1 7 +1:48 72
GC CROME Sam Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 14 20 3:37:34
2 2 +0:26 7
GC 30 Mitchelton-Scott 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:41 12
Climber 23 Trek - Segafredo 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 20 +5:33 54
Sprint 28 JLT Condor 5 ,, 0:00
5 37 +17:37 24
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 4 ,, 0:00
6 14 +3:22 41
GC 27 Aqua Blue Sport 3 ,, 0:00
7 23 +6:54 116
Classic 22 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 10 +2:04 127
GC OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 1 ,, 0:00
9 59 +31:51 45
Classic 21 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 0:00
10 9 +2:02 25
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
11 1 +0:00 4
Climber 28 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
12 6 +1:09 71
GC 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 3 +0:39 1
GC 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:00
14 11 +2:05 146
GC 22 Australia ,, 0:00
15 5 +1:03 73
GC 21 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 8 +1:54 83
Climber 21 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 0:00
17 12 +2:11 14
GC 23 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
18 17 +4:15 61
GC 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 0:19 0:19
19 13 +3:15 35
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:19
20 65 +38:23 16
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo 0:42 0:42
21 36 +17:15 36
Sprint 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:43 0:43
22 45 +24:27 43
Sprint 29 Aqua Blue Sport 0:46 0:46
23 48 +25:57 103
TT 20 Drapac EF Cycling 0:56 0:56
24 41 +22:03 147
21 Australia ,, 0:56
25 18 +4:39 111
TT 26 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 1:14 1:14
26 55 +28:26 137
28 Team McDonalds Down Under 1:27 1:27
27 61 +34:17 34
GC 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:31 1:31
28 35 +16:53 27
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy 1:41 1:41
29 15 +3:58 143
Classic 21 Australia 1:43 1:43
30 19 +5:04 144
Sprint 26 Australia 1:45 1:45
31 21 +6:03 94
Sprint 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 1:45
32 24 +7:13 112
Sprint 18 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:45
33 40 +21:36 62
GC 24 Interpro Stradalli Cycling ,, 1:45
34 16 +4:07 22
GC 29 Israel Cycling Academy 1:51 1:51
35 30 +10:09 135
Sprint 26 Team McDonalds Down Under 2:16 2:16
36 64 +35:04 46
TT 27 Aqua Blue Sport 2:49 2:49
37 46 +24:43 51
Hills 25 JLT Condor ,, 2:49
38 33 +15:15 42
GC 25 Aqua Blue Sport ,, 2:49
39 50 +26:37 107
Sprint 22 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 2:49
40 25 +7:17 104
Classic 21 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 2:49
41 29 +9:43 124
GC 20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 2:49
42 27 +8:45 21
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 2:49
43 22 +6:33 5
Classic 22 Mitchelton-Scott 2:56 2:56
44 43 +22:26 105
TT 25 Drapac EF Cycling 3:28 3:28
45 44 +23:03 117
Sprint 28 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team ,, 3:28
46 47 +25:20 114
Sprint 23 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team 5:35 5:35
47 51 +27:02 142
Sprint 22 Australia 5:47 5:47
48 49 +26:35 74
Sprint 31 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 5:57 5:57
49 26 +8:18 6
GC 21 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 5:57
50 54 +28:18 82
Sprint 22 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 5:57
51 32 +12:54 32
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 5:57
52 31 +11:31 11
GC 35 Trek - Segafredo ,, 5:57
53 53 +28:04 75
TT 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 5:57
54 28 +9:01 76
GC 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 5:57
55 58 +31:14 56
TT 32 JLT Condor ,, 5:57
56 34 +15:44 55
Sprint 24 JLT Condor ,, 5:57
57 63 +34:44 101
GC 30 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 5:57
58 42 +22:17 145
GC 21 Australia ,, 5:57
59 56 +28:28 3
TT 26 Mitchelton-Scott 8:32 8:32
60 52 +27:36 77
Sprint 30 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 8:32
61 57 +30:02 26
Sprint 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 8:32
62 62 +34:20 84
Sprint 25 Mobius-BridgeLane 9:56 9:56
63 39 +20:18 86
GC 22 Mobius-BridgeLane ,, 9:56
64 66 +38:55 15
Classic 22 Trek - Segafredo 10:47 10:47
65 38 +18:13 44
TT 25 Aqua Blue Sport 11:40 11:40
66 72 +46:38 81
Sprint 23 Mobius-BridgeLane 15:37 15:37
67 68 +41:51 132
Sprint 27 Team McDonalds Down Under 15:56 15:56
68 60 +33:19 134
Classic 21 Team McDonalds Down Under 16:20 16:20
69 70 +42:34 95
Sprint 20 Oliver's Real Food ,, 16:20
70 71 +42:38 93
Sprint 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 16:20
71 67 +41:50 121
Sprint SHAW Stuart Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 40 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 16:20
72 69 +41:55 106
TT 23 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 16:20
73 76 +57:49 102
TT 22 Drapac EF Cycling ,, 16:20
74 75 +54:01 92
Sprint 24 Oliver's Real Food 17:12 17:12
75 73 +47:10 31
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 18:48 18:48
76 74 +47:58 23
Classic 24 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 18:48
DNF 2
TT 24 Mitchelton-Scott -
DNF 52
Sprint 21 JLT Condor -
DNF 53
Sprint 31 JLT Condor -
DNF 57
Sprint 34 JLT Condor -
DNF 33
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 91
Sprint 22 Oliver's Real Food -
DNF 96
Sprint 35 Oliver's Real Food -
DNF 97
GC 20 Oliver's Real Food -
DNF 64
Sprint 23 Interpro Stradalli Cycling -
DNF 66
25 Interpro Stradalli Cycling -
DNF 115
Hills 21 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 85
Classic 21 Mobius-BridgeLane -
DNF 87
Classic 19 Mobius-BridgeLane -
DNF 122
Sprint ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 21 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 123
20 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 125
22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 126
DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 18 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast -
DNF 131
36 Team McDonalds Down Under -
DNF 133
Sprint 24 Team McDonalds Down Under -
DNF 136
26 Team McDonalds Down Under -