1 1 +0:00 31
Climber 32 EF Education First 14 20 2:55:44
2 2 +0:04 11
GC 34 Trek - Segafredo 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:27 21
Climber 27 Team Sky 3 7 0:17 0:17
4 5 +0:33 27
Classic 26 Team Sky 5 0:19 0:19
5 4 +0:29 2
Climber 22 Mitchelton-Scott 4 ,, 0:19
6 6 +0:53 26
GC 21 Team Sky 3 0:43 0:43
7 7 +0:57 53
GC 24 Team BridgeLane 2 ,, 0:43
8 8 +0:57 1
GC 26 Mitchelton-Scott 1 ,, 0:43
9 9 +0:57 7
Climber 24 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 0:43
10 10 +2:04 6
Climber 20 Mitchelton-Scott 1:54 1:54
11 11 +2:08 54
Climber 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 1:54
12 14 +2:08 47
TT 21 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 1:54
13 12 +2:08 16
Climber 30 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:54
14 15 +2:08 35
GC 27 EF Education First ,, 1:54
15 13 +2:08 17
GC 31 Trek - Segafredo ,, 1:54
16 17 +2:36 103
GC 24 EvoPro Racing 2:22 2:22
17 16 +2:36 52
Sprint 21 Team BridgeLane ,, 2:22
18 18 +2:44 111
GC 29 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 2:22
19 23 +4:59 101
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 3:56 3:56
20 21 +4:10 74
GC 25 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 3:56
21 22 +4:10 71
Sprint 28 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 3:56
22 20 +4:10 77
Sprint 23 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 3:56
23 19 +4:06 4
Climber 25 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 3:56
24 24 +5:45 112
Sprint 25 Team Sapura Cycling 5:23 5:23
25 25 +6:18 61
GC 31 Oliver's Real Food 6:04 6:04
26 26 +7:41 43
Classic 18 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 7:19 7:19
27 29 +7:49 24
GC 37 Team Sky 7:37 7:37
28 38 +8:05 15
TT 24 Trek - Segafredo 7:43 7:43
29 31 +7:57 41
Sprint 27 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 7:43
30 34 +8:01 82
Sprint WHITE Liam Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 24 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,, 7:43
31 36 +8:05 113
GC 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 7:43
32 28 +7:47 23
Sprint 22 Team Sky ,, 7:43
33 30 +7:53 22
Classic 25 Team Sky ,, 7:43
34 40 +8:05 13
GC 36 Trek - Segafredo ,, 7:43
35 33 +7:57 25
Classic 28 Team Sky ,, 7:43
36 37 +8:05 114
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 7:43
37 32 +7:57 51
TT 25 Team BridgeLane ,, 7:43
38 39 +8:05 115
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 7:43
39 67 +11:17 94
Sprint 24 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling ,, 7:43
40 27 +7:45 55
Sprint 23 Team BridgeLane ,, 7:43
41 42 +8:12 86
TT 22 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,, 7:43
42 35 +8:04 37
Classic 22 EF Education First ,, 7:43
43 41 +8:05 33
Sprint 32 EF Education First ,, 7:43
44 43 +8:12 66
Classic 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 7:43
45 44 +9:05 116
Classic 21 Team Sapura Cycling 8:31 8:31
46 45 +9:47 81
Sprint 23 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 9:37 9:37
47 46 +9:47 36
TT 29 EF Education First ,, 9:37
48 57 +10:56 56
Sprint 31 Team BridgeLane 10:34 10:34
49 55 +10:56 12
TT 33 Trek - Segafredo ,, 10:34
50 56 +10:56 62
Classic 21 Oliver's Real Food ,, 10:34
51 48 +10:48 45
Sprint 20 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 10:34
52 53 +10:56 126
Classic 18 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:34
53 72 +16:44 123
Sprint 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:34
54 68 +11:58 46
Classic 18 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 10:34
55 54 +10:56 84
TT 21 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,, 10:34
56 50 +10:48 57
Classic 22 Team BridgeLane ,, 10:34
57 49 +10:48 127
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:34
58 51 +10:48 106
TT 28 EvoPro Racing ,, 10:34
59 59 +10:56 63
Sprint 25 Oliver's Real Food ,, 10:34
60 60 +10:56 72
GC 21 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 10:34
61 61 +10:56 122
GC 23 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:34
62 65 +11:14 73
Sprint 18 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 10:34
63 66 +11:14 75
Sprint 22 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 10:34
64 62 +10:56 3
TT 31 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 10:34
65 63 +10:56 42
TT 28 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia ,, 10:34
66 47 +10:34 34
Sprint 27 EF Education First ,, 10:34
67 69 +12:18 107
Climber 20 EvoPro Racing ,, 10:34
68 58 +10:56 76
Climber 23 Pro Racing Sunshine Coast ,, 10:34
69 70 +12:18 102
Sprint 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 10:34
70 52 +10:48 121
TT 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:34
71 71 +12:18 5
GC 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 10:34
72 64 +10:56 83
Classic 23 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,, 10:34
73 73 +19:16 14
Sprint 25 Trek - Segafredo 19:02 19:02
74 84 +31:38 91
Sprint 26 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling ,, 19:02
75 74 +19:25 104
Sprint 28 EvoPro Racing 19:19 19:19
76 76 +20:08 64
Sprint 24 Oliver's Real Food 19:42 19:42
77 78 +21:25 85
TT KAESLER Tom Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team ,, 19:42
78 77 +20:11 124
Classic 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 19:42
79 75 +20:04 65
GC 23 Oliver's Real Food ,, 19:42
80 82 +29:05 87
GC 18 Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21:09 21:09
81 79 +25:35 105
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing 24:44 24:44
82 83 +31:34 97
Sprint 27 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling 25:24 25:24
83 81 +26:52 67
Sprint 36 Oliver's Real Food 26:21 26:21
84 80 +26:50 92
Sprint 37 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling ,, 26:21
DNF 44
GC 18 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia -
DNF 93
Sprint 27 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling -
DNF 95
GC 20 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling -
DNF 96
Classic 18 Futuro - Maxxis Pro Cycling -