Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Mitchelton-Scott
1 HOWSON Damien
2 EDMONDSON Alexander
3 HEPBURN Michael
4 CHAVES Johan Esteban
5 POWER Robert
6 HAMILTON Lucas
7 MEYER Cameron
Trek - Segafredo
11 DE KORT Koen
12 GUERREIRO Ruben
13 DIDIER Laurent
14 EG Niklas
15 PEDERSEN Mads
16 FRAME Alex
Israel Cycling Academy
21 DEMPSTER Zakkari
22 EARLE Nathan
23 GOLDSTEIN Roy
24 JENSEN August
25 NEILANDS Krists
26 SCHREURS Hamish
27 WILLIAMS Tyler
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
31 ARIESEN Tim
32 BUDDING Martijn
33 DE GREEF Robbert
34 VAN EMPEL Etienne
35 MEIJERS Jeroen
36 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Aqua Blue Sport
41 WARBASSE Larry
42 WATSON Calvin
43 ARCHBOLD Shane
44 HANSEN Lasse Norman
45 PEDERSEN Casper
46 KONING Peter
JLT Condor
51 BRADBURY Edmund
52 GIBSON Matthew
53 BIBBY Ian
54 STEWART Thomas
55 SLATER Alistair
56 CLANCY Edward
57 BRIGGS Graham
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
61 WHITEHOUSE Daniel
62 ETXABE Jokin
63 ROUSSEAU Jayson
64 EIKELAND Ken Levi
65 HJORTH Jonas
66 HISHINUMA Yukinori
Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team
71 HARPER Chris
72 CROME Sam
73 SUNDERLAND Dylan
74 GIACOPPO Anthony
75 COOPER Joseph
76 BAYLY Cameron
77 VON HOFF Steele
Mobius-BridgeLane
81 COYLE Jesse
82 DONOHOE Alistair
83 EVANS Alexander
84 EVANS Brad
85 LIVINGSTONE Peter
86 LYONS Angus
87 BERENDS Ethan
Oliver's Real Food
91 WHITFIELD Sean
92 SUTTON Jack
93 REDDISH Nicholas
94 CHRISTENSEN Ryan
95 ANDREWS Benjamin
96 SCHUURHUIS Rien
97 WHITE Nicholas
Drapac EF Cycling
101 FEATONBY Jesse
102 KAESLER Tom
103 MAGENNIS Liam
104 MONK Cyrus
105 KENT-SPARK Oliver
106 WHITE Liam
107 YATES Theodore
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
111 VINK Michael
112 WHITE Calan
113 NEUMANN Mitch
114 THOMAS Ryan
115 NOBLE Jonathon
116 MARTIN Oliver
117 ROBINSON Thomas
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
121 SHAW Stuart
122 ORCHARD Toby
123 KAMPERS Aidan
124 POTTER Michael
125 MACKAY Ashley
126 DRAKE Amarni
127 OVETT Freddy
Team McDonalds Down Under
131 STRACHAN Joel
132 RAY Alexander
133 PENG Yuan Tang
134 RICHARDS Kane
135 MILLER Nick
136 LAYTON Cameron
137 BICKEL Mathew
Australia
141 SCOTSON Callum
142 RICE Michael
143 WHELAN James
144 LANE Patrick
145 ROSS Mathew
146 MAWDITT Lionel
147 TUCKNOTT Reece
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1152 sec.