Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»66th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Melbourne  ›  Melbourne   (89.1k)

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Hall Murray18y + 24d1981Stage 6
2 Walker William18y + 359d2004Stage 13 - Traralgon › Traralgon
3 Rex Matthew19y + 92d2004Stage 8 - Bendigo › Bendigo
4 McCarthy Robert-Jon19y + 315d2014Stage 3 - Mitchelton Winery › Nagambie
5 Page Kieran20y + 172d2003Stage 6 (ITT) - Port Fairy › Port Fairy
6 Page Kieran20y + 172d2003Stage 7 - Port Fairy › Hamilton
7 Ewan Caleb20y + 210d2015Stage 2 - Bendigo › Nagambie
8 Sulzberger Wesley20y + 360d2007Stage 2 - Mitchelton Winery › Mansfield
9 Groves Kaden21y + 46d2020Stage 3 - Bright › Wangaratta
10 McKenzie David21y + 66d1995Stage 4
11 Hammond Terry21y + 146d1978Stage 1b
12 Hammond Terry21y + 146d1978Stage 1a
13 Lloyd Matthew21y + 153d2004Stage 12 - Warragul › Mt Baw Baw
14 Dainese Alberto21y + 317d2020Stage 1 - Nagambie › Shepparton
15 McLoughlin Joey21y + 327d1986Stage 8
16 Stringer Ian21y + 328d1968Stage 2
17 Goss Matthew21y + 343d2008Stage 1 - Traralgon › Inverloch
18 Lancaster Brett21y + 346d2001Stage 12 (TTT) - Dunkeld › Hamilton
19 Lancaster Brett21y + 346d2001Stage 13 (ITT) - Hamilton › Hamilton
20 Cooke Baden21y + 360d2000Stage 2 (ITT) - Frankston › Frankston
21 Cooke Baden21y + 360d2000Stage 3 - Frankston › Wonthaggi
22 Stephens Neil22y + 23d1985Stage 5
23 Pedersen Mads22y + 47d2018Stage 2 - Warrnambool › Ballarat
24 Colonna Federico22y + 54d1994Stage 3
25 Vogels Henk22y + 82d1995Stage 14
26 Gilmore Graeme22y + 114d1967Stage 3
27 Bartley Shane22y + 166d1978Stage 5b
28 Bartley Shane22y + 166d1978Stage 5a - Kyabram › Cohuna
29 Priem Tristan22y + 242d1998Stage 4
30 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt22y + 252d2011Stage 2 - Ballarat › Geelong
31 Brugna Walter22y + 269d1987Stage 6
32 Halvorsen Kristoffer22y + 296d2019Stage 5 - Melbourne › Melbourne
33 Perri Tony22y + 325d1978Stage 10
34 Clarke Hilton22y + 349d2002Stage 5 - Bendigo › Shepparton
35 Bolts Udo23y + 71d1989Stage 2 - Camperdown › Ballaraty
36 Mccaig Rik23y + 75d1992Stage 5b
37 Mccaig Rik23y + 75d1992Stage 5a
38 Silin Egor23y + 111d2011Stage 4 - Sorrento › Arthurs Seat
39 Kittel Marcel23y + 155d2011Stage 3 - Geelong › Drysdale
40 van Poppel Danny23y + 190d2017Prologue - Melbourne Southbank › Melbourne Southbank
41 Fornaciari Paolo23y + 257d1994Stage 10
42 Hindley Jai23y + 276d2020Stage 2 - Beechworth › Falls Creek
43 Ljungblad Jonas23y + 277d2002Stage 2 (ITT) - Bacchus Marsh › Bacchus Marsh
44 Ljungblad Jonas23y + 277d2002Stage 3 - Bacchus Marsh › Buninyong
45 Swart Steve23y + 291d1988Stage 5
46 Moore Richard23y + 301d1980Stage 3a - Bairnsdale › Omeo
47 Moore Richard23y + 301d1980Stage 3b - Bright › Wangaratta
48 Kannemeyer Tiaan23y + 314d2002Stage 8 - Harrietville › Omeo
49 Impey Daryl23y + 316d2008Stage 6 - Melbourne › Melbourne
50 Arntz Marcel23y + 349d1989Stage 15
51 Bevin Patrick23y + 358d2015Stage 4 - Arthurs Seat › Arthurs Seat
52 House Kristian24y + 15d2003Stage 6 (ITT) - Port Fairy › Port Fairy
53 House Kristian24y + 15d2003Stage 7 - Port Fairy › Hamilton
54 Kemps Aaron24y + 36d2007Stage 3 - Mansfield › Beechworth
55 Crome Sam24y + 50d2018Stage 4 - Kinglake › Kinglake
56 Moninger Scott24y + 56d1993Stage 12
57 O'Grady Stuart24y + 63d1997Stage 1
58 Tomasini Stefano24y + 70d1987Stage 11
59 Wüst Marcel24y + 71d1991Stage 1
60 Botteon Luigi24y + 90d1988Stage 4
61 Jolidon Jacques24y + 92d1993Stage 7
62 McEwen Robbie24y + 106d1996Stage 1a
63 McEwen Robbie24y + 106d1996Stage 1b
64 Elliott Malcolm24y + 110d1985Stage 1
65 Lauraire Philippe24y + 113d1985Stage 17
66 Lillywhite Chris24y + 128d1990Stage 3 - Launceston › Devonport
67 Schultz Nick24y + 142d2019Stage 4 - Cape Schanck › Arthurs Seat
68 Gerrans Simon24y + 158d2004Stage 9 - Nagambie › Mansfield
69 Howson Damien24y + 173d2017Stage 1 - Wangaratta › Falls Creek
70 Theakston Cayn24y + 177d1989Stage 13
71 Duff Aiden24y + 227d2000Stage 7 (ITT) - Bright › Bright
72 Duff Aiden24y + 227d2000Stage 8 - Bright › Beechworth
73 McGee Bradley24y + 228d2000Stage 7 (ITT) - Bright › Bright
74 McGee Bradley24y + 228d2000Stage 8 - Bright › Beechworth
75 Westelinck Ronny24y + 253d1987Stage 17
76 Hruška Jan24y + 256d1999Stage 5 - Lorne › Calac
77 Morabito Steve24y + 260d2007Stage 4 - Beechworth › Falls Creek
78 Chiurato Andrea24y + 267d1989Stage 14
79 Hoffman Tristan24y + 281d1994Stage 2
80 McGrory Scott24y + 301d1994Stage 12
81 Palov Kvetoslav24y + 317d1987Stage 1
82 Bogaert Jan24y + 321d1982Stage 2
83 Haas Nathan24y + 331d2014Stage 1 - Geelong › Ballarat
84 Shannon Bob24y + 346d1981Stage 2
85 Rogers Peter24y + 355d1999Stage 1 - Melbourne › Melbourne
86 Bos Cyril25y + 16d1997Stage 9
87 Wilson Matthew25y + 24d2002Stage 9 (ITT) - Sale › Sale
88 Wilson Matthew25y + 24d2002Stage 10 - Sale › Moe
89 Sutton Chris25y + 33d2009Stage 2 - Colac › Warrnambool
90 Boylan Gary25y + 49d1978Stage 4a
91 Boylan Gary25y + 49d1978Stage 4b
92 Oravetz Greg25y + 56d1991Stage 5
93 Mcfarlane David25y + 64d1984Stage 15
94 Müller Roland25y + 116d1998Stage 6
95 Barnes Nick25y + 141d1989Stage 4 - Castlemaine › Bendigo
96 Bradshaw Kevin25y + 176d1982Stage 5
97 Doull Owain25y + 275d2019Stage 3 - Sale › Warragul
98 Govaerts Luc25y + 277d1984Stage 10
99 Reynolds Keith25y + 305d1989Stage 7a
100 Reynolds Keith25y + 305d1989Stage 7b - Wangaratta › Mansfield
101 Hansen Lasse Norman25y + 356d2018Stage 1 - Colac › Warrnambool
102 Konečný Tomáš26y + 9d1999Stage 7 - Ballarat › Hamilton
103 Kairelis Dainius26y + 16d2005Stage 2 - Bendigo › Bendigo
104 van Poppel Jean-Paul26y + 25d1988Stage 6
105 Dorgelo Henri26y + 52d1990Stage 4b - Geelong › Ballarat
106 Dorgelo Henri26y + 52d1990Stage 4a - Melbourne › Geelong
107 Sweet Jay26y + 74d2001Stage 8 (ITT) - Bendigo › Bendigo
108 Hoondert Peter26y + 76d1987Stage 15
109 Johnson Tim26y + 79d2003Stage 9 - Horsham › Mt. William
110 Johnson Tim26y + 79d2003Stage 10 - Hall’s Gap › Ararat
111 Van Unen Malcolm26y + 130d1992Stage 4b
112 Van Unen Malcolm26y + 130d1992Stage 4a
113 Sbeih Adham26y + 135d1999Stage 8 - Hamilton › Hall's Gap
114 Rice Grant26y + 151d1994Stage 5
115 Peiper Allan26y + 178d1986Stage 3
116 Blaudzun Michael26y + 179d1999Stage 13 (ITT) - Churchill › Mirboo North
117 Skoczylas Dariusz26y + 203d2000Stage 10 - Euroa › Echuca-Moama
118 Sutton Shane26y + 212d1983Stage 2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07796 sec.