Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»66th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2019  General classification

Grand tour debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Robotham RhysFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling18y + 31d
2 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 46d
3 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 186d
4 Jones TajPro Racing Sunshine Coast18y + 188d
5 Strong CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team18y + 275d
6 Johnson ZacharyDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team18y + 301d
7 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 344d
8 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team19y + 46d
9 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team19y + 247d
10 Mcfarlane ThomasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia20y + 78d
11 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott20y + 136d
12 Bettles CarterFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling20y + 150d
13 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing20y + 205d
14 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food21y + 7d
15 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast21y + 85d
16 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling21y + 121d
17 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane21y + 146d
18 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21y + 191d
19 Jenner SamuelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia21y + 303d
20 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team21y + 322d
21 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food21y + 338d
22 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing22y + 84d
23 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 173d
24 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 203d
25 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast22y + 205d
26 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane22y + 219d
27 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing22y + 232d
28 Burt PatrickDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team22y + 249d
29 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky22y + 292d
30 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane22y + 339d
31 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 353d
32 Mackay AshleyPro Racing Sunshine Coast23y + 4d
33 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food23y + 18d
34 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23y + 69d
35 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane23y + 83d
36 Martin OliverDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 221d
37 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast23y + 333d
38 Kaesler TomDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 335d
39 Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 336d
40 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing24y + 18d
41 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane24y + 68d
42 White LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team24y + 82d
43 Michelin-beard KarlOliver's Real Food24y + 108d
44 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling24y + 180d
45 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling24y + 183d
46 Newbery DylanFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling24y + 326d
47 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25y + 14d
48 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane25y + 29d
49 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25y + 76d
50 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food25y + 204d
51 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo25y + 226d
52 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 273d
53 Coates ThomasFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling26y + 192d
54 Jones BrentonKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia27y + 49d
55 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 69d
56 Miller NickFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling27y + 98d
57 Layton CameronFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling27y + 133d
58 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 231d
59 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 306d
60 Elliott NathanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28y + 46d
61 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28y + 112d
62 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing28y + 169d
63 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29y + 285d
64 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food31y + 53d
65 Van Der Ploeg NeilTeam BridgeLane31y + 129d
66 Dever RowanOliver's Real Food36y + 104d
67 Williams ChristopherFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling37y + 81d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.91041 sec.