- Frame Alex37:41-
90- Mackay Ashley38:27-
91- Peng Yuan Tang38:59-
92- Hishinuma Yukinori39:29-
93- Kaesler Tom41:29-
94- Schuurhuis Rien46:07-
95- Strachan Joel46:28-
96- Briggs Graham49:11-
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05395 sec.