Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
-
«

2019»66th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Hall Murray18y + 24d1981Stage 6
2 Walker William18y + 359d2004Stage 13 - Traralgon › Traralgon
3 McCarthy Robert-Jon19y + 315d2014Stage 3 - Mitchelton Winery › Nagambie
4 Page Kieran20y + 172d2003Stage 6 (ITT) - Port Fairy › Port Fairy
5 Page Kieran20y + 172d2003Stage 7 - Port Fairy › Hamilton
6 Ewan Caleb20y + 210d2015Stage 2 - Bendigo › Nagambie
7 Sulzberger Wesley20y + 360d2007Stage 2 - Mitchelton Winery › Mansfield
8 Groves Kaden21y + 46d2020Stage 3 - Bright › Wangaratta
9 McKenzie David21y + 66d1995Stage 4
10 Hammond Terry21y + 146d1978Stage 1b
11 Hammond Terry21y + 146d1978Stage 1a
12 Lloyd Matthew21y + 153d2004Stage 12 - Warragul › Mt Baw Baw
13 Dainese Alberto21y + 317d2020Stage 1 - Nagambie › Shepparton
14 McLoughlin Joey21y + 327d1986Stage 8
15 Stringer Ian21y + 328d1968Stage 2
16 Goss Matthew21y + 343d2008Stage 1 - Traralgon › Inverloch
17 Lancaster Brett21y + 346d2001Stage 12 (TTT) - Dunkeld › Hamilton
18 Lancaster Brett21y + 346d2001Stage 13 (ITT) - Hamilton › Hamilton
19 Cooke Baden21y + 360d2000Stage 2 (ITT) - Frankston › Frankston
20 Cooke Baden21y + 360d2000Stage 3 - Frankston › Wonthaggi
21 Stephens Neil22y + 23d1985Stage 5
22 Pedersen Mads22y + 47d2018Stage 2 - Warrnambool › Ballarat
23 Colonna Federico22y + 54d1994Stage 3
24 Vogels Henk22y + 82d1995Stage 14
25 Gilmore Graeme22y + 114d1967Stage 3
26 Bartley Shane22y + 166d1978Stage 5b
27 Bartley Shane22y + 166d1978Stage 5a
28 Priem Tristan22y + 242d1998Stage 4
29 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt22y + 252d2011Stage 2 - Ballarat › Geelong
30 Brugna Walter22y + 269d1987Stage 6
31 Halvorsen Kristoffer22y + 296d2019Stage 5 - Melbourne › Melbourne
32 Perri Tony22y + 325d1978Stage 10
33 Clarke Hilton22y + 349d2002Stage 5 - Bendigo › Shepparton
34 Bolts Udo23y + 71d1989Stage 2
35 Mccaig Rik23y + 75d1992Stage 5b
36 Mccaig Rik23y + 75d1992Stage 5a
37 Silin Egor23y + 111d2011Stage 4 - Sorrento › Arthurs Seat
38 Kittel Marcel23y + 155d2011Stage 3 - Geelong › Drysdale
39 van Poppel Danny23y + 190d2017Prologue - Melbourne Southbank › Melbourne Southbank
40 Fornaciari Paolo23y + 257d1994Stage 10
41 Hindley Jai23y + 276d2020Stage 2 - Beechworth › Falls Creek
42 Ljungblad Jonas23y + 277d2002Stage 2 (ITT) - Bacchus Marsh › Bacchus Marsh
43 Ljungblad Jonas23y + 277d2002Stage 3 - Bacchus Marsh › Buninyong
44 Swart Steve23y + 291d1988Stage 5
45 Moore Richard23y + 301d1980Stage 3a
46 Moore Richard23y + 301d1980Stage 3b
47 Kannemeyer Tiaan23y + 314d2002Stage 8 - Harrietville › Omeo
48 Arntz Marcel23y + 349d1989Stage 15
49 Bevin Patrick23y + 358d2015Stage 4 - Arthurs Seat › Arthurs Seat
50 House Kristian24y + 15d2003Stage 6 (ITT) - Port Fairy › Port Fairy
51 House Kristian24y + 15d2003Stage 7 - Port Fairy › Hamilton
52 Kemps Aaron24y + 36d2007Stage 3 - Mansfield › Beechworth
53 Crome Sam24y + 50d2018Stage 4 - Kinglake › Kinglake
54 Moninger Scott24y + 56d1993Stage 12
55 O'Grady Stuart24y + 63d1997Stage 1
56 Tomasini Stefano24y + 70d1987Stage 11
57 Wüst Marcel24y + 71d1991Stage 1
58 Botteon Luigi24y + 90d1988Stage 4
59 Jolidon Jacques24y + 92d1993Stage 7
60 McEwen Robbie24y + 106d1996Stage 1a
61 McEwen Robbie24y + 106d1996Stage 1b
62 Elliott Malcolm24y + 110d1985Stage 1
63 Lauraire Philippe24y + 113d1985Stage 17
64 Lillywhite Chris24y + 128d1990Stage 3
65 Schultz Nick24y + 142d2019Stage 4 - Cape Schanck › Arthurs Seat
66 Gerrans Simon24y + 158d2004Stage 9 - Nagambie › Mansfield
67 Howson Damien24y + 173d2017Stage 1 - Wangaratta › Falls Creek
68 Theakston Cayn24y + 177d1989Stage 13
69 McGee Bradley24y + 228d2000Stage 7 (ITT) - Bright › Bright
70 McGee Bradley24y + 228d2000Stage 8 - Bright › Beechworth
71 Westelinck Ronny24y + 253d1987Stage 17
72 Hruška Jan24y + 256d1999Stage 5
73 Morabito Steve24y + 260d2007Stage 4 - Beechworth › Falls Creek
74 Chiurato Andrea24y + 267d1989Stage 14
75 Hoffman Tristan24y + 281d1994Stage 2
76 McGrory Scott24y + 301d1994Stage 12
77 Palov Kvetoslav24y + 317d1987Stage 1
78 Bogaert Jan24y + 321d1982Stage 2
79 Haas Nathan24y + 331d2014Stage 1 - Geelong › Ballarat
80 Shannon Bob24y + 346d1981Stage 2
81 Rogers Peter24y + 355d1999Stage 1
82 Bos Cyril25y + 16d1997Stage 9
83 Wilson Matthew25y + 24d2002Stage 9 (ITT) - Sale › Sale
84 Wilson Matthew25y + 24d2002Stage 10 - Sale › Moe
85 Sutton Chris25y + 33d2009Stage 2 - Colac › Warrnambool
86 Boylan Gary25y + 49d1978Stage 4a
87 Boylan Gary25y + 49d1978Stage 4b
88 Oravetz Greg25y + 56d1991Stage 5
89 Mcfarlane David25y + 64d1984Stage 15
90 Müller Roland25y + 116d1998Stage 6
91 Barnes Nick25y + 141d1989Stage 4
92 Bradshaw Kevin25y + 176d1982Stage 5
93 Doull Owain25y + 275d2019Stage 3 - Sale › Warragul
94 Govaerts Luc25y + 277d1984Stage 10
95 Reynolds Keith25y + 305d1989Stage 7a
96 Reynolds Keith25y + 305d1989Stage 7b
97 Hansen Lasse Norman25y + 356d2018Stage 1 - Colac › Warrnambool
98 Konečný Tomáš26y + 9d1999Stage 7
99 Kairelis Dainius26y + 16d2005Stage 2 - Bendigo › Bendigo
100 van Poppel Jean-Paul26y + 25d1988Stage 6
101 Dorgelo Henri26y + 52d1990Stage 4b
102 Dorgelo Henri26y + 52d1990Stage 4a
103 Sweet Jay26y + 74d2001Stage 8 (ITT) - Bendigo › Bendigo
104 Hoondert Peter26y + 76d1987Stage 15
105 Johnson Tim26y + 79d2003Stage 9 - Horsham › Mt. William
106 Johnson Tim26y + 79d2003Stage 10 - Hall’s Gap › Ararat
107 Van Unen Malcolm26y + 130d1992Stage 4b
108 Van Unen Malcolm26y + 130d1992Stage 4a
109 Sbeih Adham26y + 135d1999Stage 8
110 Rice Grant26y + 151d1994Stage 5
111 Peiper Allan26y + 178d1986Stage 3
112 Blaudzun Michael26y + 179d1999Stage 13
113 Skoczylas Dariusz26y + 203d2000Stage 10 - Euroa › Echuca-Moama
114 Sutton Shane26y + 212d1983Stage 2
115 Hunt Jeremy26y + 216d2000Stage 13 - Eaglehawk › Ballarat
116 Kennaugh Peter26y + 234d2016Stage 1 - Healesville › Healesville
117 Arvesen Kurt-Asle26y + 258d2001Stage 9 - Kangaroo Flat › Maryborough
118 Arvesen Kurt-Asle26y + 258d2001Stage 10 - Maryborough › Daylesford
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08187 sec.