1 10 +0:23 15
Classic 22 Trek - Segafredo 14 20 5:23:12
2 2 +0:04 77
Sprint 30 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 35 +1:41 2
TT 24 Mitchelton-Scott 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:15 54
Sprint 28 JLT Condor 5 ,, 0:00
5 42 +1:52 104
Classic 21 Drapac EF Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 13 +0:38 21
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy 3 ,, 0:00
7 14 +0:39 114
Sprint 23 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:37 31
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1 ,, 0:00
9 34 +1:40 94
Sprint 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 0:00
10 41 +1:51 24
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
11 28 +1:34 52
Sprint 21 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
12 9 +0:22 12
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
13 20 +0:44 41
GC 27 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
14 22 +0:46 36
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
15 49 +2:22 27
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
16 32 +1:39 25
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
17 16 +0:40 71
GC 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 36 +1:41 127
GC OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
19 19 +0:42 33
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
20 21 +0:46 4
Climber 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
21 46 +1:58 83
Climber 21 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 0:00
22 6 +0:16 1
GC 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
23 11 +0:36 145
GC 21 Australia ,, 0:00
24 30 +1:36 124
GC 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
25 29 +1:35 72
GC CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
26 47 +2:09 142
Sprint 22 Australia ,, 0:00
27 39 +1:45 14
GC 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
28 17 +0:40 73
GC 21 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 95 +24:29 101
GC 30 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 0:00
30 43 +1:52 143
Classic 21 Australia ,, 0:00
31 27 +1:32 74
Sprint 31 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 8 +0:18 35
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
33 15 +0:39 111
TT 26 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 44 +1:53 22
GC 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
35 24 +0:51 61
GC 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 0:00
36 25 +0:55 116
Classic 22 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 38 +1:43 42
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
38 1 +0:00 44
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
39 3 +0:09 7
GC 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
40 31 +1:39 32
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
41 4 +0:14 76
GC 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 33 +1:39 146
GC 22 Australia ,, 0:00
43 18 +0:41 144
Sprint 26 Australia ,, 0:00
44 48 +2:09 86
GC 22 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 0:00
45 7 +0:16 11
GC 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
46 40 +1:47 53
Sprint 31 JLT Condor ,, 0:00
47 37 +1:41 5
Classic 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
48 23 +0:50 3
TT 26 Mitchelton-Scott 0:14 0:14
49 45 +1:58 6
GC 21 Mitchelton-Scott 0:20 0:20
50 26 +1:17 134
Classic 21 Team McDonalds Down Under 0:40 0:40
51 52 +2:38 112
Sprint 18 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:40
52 66 +5:55 123
20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:40
53 53 +2:48 51
Hills 25 JLT Condor ,, 0:40
54 56 +3:14 55
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 0:40
55 51 +2:35 135
Sprint 26 Team McDonalds Down Under ,, 0:40
56 50 +2:24 26
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy 0:43 0:43
57 86 +13:11 137
28 Team McDonalds Down Under 0:45 0:45
58 54 +2:51 87
Classic 19 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 0:45
59 81 +10:28 95
Sprint 20 Oliver's Real Food 1:07 1:07
60 55 +3:12 105
TT 25 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 1:07
61 83 +10:32 93
Sprint 21 Oliver's Real Food 1:14 1:14
62 96 +25:43 102
TT 22 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 1:14
63 88 +13:54 62
GC 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 1:25 1:25
64 57 +3:27 115
Hills 21 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:31 1:31
65 58 +3:34 43
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 1:48 1:48
66 59 +3:49 117
Sprint 28 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:55 1:55
67 60 +4:42 107
Sprint 22 Drapac EF Cycling 2:52 2:52
68 61 +5:01 34
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3:07 3:07
69 63 +5:21 147
21 Australia 3:14 3:14
70 64 +5:36 125
22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 3:52 3:52
71 72 +6:35 82
Sprint 22 Mobius-BridgeLane 4:41 4:41
72 74 +6:37 97
GC 20 Oliver's Real Food ,, 4:41
73 71 +6:29 106
TT 23 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 4:41
74 67 +6:11 56
TT 32 JLT Condor ,, 4:41
75 62 +5:20 84
Sprint 25 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 4:41
76 89 +13:58 96
Sprint 35 Oliver's Real Food ,, 4:41
77 70 +6:24 121
Sprint SHAW Stuart Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 40 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 4:41
78 79 +10:04 23
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 4:41
79 68 +6:20 91
Sprint 22 Oliver's Real Food ,, 4:41
80 76 +6:49 132
Sprint 27 Team McDonalds Down Under ,, 4:41
81 73 +6:36 126
DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 18 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 4:41
82 75 +6:41 136
26 Team McDonalds Down Under ,, 4:41
83 77 +6:50 133
Sprint 24 Team McDonalds Down Under ,, 4:41
84 69 +6:21 75
TT 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 4:41
85 65 +5:55 103
TT 20 Drapac EF Cycling 5:22 5:22
86 78 +8:47 16
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo 8:14 8:14
87 80 +10:17 85
Classic 21 Mobius-BridgeLane 8:33 8:33
88 82 +10:29 122
Sprint ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 21 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 8:33
89 92 +18:43 131
36 Team McDonalds Down Under ,, 8:33
90 91 +17:55 92
Sprint 24 Oliver's Real Food ,, 8:33
91 84 +11:55 81
Sprint 23 Mobius-BridgeLane 10:00 10:00
92 94 +20:23 66
25 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 10:06 10:06
93 87 +13:21 46
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport 11:08 11:08
94 85 +12:45 45
Classic 21 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 11:08
95 93 +20:17 57
Sprint 34 JLT Condor ,, 11:08
96 90 +15:38 64
Sprint 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 13:46 13:46
DNS 13
GC 33 Trek - Segafredo -