2018
2020
«
»
menu
2019»66th

Herald Sun Tour

(2.1)
2019»Stage 5 (Final)»MelbourneMelbourne(89.1k)

The quality score of a startlist is computed as follows. For each rider on the startlist the position on the PCS ranking on the date of the start of the race is computed. For a top-10 position 50 points are awarded, top-25 position 35 points and on according to this scheme (top10: 50, top25: 35, top50: 20, top100: 10, top200: 5, top500: 2, top1000: 1).
Pos.RiderPCS-RankingPoints
1 WOODS Michael5020
2 PORTE Richie6210
3 DYBALL Benjamin1105
4 SMITH Dion1695
5 VAN BAARLE Dylan1745
6 WIPPERT Wouter2172
7 JONES Brenton2512
8 HOWSON Damien2522
9 HARPER Chris3382
10 DOULL Owain3902
11 DE KORT Koen3932
12 HALVORSEN Kristoffer3952
13 SIVAKOV Pavel4072
14 STANNARD Robert4172
15 PANTANO Jarlinson4502
16 HAMILTON Lucas4692
17 ELISSONDE Kenny4712
18 STETINA Peter4832
19 MULLEN Ryan5511
20 ROWE Luke5631
21 SCHULTZ Nick6051
22 MCLAY Daniel6251
23 WHELAN James7101
24 DOCKER Mitchell7541
25 EWART Jesse7561
26 WHITEHOUSE Daniel7771
27 BEWLEY Sam8091
28 CULEY Marcus8241
29 ARCHBOLD Shane8581
30 LEA Jason8641
31 SCULLY Tom8741
32 GATE Aaron8851
33 MONK Cyrus8891
34 SWEENY Harry9051
35 FREIBERG Michael9091
36 OVETT Freddy9351
37 MCCORMICK Hayden9551
38 SUNDERLAND Dylan9681
39 POTTER Michael9701
40 KNEES Christian9761
41 MAGENNIS Liam10030
42 LYONS Angus10180
43 MORTON Lachlan11060
44 FRAME Alex11070
45 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman11570
46 CLARKE Will11630
47 AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi12360
48 MARTIN Oliver12500
49 CAVANAGH Ryan12730
50 WHITE Liam13150
51 MUDGWAY Luke13210
52 VINK Michael13540
53 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha14650
54 MURTAGH Conor15970
55 CAMERON Timothy16220
56 JENNER Samuel16380
57 WHITE Nicholas21190
58 VAN DER PLOEG Neil21550
59 SCOTSON Callum24290
60 FEATONBY Jesse24890
61 TOOVEY Ayden25800
62 BETTLES Carter-0
63 WILLIAMS Christopher-0
64 MCFARLANE Thomas-0
65 BURT Patrick-0
66 ELLIOTT Nathan-0
67 DONOHOE Alistair-0
68 BERWICK Sebastian-0
69 PRESLEY Sebastian-0
70 LAYTON Cameron-0
71 NEWBERY Dylan-0
72 COATES Thomas-0
73 PORTER Rudy-0
74 KAESLER Tom-0
75 WIGGINS Craig-0
76 MACKAY Ashley-0
77 JONES Taj-0
78 DEVER Rowan-0
79 MICHELIN-BEARD Karl-0
80 ROBOTHAM Rhys-0
81 MILLER Nick-0
82 WILLIAMS David-0
83 JOHNSON Zachary-0
84 TURNBULL Carter-0
85 YATES Theodore-0
86 STRONG Corbin-0
87 NOBLE Jonathon-0
88 HUBBARD Thomas-0
89 ANDREWS Benjamin-0
93