The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14 | 20 | 5:53:55 | ||
2 | 7 | +1:54 | 83 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 5 | 12 | 0:42 0:42 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:45 | 12 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 3 | 7 | 1:09 1:09 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:32 | 7 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | ,, 1:09 | |||
5 | 3 | +0:39 | 1 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4 | ,, 1:09 | |||
6 | 14 | +2:16 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 1:09 | |||
7 | 10 | +2:04 | 127 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 2 | ,, 1:09 | |||
8 | 9 | +2:02 | 25 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | ,, 1:09 | |||
9 | 13 | +2:15 | 143 | Classic | WHELAN James Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 1:09 | ||||
10 | 8 | +1:58 | 72 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
11 | 15 | +2:21 | 6 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 1:09 | ||||
12 | 5 | +1:06 | 73 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
13 | 12 | +2:11 | 14 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:12 | ||||
14 | 11 | +2:05 | 146 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 1:12 | ||||
15 | 6 | +1:09 | 71 | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
16 | 21 | +3:37 | 5 | Classic | POWER Robert Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
17 | 23 | +4:18 | 94 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | 3:24 3:24 | ||||
18 | 19 | +3:22 | 41 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 3:24 | ||||
19 | 18 | +3:19 | 144 | Sprint | LANE Patrick Australia | 26 | Australia | ,, 3:24 | ||||
20 | 16 | +2:56 | 35 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 3:24 | ||||
21 | 24 | +4:30 | 104 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 3:24 | ||||
22 | 17 | +3:04 | 76 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | ||||
23 | 20 | +3:29 | 111 | TT | VINK Michael Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:36 | ||||
24 | 25 | +5:28 | 112 | Classic | WHITE Calan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:36 | ||||
25 | 22 | +3:56 | 61 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 3:51 3:51 | ||||
26 | 76 | +28:47 | 101 | GC | FEATONBY Jesse Drapac EF Cycling | 30 | Drapac EF Cycling | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
27 | 30 | +6:45 | 53 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
28 | 27 | +5:34 | 11 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
29 | 33 | +6:57 | 32 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 6:04 | ||||
30 | 28 | +5:56 | 21 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:04 | ||||
31 | 34 | +7:53 | 135 | Sprint | MILLER Nick Team McDonalds Down Under | 26 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 6:04 | ||||
32 | 26 | +5:33 | 54 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 6:04 | ||||
33 | 31 | +6:54 | 124 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 6:04 | ||||
34 | 50 | +19:51 | 62 | GC | ETXABE Jokin Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6:43 6:43 | ||||
35 | 32 | +6:54 | 116 | Classic | MARTIN Oliver Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
36 | 29 | +6:33 | 44 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 7:19 7:19 | ||||
37 | 35 | +9:47 | 55 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | ,, 7:19 | ||||
38 | 36 | +10:23 | 86 | GC | LYONS Angus Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 9:00 9:00 | ||||
39 | 38 | +12:48 | 87 | Classic | BERENDS Ethan Mobius-BridgeLane | 19 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 10:43 10:43 | ||||
40 | 37 | +12:26 | 42 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 11:29 11:29 | ||||
41 | 39 | +15:12 | 27 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:36 13:36 | ||||
42 | 73 | +26:59 | 137 | TT | BICKEL Mathew Team McDonalds Down Under | 28 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 14:34 14:34 | ||||
43 | 59 | +22:21 | 82 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 16:32 16:32 | ||||
44 | 46 | +18:58 | 105 | TT | KENT-SPARK Oliver Drapac EF Cycling | 25 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 16:32 | ||||
45 | 60 | +22:23 | 97 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 16:32 | ||||
46 | 40 | +16:20 | 145 | GC | ROSS Mathew Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 16:32 | ||||
47 | 53 | +21:07 | 147 | GC | TUCKNOTT Reece Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 16:32 | ||||
48 | 43 | +16:59 | 134 | Classic | RICHARDS Kane Team McDonalds Down Under | 21 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 16:32 | ||||
49 | 93 | +41:29 | 102 | TT | KAESLER Tom Drapac EF Cycling | 22 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 16:32 | ||||
50 | 72 | +26:18 | 93 | Sprint | REDDISH Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 16:32 | ||||
51 | 71 | +26:14 | 95 | Classic | ANDREWS Benjamin Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 16:32 | ||||
52 | 45 | +17:37 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 16:32 | ||||
53 | 48 | +19:35 | 117 | Sprint | ROBINSON Thomas Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | ,, 16:32 | ||||
54 | 44 | +17:20 | 52 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | ,, 16:32 | ||||
55 | 41 | +16:28 | 33 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 16:32 | ||||
56 | 58 | +22:07 | 75 | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 16:32 | ||||
57 | 42 | +16:32 | 36 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 16:32 | ||||
58 | 56 | +21:41 | 123 | Sprint | KAMPERS Aidan Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 16:32 | ||||
59 | 82 | +32:15 | 46 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 19:40 19:40 | ||||
60 | 88 | +36:49 | 92 | Sprint | SUTTON Jack Oliver's Real Food | 24 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 19:40 | ||||
61 | 47 | +19:04 | 77 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 30 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 19:52 19:52 | ||||
62 | 66 | +25:30 | 121 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 40 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 19:52 | ||||
63 | 62 | +23:48 | 107 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac EF Cycling | 22 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 19:52 | ||||
64 | 51 | +19:56 | 3 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 19:52 | ||||
65 | 67 | +25:35 | 106 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 19:52 | ||||
66 | 77 | +29:10 | 23 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 19:52 | ||||
67 | 78 | +29:23 | 85 | Classic | LIVINGSTONE Peter Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | ,, 19:52 | ||||
68 | 54 | +21:15 | 142 | Sprint | RICE Michael Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 19:52 | ||||
69 | 92 | +39:29 | 66 | Sprint | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 19:52 | ||||
70 | 49 | +19:45 | 114 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | ,, 19:52 | ||||
71 | 57 | +21:54 | 51 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 19:52 | ||||
72 | 65 | +25:17 | 56 | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 32 | JLT Condor | ,, 19:52 | ||||
73 | 55 | +21:30 | 26 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 19:52 | ||||
74 | 69 | +25:47 | 136 | Sprint | LAYTON Cameron Team McDonalds Down Under | 26 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 19:52 | ||||
75 | 52 | +20:38 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 31 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 19:52 | ||||
76 | 64 | +25:01 | 103 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 20 | Drapac EF Cycling | ,, 19:52 | ||||
77 | 68 | +25:42 | 126 | TT | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 18 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 19:52 | ||||
78 | 86 | +34:44 | 64 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | ,, 19:52 | ||||
79 | 79 | +29:35 | 122 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 21 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 19:52 | ||||
80 | 81 | +31:51 | 45 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 21 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 19:52 | ||||
81 | 70 | +25:55 | 132 | Sprint | RAY Alexander Team McDonalds Down Under | 27 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 19:52 | ||||
82 | 63 | +24:26 | 84 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Mobius-BridgeLane | 25 | Mobius-BridgeLane | ,, 19:52 | ||||
83 | 80 | +31:01 | 81 | Sprint | COYLE Jesse Mobius-BridgeLane | 23 | Mobius-BridgeLane | ,, 19:52 | ||||
84 | 61 | +23:41 | 43 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 20:53 20:53 | ||||
85 | 75 | +28:22 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:31 28:31 | ||||
86 | 83 | +32:46 | 34 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 28:31 | ||||
87 | 95 | +46:28 | 131 | GC | STRACHAN Joel Team McDonalds Down Under | 36 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 28:31 | ||||
88 | 74 | +28:08 | 15 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 28:31 | ||||
89 | 85 | +34:05 | 91 | Sprint | WHITFIELD Sean Oliver's Real Food | 22 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 28:31 | ||||
90 | 96 | +49:11 | 57 | Sprint | BRIGGS Graham JLT Condor | 34 | JLT Condor | 29:40 29:40 | ||||
91 | 89 | +37:41 | 16 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 29:40 | ||||
92 | 84 | +33:36 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 32:41 32:41 | ||||
93 | 87 | +35:36 | 115 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 32:55 32:55 | ||||
94 | 94 | +46:07 | 96 | Sprint | SCHUURHUIS Rien Oliver's Real Food | 35 | Oliver's Real Food | ,, 32:55 | ||||
95 | 91 | +38:59 | 133 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Team McDonalds Down Under | 24 | Team McDonalds Down Under | ,, 32:55 | ||||
96 | 90 | +38:27 | 125 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 33:37 33:37 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | ▲20 | 4 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 14:56:35 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 7 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 1 | GC | HOWSON Damien Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 12 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 73 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 71 | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
7 | 46 | ▲39 | 83 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
8 | 29 | ▲21 | 72 | GC | CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 24 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
9 | 32 | ▲23 | 25 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
10 | 36 | ▲26 | 127 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
11 | 33 | ▲22 | 146 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Australia | 22 | Australia | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 14 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
13 | 43 | ▲30 | 143 | Classic | WHELAN James Australia | 21 | Australia | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
14 | 44 | ▲30 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | 6 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 35 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
17 | 4 | ▼13 | 76 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 27 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 3:04 3:04 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 144 | Sprint | LANE Patrick Australia | 26 | Australia | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 111 | TT | VINK Michael Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
21 | 37 | ▲16 | 5 | Classic | POWER Robert Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 61 | GC | WHITEHOUSE Daniel Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | 94 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
24 | 42 | ▲18 | 104 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |||
25 | 52 | ▲27 | 112 | Classic | WHITE Calan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
26 | 5 | ▼21 | 54 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
27 | 7 | ▼20 | 11 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:34 5:34 | .. | |||
28 | 13 | ▼15 | 21 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
29 | 1 | ▼28 | 44 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | 53 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 124 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 116 | Classic | MARTIN Oliver Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | ,, 6:54 | .. | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | 135 | Sprint | MILLER Nick Team McDonalds Down Under | 26 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
35 | 56 | ▲21 | 55 | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | 86 | GC | LYONS Angus Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 42 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12:26 12:26 | .. | |||
38 | 54 | ▲16 | 87 | Classic | BERENDS Ethan Mobius-BridgeLane | 19 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 27 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15:12 15:12 | .. | |||
40 | 11 | ▼29 | 145 | GC | ROSS Mathew Australia | 21 | Australia | 16:20 16:20 | .. | |||
41 | 19 | ▼22 | 33 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||
42 | 22 | ▼20 | 36 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 134 | Classic | RICHARDS Kane Team McDonalds Down Under | 21 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 16:59 16:59 | .. | |||
44 | 28 | ▼16 | 52 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 24 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | 105 | TT | KENT-SPARK Oliver Drapac EF Cycling | 25 | Drapac EF Cycling | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
47 | 2 | ▼45 | 77 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 30 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 19:04 19:04 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 117 | Sprint | ROBINSON Thomas Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 28 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
49 | 14 | ▼35 | 114 | Sprint | THOMAS Ryan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 23 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
50 | 88 | ▲38 | 62 | GC | ETXABE Jokin Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 24 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |||
51 | 23 | ▼28 | 3 | TT | HEPBURN Michael Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
52 | 27 | ▼25 | 74 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 31 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 147 | Sprint | TUCKNOTT Reece Australia | 21 | Australia | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | RICE Michael Australia | 22 | Australia | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 26 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 21:30 21:30 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 123 | Sprint | KAMPERS Aidan Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 51 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
58 | 69 | ▲11 | 75 | TT | COOPER Joseph Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 32 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22:07 22:07 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 82 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 22:21 22:21 | .. | |||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | 97 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
61 | 58 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 23:41 23:41 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 107 | Sprint | YATES Theodore Drapac EF Cycling | 22 | Drapac EF Cycling | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Mobius-BridgeLane | 25 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 103 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 20 | Drapac EF Cycling | 25:01 25:01 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 56 | TT | CLANCY Edward JLT Condor | 32 | JLT Condor | 25:17 25:17 | .. | |||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | SHAW Stuart Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 40 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 126 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 18 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 136 | Sprint | LAYTON Cameron Team McDonalds Down Under | 26 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 132 | Sprint | RAY Alexander Team McDonalds Down Under | 27 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 95 | Classic | ANDREWS Benjamin Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | 26:14 26:14 | .. | |||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | 93 | Sprint | REDDISH Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
73 | 86 | ▲13 | 137 | Sprint | BICKEL Mathew Team McDonalds Down Under | 28 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 26:59 26:59 | .. | |||
74 | 10 | ▼64 | 15 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 28:08 28:08 | .. | |||
75 | 12 | ▼63 | 31 | Sprint | ARIESEN Tim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:22 28:22 | .. | |||
76 | 95 | ▲19 | 101 | GC | FEATONBY Jesse Drapac EF Cycling | 30 | Drapac EF Cycling | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 23 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 29:10 29:10 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 85 | Classic | LIVINGSTONE Peter Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 21 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 29:35 29:35 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 81 | Sprint | COYLE Jesse Mobius-BridgeLane | 23 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 31:01 31:01 | .. | |||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 45 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 21 | Aqua Blue Sport | 31:51 31:51 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 46 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 32:15 32:15 | .. | |||
83 | 61 | ▼22 | 34 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
84 | 35 | ▼49 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 33:36 33:36 | .. | |||
85 | 68 | ▼17 | 91 | Sprint | WHITFIELD Sean Oliver's Real Food | 22 | Oliver's Real Food | 34:05 34:05 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 34:44 34:44 | .. | |||
87 | 57 | ▼30 | 115 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 35:36 35:36 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | SUTTON Jack Oliver's Real Food | 24 | Oliver's Real Food | 36:49 36:49 | .. | |||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | 16 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | 37:41 37:41 | .. | |||
90 | 64 | ▼26 | 125 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 38:27 38:27 | .. | |||
91 | 77 | ▼14 | 133 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Tang Team McDonalds Down Under | 24 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | HISHINUMA Yukinori Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 25 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 102 | TT | KAESLER Tom Drapac EF Cycling | 22 | Drapac EF Cycling | 41:29 41:29 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 96 | Sprint | SCHUURHUIS Rien Oliver's Real Food | 35 | Oliver's Real Food | 46:07 46:07 | .. | |||
95 | 92 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | STRACHAN Joel Team McDonalds Down Under | 36 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 46:28 46:28 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 57 | Sprint | BRIGGS Graham JLT Condor | 34 | JLT Condor | 49:11 49:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 77 | Sprint | VON HOFF Steele Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 30 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 28 | +12 | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 134 | Classic | RICHARDS Kane Team McDonalds Down Under | 21 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 18 | +8 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 145 | GC | ROSS Mathew Australia | 21 | Australia | 14 | +4 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 103 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 20 | Drapac EF Cycling | 12 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 44 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 15 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | - | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 6 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 7 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 106 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | 6 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 2 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 6 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 54 | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 11 | GC | DE KORT Koen Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | - | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | DONOHOE Alistair Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 2 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Mobius-BridgeLane | 25 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Seymour (25.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VON HOFF Steele | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 6 | 3″ |
2 | RICHARDS Kane | Team McDonalds Down Under | 4 | 2″ |
3 | ROSS Mathew | Australia | 2 | 1″ |
Sprint | Alexandra (117.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points | Boni seconds |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VON HOFF Steele | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 6 | 3″ |
2 | RICHARDS Kane | Team McDonalds Down Under | 4 | 2″ |
3 | ROSS Mathew | Australia | 2 | 1″ |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 73 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 14:57:41 | .. | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 83 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 143 | Classic | WHELAN James Australia | 21 | Australia | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 6 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Mitchelton-Scott | 21 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 104 | Classic | MONK Cyrus Drapac EF Cycling | 21 | Drapac EF Cycling | 3:24 3:24 | .. | |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | 112 | Classic | WHITE Calan Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 18 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 124 | GC | POTTER Michael Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 5:48 5:48 | .. | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 86 | GC | LYONS Angus Mobius-BridgeLane | 22 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 87 | Classic | BERENDS Ethan Mobius-BridgeLane | 19 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |
11 | 1 | ▼10 | 145 | GC | ROSS Mathew Australia | 21 | Australia | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |
12 | 3 | ▼9 | 134 | Classic | RICHARDS Kane Team McDonalds Down Under | 21 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | 52 | Sprint | GIBSON Matthew JLT Condor | 21 | JLT Condor | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 147 | Sprint | TUCKNOTT Reece Australia | 21 | Australia | 20:01 20:01 | .. | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | RICE Michael Australia | 22 | Australia | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | KAMPERS Aidan Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 97 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 103 | TT | MAGENNIS Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 20 | Drapac EF Cycling | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 126 | TT | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 18 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |
20 | 23 | ▲3 | 95 | Classic | ANDREWS Benjamin Oliver's Real Food | 20 | Oliver's Real Food | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 93 | Sprint | REDDISH Nicholas Oliver's Real Food | 21 | Oliver's Real Food | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 85 | Classic | LIVINGSTONE Peter Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 28:17 28:17 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 21 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 28:29 28:29 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 45 | Classic | PEDERSEN Casper Aqua Blue Sport | 21 | Aqua Blue Sport | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 115 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 21 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 34:30 34:30 | .. | |
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 125 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 37:21 37:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Mobius-BridgeLane | 25 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 36 | +28 | |
2 | - | 4 | Climber | CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott | 28 | Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | +24 | ||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | +16 | |
4 | - | 83 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Mobius-BridgeLane | 21 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 16 | +16 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 22 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 12 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 143 | Classic | WHELAN James Australia | 21 | Australia | 8 | - | |
8 | - | 134 | Classic | RICHARDS Kane Team McDonalds Down Under | 21 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | - | 7 | TT | MEYER Cameron Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 127 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 145 | GC | ROSS Mathew Australia | 21 | Australia | 4 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 64 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 23 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 4 | - | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 116 | Classic | MARTIN Oliver Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 22 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 51 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 106 | Sprint | WHITE Liam Drapac EF Cycling | 23 | Drapac EF Cycling | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (4) Highlands (63.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS Brad | Mobius-BridgeLane | 8 |
2 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4 |
3 | RICHARDS Kane | Team McDonalds Down Under | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Skyline Rd (132.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS Brad | Mobius-BridgeLane | 20 |
2 | VAN EMPEL Etienne | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12 |
3 | RICHARDS Kane | Team McDonalds Down Under | 6 |
4 | BRADBURY Edmund | JLT Condor | 2 |
KOM Sprint (1) Lake Mountain (218.0 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAVES Esteban | Mitchelton-Scott | 24 |
2 | EVANS Alexander | Mobius-BridgeLane | 16 |
3 | GUERREIRO Ruben | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
4 | MEYER Cameron | Mitchelton-Scott | 4 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Mitchelton-Scott | WT | 44:50:45 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | CT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
3 | 7 | ▲4 | Australia | NAT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 6:09 6:09 | .. |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 8:59 8:59 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | CT | 12:49 12:49 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | JLT Condor | CT | 19:06 19:06 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 21:19 21:19 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Mobius-BridgeLane | CT | 22:06 22:06 | .. |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 24:18 24:18 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | CT | 26:00 26:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Drapac EF Cycling | CT | 27:09 27:09 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team McDonalds Down Under | CT | 40:28 40:28 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Oliver's Real Food | CT | 40:43 40:43 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | CT | 51:36 51:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton-Scott | 17:44:03 |
2 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 1:18 |
3 | Australia | 3:27 |
4 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:04 |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:07 |
6 | Brisbane Continental Cycling Team | 11:39 |
7 | JLT Condor | 16:49 |
8 | Mobius-BridgeLane | 18:07 |
9 | Aqua Blue Sport | 19:54 |
10 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 21:27 |
11 | Drapac EF Cycling | 22:42 |
12 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23:42 |
13 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling | 28:08 |
14 | Oliver's Real Food | 34:10 |
15 | Team McDonalds Down Under | 34:52 |
Race information
- Date:03 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.96 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:218 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:163
- Vert. meters:3117
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:20 km solo
- Avg. temperature: