2020
2018
-
«

2019»66th Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Robotham RhysFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling18y + 31d
2 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 46d
3 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 186d
4 Jones TajPro Racing Sunshine Coast18y + 188d
5 Strong CorbinSt George Continental Cycling Team18y + 275d
6 Johnson ZacharyDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team18y + 301d
7 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia18y + 344d
8 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team19y + 46d
9 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team19y + 247d
10 Mcfarlane ThomasKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia20y + 78d
11 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott20y + 136d
12 Bettles CarterFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling20y + 150d
13 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing20y + 205d
14 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food21y + 7d
15 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast21y + 85d
16 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling21y + 121d
17 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane21y + 146d
18 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling21y + 191d
19 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky21y + 203d
20 Jenner SamuelKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia21y + 303d
21 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team21y + 322d
22 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food21y + 338d
23 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing22y + 84d
24 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott22y + 173d
25 Whelan JamesEF Education First22y + 203d
26 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast22y + 205d
27 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane22y + 219d
28 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing22y + 232d
29 Burt PatrickDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team22y + 249d
30 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky22y + 292d
31 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane22y + 339d
32 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott22y + 353d
33 Mackay AshleyPro Racing Sunshine Coast23y + 4d
34 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food23y + 18d
35 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team23y + 69d
36 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane23y + 83d
37 Martin OliverDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 221d
38 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast23y + 333d
39 Kaesler TomDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 335d
40 Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team23y + 336d
41 Whitehouse DanielEvoPro Racing24y + 18d
42 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane24y + 68d
43 White LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team24y + 82d
44 Michelin-beard KarlOliver's Real Food24y + 108d
45 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott24y + 139d
46 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo24y + 176d
47 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling24y + 180d
48 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling24y + 183d
49 Newbery DylanFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling24y + 326d
50 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast25y + 14d
51 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane25y + 29d
52 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling25y + 76d
53 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food25y + 204d
54 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo25y + 226d
55 Doull OwainTeam Sky25y + 273d
56 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott25y + 333d
57 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott26y + 170d
58 Coates ThomasFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling26y + 192d
59 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky26y + 254d
60 McLay DanielEF Education First27y + 27d
61 Morton LachlanEF Education First27y + 28d
62 Jones BrentonKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia27y + 49d
63 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 69d
64 Miller NickFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling27y + 98d
65 Layton CameronFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling27y + 133d
66 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 192d
67 Hubbard ThomasSt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 231d
68 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team27y + 306d
69 Elliott NathanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia28y + 46d
70 Gate AaronEvoPro Racing28y + 65d
71 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast28y + 112d
72 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing28y + 169d
73 Rowe LukeTeam Sky28y + 326d
74 Scully TomEF Education First29y + 16d
75 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling29y + 285d
76 Archbold ShaneEvoPro Racing29y + 362d
77 Pantano JarlinsonTrek - Segafredo30y + 72d
78 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food31y + 53d
79 Van Der Ploeg NeilTeam BridgeLane31y + 129d
80 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 175d
81 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott31y + 192d
82 Woods MichaelEF Education First32y + 110d
83 Docker MitchellEF Education First32y + 120d
84 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo33y + 294d
85 Porte RichieTrek - Segafredo33y + 365d
86 Dever RowanOliver's Real Food36y + 104d
87 de Kort KoenTrek - Segafredo36y + 144d
88 Williams ChristopherFuturo - Maxxis Pro Cycling37y + 81d
89 Knees ChristianTeam Sky37y + 331d