2021
2019
»
«

2020»67th Jayco Herald Sun Tour (2.1)

2020  Stage 4  »  Mansfield  ›  Mount Buller   (106.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb14203:01:253:01:25
22+0:1072 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team512,,0:00
36+1:26124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental370:090:09
45+1:2654 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling50:170:17
54+0:5114 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling40:180:18
638+18:125 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott30:220:22
73+0:362 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott2,,0:22
835+17:3936 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation10:230:23
911+2:5483 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,0:23
108+1:5582 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team0:300:30
119+2:3243 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia0:430:43
1210+2:50133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:480:48
1325+10:1441 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,0:48
1420+7:501 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:48
1518+7:1066 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:500:50
1612+3:20117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:50
177+1:5023 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb0:530:53
1813+4:05132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:550:55
1934+16:536 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1:231:23
2031+14:4645 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia1:441:44
2130+14:2635 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation1:591:59
2214+4:4115 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling,,1:59
2337+17:52101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food2:012:01
2428+13:567 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2:092:09
2527+13:5451 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling2:122:12
2623+9:0227 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb2:232:23
2715+4:5932 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation2:282:28
2824+9:20114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo3:033:03
2919+7:2863 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane3:213:21
3017+6:4134 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation3:313:31
3122+8:51137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:523:52
3216+6:0017 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4:424:42
3321+8:2113 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling5:175:17
3441+20:5462 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane5:515:51
3536+17:4631 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation6:126:12
3633+15:3484 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team6:176:17
3745+26:2064 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane6:276:27
3829+13:5742 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,6:27
3943+24:06125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental6:326:32
4026+13:1411 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling6:526:52
4132+15:02102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food8:428:42
4240+20:1192 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,8:42
4353+31:2777 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team9:349:34
4449+29:4273 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team9:379:37
4539+19:3122 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,9:37
4642+21:03103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food9:409:40
4758+34:3997 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,9:40
4846+26:4176 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team10:0710:07
4966+38:44106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,10:07
5048+29:4133 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation10:1210:12
5150+29:5975 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,10:12
5277+46:0265 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane11:5311:53
5364+38:05105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food13:5413:54
5457+33:4147 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia,,13:54
5559+35:4725 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,13:54
5667+38:5394 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,13:54
5744+25:59123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental,,13:54
5851+30:3312 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling14:0514:05
5952+30:3337 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,14:05
6065+38:1686 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,14:05
6175+44:02134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:1114:11
6255+32:0693 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast14:3914:39
6354+31:4595 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:39
6480+53:503 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott15:3115:31
6547+27:0016 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling,,15:31
6669+40:27113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo,,15:31
6756+32:31111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo,,15:31
6873+43:32131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy,,15:31
6979+50:50107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,15:31
7070+42:06135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy15:4015:40
7163+37:10122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental16:0216:02
7276+44:2444 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia16:1216:12
7368+40:23104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,16:12
7471+42:1481 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team16:2216:22
7572+42:2185 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team,,16:22
7674+43:5026 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb16:5016:50
7761+36:2124 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb16:5216:52
7862+36:214 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,16:52
7978+50:36121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental19:0119:01
8060+36:0196 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast19:3019:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb3 12:51:45 12:51:45..
23▲172 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team0:100:10..
32▼12 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:360:36..
44-14 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling0:510:51..
56▲154 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling1:261:26..
68▲2124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental,,1:26..
75▼223 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb1:501:50..
89▲182 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 34Kinan Cycling Team1:551:55..
910▲143 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia2:322:32..
1011▲1133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:502:50..
1114▲383 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team2:542:54..
1212-117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo3:203:20..
1317▲4132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:054:05..
1415▲115 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling4:414:41..
1513▼232 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation4:594:59..
167▼917 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling6:006:00..
1718▲134 Goldstein OmerIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation6:416:41..
1823▲566 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7:107:10..
1919-63 Jenner SamuelTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane7:287:28..
2026▲61 Yates SimonMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott7:507:50..
2116▼513 Morton LachlanEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling8:218:21..
2220▼2137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy8:518:51..
2325▲227 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb9:029:02..
2421▼3114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo9:209:20..
2529▲441 O'Brien MarkKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 32Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia10:1410:14..
2624▼211 Docker MitchellEF Pro Cycling 33EF Pro Cycling13:1413:14..
2735▲851 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling13:5413:54..
2836▲87 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott13:5613:56..
2927▼242 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia13:5713:57..
3038▲835 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation14:2614:26..
3139▲845 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia14:4614:46..
3222▼10102 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 27Oliver's Real Food15:0215:02..
3328▼584 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team15:3415:34..
3441▲76 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott16:5316:53..
3549▲1436 Piccoli JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation 28Israel Start-Up Nation17:3917:39..
3634▼231 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation17:4617:46..
3742▲5101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food17:5217:52..
3852▲145 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott18:1218:12..
3930▼922 Power RobertTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb19:3119:31..
4033▼792 Freiberg MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 29ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast20:1120:11..
4140▼162 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane20:5420:54..
4231▼11103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food21:0321:03..
4351▲8125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental24:0624:06..
4437▼7123 Carman BenNero Continental 24Nero Continental25:5925:59..
4558▲1364 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane26:2026:20..
4646-76 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team26:4126:41..
4732▼1516 Scully TomEF Pro Cycling 30EF Pro Cycling27:0027:00..
4855▲733 Dowsett AlexIsrael Start-Up Nation 31Israel Start-Up Nation29:4129:41..
4959▲1073 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 24St George Continental Cycling Team29:4229:42..
5057▲775 Heaney AlexSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team29:5929:59..
5143▼812 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling30:3330:33..
5244▼837 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,30:33..
5362▲977 Yates JoelSt George Continental Cycling Team 22St George Continental Cycling Team31:2731:27..
5448▼695 Potter MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 22ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast31:4531:45..
5550▼593 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast32:0632:06..
5647▼9111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo32:3132:31..
5756▼147 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia33:4133:41..
5868▲1097 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast34:3934:39..
5961▲225 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb35:4735:47..
6045▼1596 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast36:0136:01..
6153▼824 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb36:2136:21..
6254▼84 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,36:21..
6360▼3122 Miller ChristopherNero Continental 38Nero Continental37:1037:10..
6465▲1105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food38:0538:05..
6564▼186 Tsubaki HiroshiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team38:1638:16..
6675▲9106 White LiamOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food38:4438:44..
6767-94 Mackay AshleyACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast38:5338:53..
6863▼5104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food40:2340:23..
6966▼3113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo40:2740:27..
7071▲1135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy42:0642:06..
7169▼281 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 35Kinan Cycling Team42:1442:14..
7270▼285 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 28Kinan Cycling Team42:2142:21..
7373-131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy43:3243:32..
7472▼226 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb43:5043:50..
7576▲1134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy44:0244:02..
7674▼244 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia44:2444:24..
7778▲165 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane46:0246:02..
7877▼1121 Coyle JesseNero Continental 25Nero Continental50:3650:36..
7979-107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food50:5050:50..
8080-3 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott53:5053:50..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲265 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane28+12
25▲321 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb20+10
31▼224 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb18-
42▼24 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott18-
510▲572 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team14+8
64▼2117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo12-
76▼112 Hofland MorenoEF Pro Cycling 28EF Pro Cycling10-
87▼137 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation10-
98▼12 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott8-
109▼117 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling6-
11-124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental6+6
1211▼1131 Mudgway LukeBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 23Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6-
1312▼114 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4-
14-54 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling4+4
1513▼2133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4-
16-35 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
1714▼3101 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food4-
18-62 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane4+4
1915▼493 Thomas RyanACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 25ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4-
2016▼431 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation2-
21-96 Rice MichaelACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 24ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2+2
22-107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:1072 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team 12:51:55 12:51:55
22-9+2:3243 Porter RudyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia2:222:22
33-12+3:20117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo3:103:10
44-14+4:4115 Rutsch JonasEF Pro Cycling 22EF Pro Cycling4:314:31
55-22+8:51137 Scott AriBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy8:418:41
66-24+9:20114 Schunk ConorAevolo 20Aevolo9:109:10
77-29+13:5742 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia13:4713:47
89▲131+14:4645 White CalanKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia14:3614:36
98▼142+21:03103 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food20:5320:53
1012▲243+24:06125 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental23:5623:56
1116▲545+26:2064 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane26:1026:10
1210▼246+26:4176 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team26:3126:31
1311▼256+32:31111 Stites TylerAevolo 21Aevolo32:2132:21
1415▲157+33:4147 Slattery GodfreyKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 20Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia33:3133:31
1520▲558+34:3997 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast34:2934:29
1613▼361+36:2124 Dainese AlbertoTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb36:1136:11
1714▼362+36:214 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 21Mitchelton-Scott,,36:11
1818-64+38:05105 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food37:5537:55
1917▼268+40:23104 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food40:1340:13
2019▼169+40:27113 McGill ScottAevolo 21Aevolo40:1740:17
2121-70+42:06135 Kench JoshBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 18Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy41:5641:56
2223▲175+44:02134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy43:5243:52
2322▼176+44:2444 Williams DavidKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia44:1444:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb54+24
22-17 Whelan JamesEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling26-
37▲472 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team24+16
43▼1133 Oram JamesBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy20-
54▼166 Hill SamuelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane20-
65▼12 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott16-
7-107 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food12+12
86▼2132 Mccormick HaydenBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 26Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy12-
9-124 Vine JayNero Continental 24Nero Continental8+8
10-35 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation8+8
118▼331 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation8-
129▼342 Turnbull CarterKorda Mentha Real Estate Australia 19Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia6-
1310▼314 Powless NeilsonEF Pro Cycling 23EF Pro Cycling4-
14-54 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling4+4
1511▼4117 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneAevolo 20Aevolo4-
16-134 Batt EthanBlack Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 21Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4+4
1712▼565 Hill BenjaminTeam BridgeLane 30Team BridgeLane2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Sunweb  38:41:15 38:41:15
22- EF Pro Cycling 5:275:27
34▲1 Mitchelton-Scott 8:138:13
43▼1 Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 9:489:48
56▲1 Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia 11:1711:17
65▼1 Kinan Cycling Team 14:2314:23
77- Israel Start-Up Nation 15:5815:58
89▲1 Team BridgeLane 29:3429:34
98▼1 Aevolo 32:5832:58
1010- Nero Continental 45:3545:35
1111- Oliver's Real Food 47:5947:59
1212- St George Continental Cycling Team 49:5249:52
1313- ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 1:09:541:09:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 8th February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 35.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 229
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: MansfieldMount Buller

Race profile



Websites:
www.heraldsuntour.com.au
twitter.com/HeraldSunTour
www.facebook.com/jaycoheraldsuntour

Race ranking position
178th
83 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.