Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»65th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Colac  ›  Warrnambool   (161.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0044 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport14203:36:573:36:57
23+0:1077 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team512,,0:00
32+0:097 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott37,,0:00
47+0:1611 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo5,,0:00
55+0:1554 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor4,,0:00
68+0:1835 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:00
76+0:161 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott2,,0:00
84+0:1476 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1,,0:00
99+0:2212 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo0:030:03
1010+0:3315 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:230:23
1114+0:3731 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:23
1216+0:3821 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
1318+0:39114 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  22Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,0:23
1423+0:41144 Lane PatrickAustralia 26Australia,,0:23
1515+0:37134 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under,,0:23
1625+0:4441 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:23
1721+0:4071 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:23
1822+0:4073 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:23
1924+0:4233 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:23
2026+0:464 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott,,0:23
2111+0:3316 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:23
2212+0:363 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:23
2319+0:39111 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  26Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,0:23
2428+0:5161 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:23
2513+0:36145 Ross MathewAustralia 21Australia,,0:23
2617+0:38103 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 20Drapac EF Cycling,,0:23
2720+0:3984 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane 25Mobius-BridgeLane,,0:23
2827+0:4636 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:23
2929+0:55116 Martin OliverBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  22Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:320:32
3035+1:3745 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport1:201:20
3142+1:4094 Christensen RyanOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food1:211:21
3237+1:3932 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:21
3340+1:39146 Mawditt LionelAustralia 22Australia,,1:21
3431+1:3274 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:21
3538+1:3991 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,1:21
3639+1:3925 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,1:21
3743+1:41127 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:21
3847+1:4342 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,1:21
3934+1:36124 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:21
4044+1:4126 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:21
4136+1:386 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,1:21
4233+1:3572 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:21
4345+1:415 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,1:21
4448+1:4485 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:21
4532+1:3452 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,1:21
4630+1:3056 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor,,1:21
4741+1:4075 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,1:21
4849+1:44125 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:21
4951+1:4514 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,1:21
5046+1:43121 Shaw StuartAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 40Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:21
5152+1:4643 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport1:311:31
5254+1:50107 Yates TheodoreDrapac EF Cycling 22Drapac EF Cycling1:341:34
5358+1:52143 Whelan JamesAustralia 21Australia,,1:34
5463+1:5564 Eikeland Ken LeviInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,1:34
5564+1:5582 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane 22Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:34
5659+1:5322 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:34
5760+1:5434 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:34
5862+1:5581 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane 23Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:34
5957+1:52104 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling,,1:34
6061+1:54117 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  28Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:34
6170+1:58112 White CalanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  18Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:34
6269+1:56115 Noble JonathonBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  21Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:34
6356+1:51106 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling,,1:34
6466+1:55135 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,1:34
6555+1:5124 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:34
6672+2:00136 Layton CameronTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,1:34
6771+1:5883 Evans AlexanderMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:34
6865+1:55126 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:34
6953+1:4753 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,1:34
7050+1:452 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,1:34
7168+1:5697 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,1:34
7274+2:0687 Berends EthanMobius-BridgeLane 19Mobius-BridgeLane1:411:41
7367+1:56122 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:41
7473+2:05105 Kent-spark OliverDrapac EF Cycling 25Drapac EF Cycling1:441:44
7577+2:08132 Ray AlexanderTeam McDonalds Down Under 27Team McDonalds Down Under1:481:48
7680+2:09133 Peng Yuan TangTeam McDonalds Down Under 24Team McDonalds Down Under,,1:48
7775+2:07147 Tucknott ReeceAustralia 21Australia1:491:49
7879+2:0986 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane 22Mobius-BridgeLane1:511:51
7976+2:0851 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,1:51
8078+2:09142 Rice MichaelAustralia 22Australia1:531:53
8181+2:1346 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:53
8282+2:2227 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2:032:03
8383+2:3455 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor2:182:18
8484+5:15123 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4:534:53
8585+5:2323 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy4:594:59
8688+9:1893 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food8:568:56
8786+9:0957 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 34JLT Condor,,8:56
8887+9:1796 Schuurhuis RienOliver's Real Food 35Oliver's Real Food,,8:56
8989+9:2195 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food9:029:02
9090+9:2292 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food,,9:02
9191+10:10131 Strachan JoelTeam McDonalds Down Under 36Team McDonalds Down Under9:459:45
9292+10:1766 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,9:45
9393+12:26137 Bickel MathewTeam McDonalds Down Under 28Team McDonalds Down Under12:0112:01
9494+12:2962 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,12:01
9595+15:4013 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo15:1515:15
9697+24:29101 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling 30Drapac EF Cycling24:0824:08
9796+24:29102 Kaesler TomDrapac EF Cycling 22Drapac EF Cycling24:1024:10
DNF+ -3:38:42113 Neumann MitchBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  24Brisbane Continental Cycling Team --
DNF+ -3:38:42141 Scotson CallumAustralia 21Australia,,-
DNF+ -3:38:4263 Rousseau JaysonInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNS+ -3:38:4265 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲244 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport33:38:423:38:42
211▲97 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:090:09
328▲2577 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:100:10
413▲976 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:140:14
516▲1154 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor0:150:15
621▲151 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott0:160:16
725▲1811 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
844▲3635 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:180:18
955▲4612 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo0:220:22
102▼815 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:330:33
114▼716 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:33
128▼43 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:360:36
1339▲26145 Ross MathewAustralia 21Australia,,0:36
1412▼231 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:370:37
1552▲37134 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under,,0:37
1619▲321 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy0:380:38
1720▲3103 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 20Drapac EF Cycling,,0:38
1822▲4114 Thomas RyanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  22Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:390:39
1923▲4111 Vink MichaelBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  26Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,0:39
2031▲1184 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane 25Mobius-BridgeLane,,0:39
2133▲1271 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:400:40
2234▲1273 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:40
2341▲18144 Lane PatrickAustralia 26Australia0:410:41
2451▲2733 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:420:42
2566▲4141 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport0:440:44
2682▲564 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott0:460:46
2783▲5636 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:46
2898▲7061 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling0:510:51
2986▲57116 Martin OliverBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  22Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 0:550:55
301▼2956 Clancy EdwardJLT Condor 32JLT Condor1:301:30
315▼2674 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 31Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:321:32
3210▼2252 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor1:341:34
3314▼1972 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:351:35
3417▼17124 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:361:36
3530▼545 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport1:371:37
3629▼76 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott1:381:38
3742▲532 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:391:39
3845▲791 Whitfield SeanOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,1:39
3946▲725 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,1:39
4048▲8146 Mawditt LionelAustralia 22Australia,,1:39
4149▲875 Cooper JosephBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:401:40
4253▲1194 Christensen RyanOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,1:40
4361▲18127 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:411:41
4462▲1826 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:41
4563▲185 Power RobertMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,1:41
4677▲31121 Shaw StuartAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 40Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:431:43
4778▲3142 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,1:43
4884▲3685 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane1:441:44
4985▲36125 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:44
506▼442 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott1:451:45
5187▲3614 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,1:45
5215▼3743 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport1:461:46
537▼4653 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor1:471:47
5424▼30107 Yates TheodoreDrapac EF Cycling 22Drapac EF Cycling1:501:50
5535▼2024 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:511:51
5636▼20106 White LiamDrapac EF Cycling 23Drapac EF Cycling,,1:51
5738▼19104 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling1:521:52
5843▼15143 Whelan JamesAustralia 21Australia,,1:52
5956▼322 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:531:53
6059▼134 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:541:54
6160▼1117 Robinson ThomasBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  28Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:54
6268▲681 Coyle JesseMobius-BridgeLane 23Mobius-BridgeLane1:551:55
6370▲764 Eikeland Ken LeviInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,1:55
6472▲882 Donohoe AlistairMobius-BridgeLane 22Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:55
6573▲8126 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:55
6675▲9135 Miller NickTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under,,1:55
6718▼49122 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:561:56
6879▲1197 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,1:56
6980▲11115 Noble JonathonBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  21Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:56
7088▲18112 White CalanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  18Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:581:58
7190▲1983 Evans AlexanderMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:58
7296▲24136 Layton CameronTeam McDonalds Down Under 26Team McDonalds Down Under2:002:00
7369▼4105 Kent-spark OliverDrapac EF Cycling 25Drapac EF Cycling2:052:05
7494▲2087 Berends EthanMobius-BridgeLane 19Mobius-BridgeLane2:062:06
7547▼28147 Tucknott ReeceAustralia 21Australia2:072:07
7637▼3951 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor2:082:08
7758▼19132 Ray AlexanderTeam McDonalds Down Under 27Team McDonalds Down Under,,2:08
7827▼51142 Rice MichaelAustralia 22Australia2:092:09
7940▼3986 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane 22Mobius-BridgeLane,,2:09
8067▼13133 Peng Yuan TangTeam McDonalds Down Under 24Team McDonalds Down Under,,2:09
8165▼1646 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport2:132:13
8250▼3227 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2:222:22
8326▼5755 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor2:342:34
8481▼3123 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast5:155:15
8589▲423 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:235:23
869▼7757 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 34JLT Condor9:099:09
8771▼1696 Schuurhuis RienOliver's Real Food 35Oliver's Real Food9:179:17
8876▼1293 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food9:189:18
8954▼3595 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food9:219:21
9064▼2692 Sutton JackOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food9:229:22
9191-131 Strachan JoelTeam McDonalds Down Under 36Team McDonalds Down Under10:1010:10
92101▲966 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling10:1710:17
9393-137 Bickel MathewTeam McDonalds Down Under 28Team McDonalds Down Under12:2612:26
9497▲362 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling12:2912:29
9592▼313 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo15:4015:40
9657▼39102 Kaesler TomDrapac EF Cycling 22Drapac EF Cycling24:2924:29
9774▼23101 Featonby JesseDrapac EF Cycling 30Drapac EF Cycling,,24:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
144 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport10+10
2145 Ross MathewAustralia 21Australia10+10
3134 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under10+10
477 Von Hoff SteeleBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8+8
57 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott6+6
611 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo4+4
7103 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 20Drapac EF Cycling2+2
884 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane 25Mobius-BridgeLane2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
111▲1013+0:36145 Ross MathewAustralia 21Australia3:39:183:39:18
215▲1315+0:37134 Richards KaneTeam McDonalds Down Under 21Team McDonalds Down Under0:010:01
34▲117+0:38103 Magennis LiamDrapac EF Cycling 20Drapac EF Cycling0:020:02
49▲522+0:4073 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:040:04
51▼432+1:3452 Gibson MatthewJLT Condor 21JLT Condor0:580:58
62▼434+1:36124 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:001:00
77-35+1:3745 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport1:011:01
86▼236+1:386 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott1:021:02
916▲742+1:4094 Christensen RyanOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food1:041:04
1023▲1348+1:4485 Livingstone PeterMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane1:081:08
1124▲1349+1:44125 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,1:08
1210▼257+1:52104 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling1:161:16
1313-58+1:52143 Whelan JamesAustralia 21Australia,,1:16
1418▲465+1:55126 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 18Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:191:19
153▼1267+1:56122 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 21Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast1:201:20
1620▲468+1:5697 White NicholasOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,1:20
1721▲469+1:56115 Noble JonathonBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  21Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,,1:20
1825▲770+1:58112 White CalanBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  18Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:221:22
1926▲771+1:5883 Evans AlexanderMobius-BridgeLane 21Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:22
2027▲774+2:0687 Berends EthanMobius-BridgeLane 19Mobius-BridgeLane1:301:30
2114▼775+2:07147 Tucknott ReeceAustralia 21Australia1:311:31
225▼1778+2:09142 Rice MichaelAustralia 22Australia1:331:33
2312▼1179+2:0986 Lyons AngusMobius-BridgeLane 22Mobius-BridgeLane,,1:33
2422▼284+5:15123 Kampers AidanAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4:394:39
2519▼688+9:1893 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food8:428:42
2617▼989+9:2195 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food8:458:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
184 Evans BradMobius-BridgeLane 25Mobius-BridgeLane8+8
2145 Ross MathewAustralia 21Australia4+4
3116 Martin OliverBrisbane Continental Cycling Team  22Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Mitchelton-Scott  10:57:06 10:57:06
22- Trek - Segafredo 0:020:02
34▲1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,,0:02
47▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:360:36
511▲6 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team  1:101:10
65▼1 Aqua Blue Sport 1:251:25
710▲3 Australia 1:581:58
81▼7 JLT Condor 2:172:17
98▼1 Israel Cycling Academy 2:552:55
1013▲3 Mobius-BridgeLane 3:143:14
116▼5 Drapac EF Cycling 3:203:20
1214▲2 Team McDonalds Down Under 3:313:31
139▼4 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 3:533:53
1412▼2 Oliver's Real Food 4:124:12
1515- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 11:5711:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Herald Sun Tour logoDate: 1st February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Colac › Warrnambool
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.heraldsuntour.com.au
twitter.com/HeraldSunTour
www.facebook.com/jaycoheraldsuntour

Race ranking position
186th
58 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11621 sec.