Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»67th Jayco Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 2  »  Beechworth  ›  Falls Creek   (117.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb14203:06:293:06:29
22+0:042 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott512,,0:00
33+0:0672 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team37,,0:00
44+0:2314 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling50:130:13
55+0:4723 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb40:370:37
66+0:5954 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling30:490:49
77+1:1117 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling21:011:01
88+1:11124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental1,,1:01
99+1:1582 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team1:051:05
1010+1:1922 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1:091:09
1111+1:3943 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:291:29
1212+1:54133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:441:44
1313+2:0527 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1:551:55
1414+2:2132 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation2:112:11
1515+2:2183 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,2:11
1617+2:2615 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling2:162:16
1716+2:25117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo,,2:16
1818+2:4813 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling2:382:38
1919+2:5642 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia2:462:46
2020+3:00132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:502:50
2121+3:0034 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,2:50
2222+3:5763 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane3:473:47
2323+4:49137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:394:39
2424+5:375 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott5:275:27
2525+5:3711 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling,,5:27
2626+6:07114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo5:575:57
2727+6:081 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5:585:58
2828+6:10102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food6:006:00
2929+6:1066 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,6:00
3030+8:25111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo8:158:15
3131+8:5141 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia8:418:41
3232+9:0784 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team8:578:57
3333+9:07103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,8:57
3436+11:197 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott11:0911:09
3535+11:1916 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling,,11:09
3637+11:1931 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,11:09
3740+11:3735 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,11:09
3839+11:1992 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,11:09
3934+11:17101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food,,11:09
4038+11:1951 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,11:09
4141+11:55123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental11:4511:45
4242+12:4645 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia12:3612:36
4344+14:556 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott14:4514:45
4445+14:5533 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation,,14:45
4546+15:1193 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:45
4643+14:5562 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,14:45
4754+16:24122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental16:1416:14
4851+16:24125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,16:14
4956+16:2497 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:14
5050+16:2476 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,16:14
5152+16:2494 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:14
5247+16:2012 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling,,16:14
5349+16:2496 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:14
5448+16:2437 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,16:14
5555+16:2495 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:14
5653+16:2436 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,16:14
5757+17:51135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy17:4117:41
5858+19:2724 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb19:2719:27
5963+19:37127 Niquet-Olden BentleyNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,19:27
6062+19:3725 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,19:27
6167+19:37105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,19:27
6265+19:3775 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:27
6361+19:37104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,19:27
6460+19:3747 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,19:27
6564+19:3764 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,19:27
6668+19:3777 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:27
6759+19:314 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,19:27
6870+19:5573 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:27
6969+19:3744 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,19:27
7066+19:3786 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,19:27
7171+21:16134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21:0621:06
7272+21:1881 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team21:0821:08
7373+21:2585 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team21:1521:15
7474+22:2626 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb22:1622:16
7575+22:37112 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo22:3022:30
7676+22:40113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo,,22:30
7777+24:0346 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia23:5323:53
7878+24:03106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,23:53
7979+24:4487 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team24:3424:34
8085+26:063 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott25:3825:38
8180+25:4165 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane,,25:38
8282+25:48126 Stewart MylesNero Continental 20Nero Continental,,25:38
8383+25:4891 Di Domenico DanielACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,25:38
8487+27:01121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental,,25:38
8581+25:45131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,25:38
8684+26:0171 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team25:5225:52
8786+26:22136 White AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:1226:12
8888+27:28116 Mcelroy SeanAevolo 20Aevolo27:1827:18
8989+30:46107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,27:18
OTL+ -5:43:0153 Ajis Muhammad Hakimi Team Sapura Cycling 18Team Sapura Cycling--
OTL+ -5:43:0174 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ -5:43:0152 Eefting RoyTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,-
DNF+ -5:43:01115 McNeil AidanAevolo 18Aevolo,,-
DNF+ -5:43:0167 Duyvesteyn KeesTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,-
DNS+ -5:43:0161 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
132▲3121 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5:43:015:43:01
237▲352 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:040:04
359▲5672 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team0:060:06
418▲1414 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling0:230:23
563▲5823 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:470:47
638▲3254 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling0:590:59
717▲1017 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling1:111:11
836▲28124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental,,1:11
954▲4582 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team1:151:15
1030▲2022 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb1:191:19
1149▲3843 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:391:39
1244▲32133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:541:54
1375▲6227 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2:052:05
1441▲2732 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation2:212:21
1562▲4783 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,2:21
167▼9117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo2:252:25
1768▲5115 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling2:262:26
1860▲4213 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling2:482:48
1934▲1542 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia2:562:56
2020-132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:003:00
2133▲1234 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,3:00
2222-63 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane3:573:57
2342▲19137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:494:49
2451▲275 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott5:375:37
2573▲4811 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling,,5:37
2647▲21114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo6:076:07
2727-1 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott6:086:08
2866▲38102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food6:106:10
2977▲4866 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,6:10
3016▼14111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo8:258:25
3178▲4741 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia8:518:51
3229▼384 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team9:079:07
3361▲28103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,9:07
3486▲52101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food11:1711:17
3512▼2316 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling11:1911:19
3628▼87 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,11:19
3731▼631 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,11:19
3871▲3351 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,11:19
3983▲4492 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,11:19
4091▲5135 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation11:3711:37
4119▼22123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental11:5511:55
4248▲645 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia12:4612:46
4323▼2062 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane14:5514:55
4446▲26 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,14:55
4587▲4233 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation,,14:55
4689▲4393 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast15:1115:11
473▼4412 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling16:2016:20
488▼4037 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation16:2416:24
4910▼3996 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:24
5055▲576 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,16:24
5172▲21125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,16:24
5270▲1894 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:24
5365▲1236 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation,,16:24
5476▲22122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental,,16:24
5569▲1495 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:24
5681▲2597 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:24
5753▼4135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy17:5117:51
581▼5724 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb19:2719:27
592▼574 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott19:3119:31
609▼5147 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:3719:37
6113▼48104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,19:37
6226▼3625 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,19:37
6339▼24127 Niquet-Olden BentleyNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,19:37
6450▼1464 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,19:37
6557▼875 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:37
6656▼1086 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,19:37
6784▲17105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,19:37
6879▲1177 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:37
6980▲1144 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,19:37
7092▲2273 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team19:5519:55
7143▼28134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21:1621:16
7211▼6181 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team21:1821:18
7367▼685 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team21:2521:25
7488▲1426 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb22:2622:26
7525▼50112 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo22:3722:37
7615▼61113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo22:4022:40
7735▼4246 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia24:0324:03
7858▼20106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,24:03
7945▼3487 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team24:4424:44
805▼7565 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane25:4125:41
8114▼67131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy25:4525:45
8221▼61126 Stewart MylesNero Continental 20Nero Continental25:4825:48
8385▲291 Di Domenico DanielACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,25:48
846▼7871 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team26:0126:01
8590▲53 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott26:0626:06
8652▼34136 White AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:2226:22
8793▲6121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental27:0127:01
8840▼48116 Mcelroy SeanAevolo 20Aevolo27:2827:28
8995▲6107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food30:4630:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲365 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane14+8
2-21 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10+10
31▼224 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb10-
4-2 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott8+8
52▼34 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott8-
6-112 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo6+6
7-72 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
85▼312 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling6-
9-131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
10-14 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4+4
11-101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food4+4
127▼593 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4-
136▼737 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation4-
1410▼4117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo2-
159▼671 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
125▲243+0:0672 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team5:43:075:43:07
220▲1811+1:3943 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:331:33
34▲116+2:25117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo2:192:19
428▲2417+2:2615 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling2:202:20
512▲719+2:5642 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia2:502:50
616▲1023+4:49137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:434:43
718▲1126+6:07114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo6:016:01
88-30+8:25111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo8:198:19
926▲1733+9:07103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food9:019:01
1019▲942+12:4645 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia12:4012:40
1124▲1350+16:2476 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team16:1816:18
1229▲1751+16:24125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,16:18
1332▲1956+16:2497 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,16:18
1423▲957+17:51135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy17:4517:45
151▼1458+19:2724 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb19:2119:21
162▼1459+19:314 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott19:2519:25
175▼1260+19:3747 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:3119:31
186▼1261+19:37104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,19:31
1914▼563+19:37127 Niquet-Olden BentleyNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,19:31
2021▲164+19:3764 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,19:31
2134▲1367+19:37105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,19:31
2231▲969+19:3744 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,19:31
2317▼671+21:16134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy21:1021:10
2411▼1375+22:37112 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo22:3122:31
257▼1876+22:40113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo22:3422:34
2613▼1377+24:0346 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia23:5723:57
279▼1882+25:48126 Stewart MylesNero Continental 20Nero Continental25:4225:42
2835▲783+25:4891 Di Domenico DanielACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,25:42
293▼2684+26:0171 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team25:5525:55
3022▼886+26:22136 White AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:1626:16
3115▼1688+27:28116 Mcelroy SeanAevolo 20Aevolo27:2227:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
121 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb24+24
22 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16+16
372 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team8+8
414 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4+4
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team Sunweb  17:11:19 17:11:19
21▼1 EF Pro Cycling 1:441:44
37▲4 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 7:277:27
44- Mitchelton-Scott 9:399:39
510▲5 Kinan Cycling Team 10:2710:27
69▲3 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 11:1011:10
76▼1 Israel Start-Up Nation 14:2414:24
82▼6 Aevolo 14:4214:42
95▼4 Team BridgeLane 22:4622:46
1012▲2 Oliver's Real Food 24:2024:20
118▼3 Nero Continental 27:1427:14
1213▲1 St George Continental Cycling Team 33:5533:55
1314▲1 ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 40:2240:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beechworth › Falls Creek
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.heraldsuntour.com.au
twitter.com/HeraldSunTour
www.facebook.com/jaycoheraldsuntour

Race ranking position
178th
83 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12593 sec.