-
2019
»
«

2020»67th Jayco Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Bright  ›  Wangaratta   (178.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154+19:194 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott14204:07:274:07:27
253+19:1924 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb512,,0:00
344+16:1837 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation37,,0:00
443+16:1812 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling5,,0:00
545+16:2296 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4,,0:00
633+11:1992 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast30:020:02
717+3:00132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2,,0:02
818+3:0034 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation1,,0:02
956+19:3747 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:02
1019+3:5763 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,0:02
114+0:2314 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling,,0:02
1228+9:0784 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:02
131+0:0021 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:02
1420+4:49137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:02
157+1:0817 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling,,0:02
162+0:042 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:02
1740+14:5562 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:02
1857+19:3775 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:02
196+0:5954 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:02
209+1:1582 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team,,0:02
2159+19:5573 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:02
2221+6:07114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:02
2332+11:1916 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling,,0:02
245+0:4723 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:02
2546+16:2476 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:02
2637+11:55123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental,,0:02
2722+6:10102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food,,0:02
2814+2:2183 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,0:02
293+0:0672 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:02
3010+1:3943 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:02
3112+2:20117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:02
3223+6:1066 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:02
3311+1:52133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,0:02
348+1:11124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental,,0:02
3513+2:2132 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:02
3658+19:4364 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane0:080:08
3716+2:5413 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling,,0:08
3834+11:2431 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:08
3915+2:3215 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling,,0:08
4039+12:5245 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:08
4135+11:3251 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling0:150:15
4236+11:377 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott0:200:20
4341+15:206 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott0:270:27
4429+9:1641 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:27
4548+16:5695 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:340:34
4624+6:1211 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling0:370:37
4749+17:0636 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation0:440:44
4838+12:1935 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:44
4926+6:521 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:460:46
5051+17:24125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental1:021:02
5162+21:4377 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team2:082:08
5266+24:46113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo,,2:08
5331+11:13103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,2:08
5450+17:1793 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,2:08
5561+21:4325 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,2:08
5673+27:51131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,2:08
5775+28:27106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food4:264:26
5869+25:4281 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team,,4:26
5977+31:25121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental,,4:26
6070+25:4985 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,4:26
6142+15:41101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food,,4:26
6255+19:1933 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation,,4:26
6372+26:5026 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,4:26
6427+7:2042 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,4:26
6565+24:01105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,4:26
6625+6:2927 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,4:26
6760+20:48122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental,,4:26
6863+24:01104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,4:26
6964+24:0186 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,4:26
7079+35:10107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,4:26
7168+24:4997 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast8:278:27
7274+28:0244 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,8:27
7367+24:4994 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,8:27
7447+16:50111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo,,8:27
7576+29:41134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,8:27
7630+9:4422 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,8:27
7771+26:16135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,8:27
7878+34:0565 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane,,8:27
7952+17:405 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott12:0512:05
8080+38:093 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,12:05
DNF+ -9:50:30112 Bickmore CadeAevolo 21Aevolo--
DNF+ -9:50:30136 White AlexanderBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -9:50:3091 Di Domenico DanielACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF+ -9:50:30127 Niquet-Olden BentleyNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,-
DNF+ -9:50:3087 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 24Kinan Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:50:30126 Stewart MylesNero Continental 20Nero Continental,,-
DNF+ -9:50:3071 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -9:50:30116 Mcelroy SeanAevolo 20Aevolo,,-
DNS+ -9:50:3046 Leahy ConorKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb39:50:309:50:30..
22-2 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:040:04..
33-72 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team0:060:06..
44-14 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling0:230:23..
55-23 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:470:47..
66-54 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling0:590:59..
77-17 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling1:081:08..
88-124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental1:111:11..
99-82 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team1:151:15..
1011▲143 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:391:39..
1112▲1133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:521:52..
1216▲4117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo2:202:20..
1314▲132 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation2:212:21..
1415▲183 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,2:21..
1517▲215 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling2:322:32..
1618▲213 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling2:542:54..
1720▲3132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:003:00..
1821▲334 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,3:00..
1922▲363 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane3:573:57..
2023▲3137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:494:49..
2126▲5114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo6:076:07..
2228▲6102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food6:106:10..
2329▲666 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,6:10..
2425▲111 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling6:126:12..
2513▼1227 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb6:296:29..
2627▲11 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott6:526:52..
2719▼842 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia7:207:20..
2832▲484 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team9:079:07..
2931▲241 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia9:169:16..
3010▼2022 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb9:449:44..
3133▲2103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food11:1311:13..
3235▲316 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling11:1911:19..
3339▲692 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,11:19..
3437▲331 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation11:2411:24..
3538▲351 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling11:3211:32..
3636-7 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott11:3711:37..
3741▲4123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental11:5511:55..
3840▲235 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation12:1912:19..
3942▲345 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia12:5212:52..
4043▲362 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane14:5514:55..
4144▲36 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott15:2015:20..
4234▼8101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food15:4115:41..
4347▲412 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling16:1816:18..
4448▲437 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,16:18..
4549▲496 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast16:2216:22..
4650▲476 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team16:2416:24..
4730▼17111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo16:5016:50..
4855▲795 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast16:5616:56..
4953▲436 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation17:0617:06..
5046▼493 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast17:1717:17..
5151-125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental17:2417:24..
5224▼285 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott17:4017:40..
5358▲524 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb19:1919:19..
5459▲54 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,19:19..
5545▼1033 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation,,19:19..
5660▲447 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:3719:37..
5765▲875 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,19:37..
5864▲664 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane19:4319:43..
5970▲1173 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team19:5519:55..
6054▼6122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental20:4820:48..
6162▲125 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb21:4321:43..
6268▲677 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team,,21:43..
6361▼2104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food24:0124:01..
6466▲286 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,24:01..
6567▲2105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,24:01..
6676▲10113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo24:4624:46..
6752▼1594 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast24:4924:49..
6856▼1297 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,24:49..
6972▲381 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team25:4225:42..
7073▲385 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team25:4925:49..
7157▼14135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:1626:16..
7274▲226 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb26:5026:50..
7381▲8131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy27:5127:51..
7469▼544 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia28:0228:02..
7578▲3106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food28:2728:27..
7671▼5134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29:4129:41..
7787▲10121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental31:2531:25..
7880▲265 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane34:0534:05..
7989▲10107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food35:1035:10..
8085▲53 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott38:0938:09..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲224 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb18+18
25▲34 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott18+18
31▼265 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane16+16
414▲10117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo12+12
52▼321 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb10+10
68▲212 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling10+10
713▲637 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation10+10
84▼42 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott8+8
9-17 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling6+6
107▼372 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
119▼2131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6+6
1210▼214 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4+4
13-133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4+4
1411▼3101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food4+4
1512▼393 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4+4
16-31 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:0672 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team9:50:369:50:36
22-10+1:3943 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:331:33
33-12+2:20117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo2:142:14
44-15+2:3215 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling2:262:26
56▲120+4:49137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:434:43
67▲121+6:07114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo6:016:01
75▼227+7:2042 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia7:147:14
89▲131+11:13103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food11:0711:07
910▲139+12:5245 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia12:4612:46
1011▲146+16:2476 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team16:1816:18
118▼347+16:50111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo16:4416:44
1212-51+17:24125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental17:1817:18
1315▲253+19:1924 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb19:1319:13
1416▲254+19:194 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,19:13
1517▲256+19:3747 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia19:3119:31
1620▲458+19:4364 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane19:3719:37
1718▲163+24:01104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food23:5523:55
1821▲365+24:01105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,23:55
1925▲666+24:46113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo24:4024:40
2013▼768+24:4997 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast24:4324:43
2114▼771+26:16135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy26:1026:10
2222-74+28:0244 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia27:5627:56
2323-76+29:41134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy29:3529:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb30+30
2-17 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling26+26
3-133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20+20
4-66 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane20+20
52▼32 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16+16
6-132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy12+12
73▼472 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team8+8
8-31 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation8+8
9-42 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia6+6
104▼614 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4+4
11-117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo4+4
12-65 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  29:33:44 29:33:44
22- EF Pro Cycling 1:441:44
33- Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 7:297:29
44- Mitchelton-Scott 9:579:57
55- Kinan Cycling Team 10:2910:29
66- Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 11:1811:18
77- Israel Start-Up Nation 14:2414:24
88- Aevolo 16:5016:50
99- Team BridgeLane 22:4822:48
1011▲1 Nero Continental 28:1628:16
1110▼1 Oliver's Real Food 30:5230:52
1212- St George Continental Cycling Team 33:5733:57
1313- ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 40:5440:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 43.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BrightWangaratta

Race profile



Websites:
www.heraldsuntour.com.au
twitter.com/HeraldSunTour
www.facebook.com/jaycoheraldsuntour

Race ranking position
178th
83 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.