The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 43 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 8 | 5 | 4:42:54 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:51 | 35 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5 | 2 | 0:51 0:51 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:51 | 23 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:51 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:53 | 15 | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
5 | 5 | +1:22 | 6 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Efapel - Glassdrive | 25 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
6 | 6 | +4:19 | 171 | Sprint | ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 25 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
7 | 7 | +4:19 | 21 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 4:19 | ||||
8 | 8 | +4:19 | 12 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 4:19 | ||||
9 | 9 | +4:19 | 65 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:19 | ||||
10 | 10 | +4:19 | 54 | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 4:19 | ||||
11 | 11 | +4:19 | 4 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel - Glassdrive | 23 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 4:19 | ||||
12 | 12 | +6:00 | 37 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +6:00 | 73 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Lotto - Belisol U23 | 19 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 6:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +7:58 | 61 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 7:58 7:58 | ||||
15 | 17 | +7:58 | 72 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto - Belisol U23 | 20 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 7:58 | ||||
16 | 14 | +7:58 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:58 | ||||||
17 | 16 | +7:58 | 136 | Sprint | TSIKHANAU Alexei Belarus | 26 | Belarus | ,, 7:58 | ||||
18 | 18 | +8:23 | 76 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Lotto - Belisol U23 | 21 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +9:51 | 151 | Sprint | 22 | 9:51 9:51 | ||||||
20 | 19 | +9:51 | 101 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 9:51 | ||||
21 | 43 | +9:51 | 55 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 29 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
22 | 22 | +9:51 | 175 | Sprint | RĀCENĀJS Kristofers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 27 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 9:51 | ||||
23 | 23 | +9:51 | 16 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 9:51 | ||||
24 | 26 | +9:51 | 94 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | ||||
25 | 42 | +9:51 | 133 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 9:51 | ||||
26 | 21 | +9:51 | 2 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel - Glassdrive | 26 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | ||||
27 | 27 | +9:51 | 83 | GC | 20 | ,, 9:51 | ||||||
28 | 33 | +9:51 | 24 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 20 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | ||||
29 | 30 | +9:51 | 163 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 9:51 | ||||
30 | 35 | +9:51 | 93 | TT | DROBISCH Till Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | ||||
31 | 39 | +9:51 | 85 | TT | 19 | ,, 9:51 | ||||||
32 | 28 | +9:51 | 42 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 9:51 | ||||
33 | 32 | +9:51 | 75 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto - Belisol U23 | 22 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 9:51 | ||||
34 | 31 | +9:51 | 114 | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
35 | 24 | +9:51 | 116 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
36 | 36 | +9:51 | 34 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:51 | ||||
37 | 44 | +9:51 | 32 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:51 | ||||
38 | 45 | +9:51 | 92 | Sprint | CISSÉ Isiaka Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | ||||
39 | 41 | +9:51 | 3 | GC | RIBEIRO Nuno Efapel - Glassdrive | 35 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | ||||
40 | 25 | +9:51 | 5 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Efapel - Glassdrive | 29 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | ||||
41 | 37 | +9:51 | 14 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 9:51 | ||||
42 | 47 | +9:51 | 193 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Helicopters | 21 | Helicopters | ,, 9:51 | ||||
43 | 34 | +9:51 | 84 | TT | 20 | ,, 9:51 | ||||||
44 | 46 | +9:51 | 45 | GC | MIZUROV Andrey Konya Torku Şekerspor | 40 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 9:51 | ||||
45 | 75 | +12:09 | 146 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
46 | 49 | +10:31 | 132 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Belarus | 25 | Belarus | ,, 9:51 | ||||
47 | 48 | +9:51 | 51 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | ||||
48 | 38 | +9:51 | 25 | Classic | MAIDOS Tilegen Continental Team Astana | 19 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | ||||
49 | 40 | +9:51 | 103 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 23 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 9:51 | ||||
50 | 29 | +9:51 | 26 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | ||||
51 | 50 | +10:42 | 205 | Sprint | ZUGASTI Ibon Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 40 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 10:42 10:42 | ||||
52 | 56 | +11:07 | 225 | TT | MORGAN Alexander Australia | 18 | Australia | ,, 10:42 | ||||
53 | 53 | +10:42 | 183 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 10:42 | ||||
54 | 54 | +10:42 | 52 | Sprint | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | 22 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 10:42 | ||||
55 | 52 | +10:42 | 211 | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse J.Jensen - Ramirent | 29 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 10:42 | ||||
56 | 55 | +10:42 | 122 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 10:42 | ||||
57 | 51 | +10:42 | 216 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan J.Jensen - Ramirent | 33 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 10:42 | ||||
58 | 58 | +12:01 | 191 | GC | AKIMOV Mikhail Helicopters | 21 | Helicopters | 12:01 12:01 | ||||
59 | 57 | +12:01 | 53 | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 12:01 | ||||
60 | 69 | +12:04 | 154 | Classic | 19 | 12:04 12:04 | ||||||
61 | 63 | +12:04 | 106 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 12:04 | ||||
62 | 62 | +12:04 | 91 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 12:04 | ||||
63 | 61 | +12:04 | 155 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:04 | ||||||
64 | 71 | +12:04 | 165 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:04 | ||||
65 | 68 | +12:04 | 62 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:04 | ||||
66 | 64 | +12:04 | 71 | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Lotto - Belisol U23 | 24 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 12:04 | ||||
67 | 66 | +12:04 | 63 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:04 | ||||
68 | 59 | +12:02 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 12:04 | ||||
69 | 65 | +12:04 | 41 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 12:04 | ||||
70 | 60 | +12:04 | 145 | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 12:04 | ||||
71 | 72 | +12:04 | 1 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni Efapel - Glassdrive | 31 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 12:04 | ||||
72 | 74 | +12:04 | 11 | Sprint | CANARD Vincent Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 12:04 | ||||
73 | 77 | +12:24 | 121 | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 12:04 | ||||
74 | 73 | +12:04 | 33 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 12:04 | ||||
75 | 67 | +12:04 | 172 | Sprint | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 24 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 12:04 | ||||
76 | 70 | +12:04 | 13 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 12:04 | ||||
77 | 76 | +12:12 | 82 | TT | 21 | 12:12 12:12 | ||||||
78 | 85 | +14:32 | 182 | TT | PECIULIS Andrius Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | 14:12 14:12 | ||||
79 | 81 | +14:12 | 235 | Sprint | BEN NASR Hassen Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 26 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 14:12 | ||||
80 | 86 | +14:40 | 64 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 14:12 | ||||
81 | 79 | +14:12 | 86 | TT | 21 | ,, 14:12 | ||||||
82 | 80 | +14:12 | 56 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 14:12 | ||||
83 | 78 | +14:12 | 213 | Sprint | LISSON Mathias J.Jensen - Ramirent | 23 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 14:12 | ||||
84 | 83 | +14:12 | 125 | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 14:12 | ||||
85 | 82 | +14:12 | 44 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | 37 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 14:12 | ||||
86 | 84 | +14:12 | 144 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 14:12 | ||||
87 | 87 | +16:27 | 153 | Sprint | 20 | 16:27 16:27 | ||||||
88 | 91 | +17:01 | 186 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Lithuania | 31 | Lithuania | 17:01 17:01 | ||||
89 | 93 | +17:01 | 204 | Sprint | VAN EERD David Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 17:01 | ||||
90 | 92 | +17:01 | 181 | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Lithuania | 23 | Lithuania | ,, 17:01 | ||||
91 | 96 | +19:00 | 141 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 30 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 17:01 | ||||
92 | 90 | +17:01 | 161 | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 17:01 | ||||
93 | 88 | +17:01 | 112 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 17:01 | ||||
94 | 95 | +17:01 | 156 | GC | 21 | ,, 17:01 | ||||||
95 | 94 | +17:01 | 134 | TT | SAFONAU Siarhei Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 17:01 | ||||
96 | 89 | +17:01 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAROVEN Nikita Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 17:01 | ||||
97 | 97 | +20:28 | 212 | Sprint | ERICSSON Patrik J.Jensen - Ramirent | 26 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | 20:28 20:28 | ||||
98 | 98 | +22:46 | 22 | Sprint | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 22:46 22:46 | ||||
99 | 99 | +23:18 | 232 | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 27 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 23:18 23:18 | ||||
100 | 110 | +25:01 | 124 | Sprint | KUZMIN Sergey Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 22 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 24:31 24:31 | ||||
101 | 100 | +24:31 | 184 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | ,, 24:31 | ||||
102 | 103 | +24:31 | 81 | TT | 19 | ,, 24:31 | ||||||
103 | 105 | +24:31 | 135 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 24:31 | ||||
104 | 104 | +24:31 | 143 | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 24:31 | ||||
105 | 101 | +24:31 | 111 | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:31 | ||||
106 | 102 | +24:31 | 96 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 24:31 | ||||
107 | 109 | +24:59 | 223 | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 24:31 | ||||
108 | 111 | +25:27 | 142 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 24:31 | ||||
109 | 106 | +24:42 | 66 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 24:42 24:42 | ||||
110 | 108 | +24:42 | 115 | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:42 | ||||
111 | 107 | +24:42 | 113 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:42 | ||||
112 | 112 | +26:16 | 221 | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Australia | 22 | Australia | 26:16 26:16 | ||||
113 | 114 | +26:16 | 194 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | ,, 26:16 | ||||
114 | 124 | +27:04 | 222 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 26:16 | ||||
115 | 122 | +26:44 | 95 | GC | PAAJANEN Mikko Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 26:16 | ||||
116 | 121 | +26:36 | 185 | TT | VALIAUGA Arnoldas Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | ,, 26:16 | ||||
117 | 113 | +26:16 | 173 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 20 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | ||||
118 | 120 | +26:16 | 74 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Lotto - Belisol U23 | 21 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 26:16 | ||||
119 | 123 | +26:56 | 195 | Sprint | VLADIMIR Dolgov Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | ,, 26:16 | ||||
120 | 117 | +26:16 | 176 | Sprint | SERGIS Kaspars Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 20 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | ||||
121 | 118 | +26:16 | 174 | Sprint | PÜTSEP Erki Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 36 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | ||||
122 | 115 | +26:16 | 102 | Sprint | LUTHI Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 26:16 | ||||
123 | 119 | +26:16 | 203 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 35 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 26:16 | ||||
124 | 116 | +26:16 | 202 | Sprint | BELLO Calixto Manuel Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 27 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 26:16 | ||||
125 | 125 | +29:44 | 201 | Sprint | FRAZER Mauricio Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 29 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 29:44 29:44 | ||||
OTL | 105 | Sprint | SALZINGER Florian Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 29 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 46:14 46:14 | ||||||
OTL | 214 | TT | MADSEN Thomas J.Jensen - Ramirent | 24 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 46:14 | ||||||
OTL | 234 | TT | DAHMANE Abdesalam Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 20 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 51:40 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 236 | Sprint | HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 21 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 233 | Sprint | CHAABANE Hichem Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 24 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 215 | Classic | SOBOTA Kristian J.Jensen - Ramirent | 24 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 196 | Classic | ZAKARIN Aydar Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 192 | Classic | SEMOCHKIN Alexey Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
OTL | 123 | Classic | HALPIN Stephen Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 24 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 51:40 | ||||||
DNF | 104 | GC | RAUSCH Tizian Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 19 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | GC | JENNY Tobias Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Sprint | REZMAN Boštjan Team Vorarlberg | 32 | Team Vorarlberg | - | ||||||
DNF | 224 | Sprint | MCMANUS Tirian Australia | 19 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | 226 | TT | SCOTSON Miles Australia | 19 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Sprint | BAZ Nabil Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 25 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 8:15:15 | .. | ||
2 | 33 | ▲31 | 35 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
3 | 70 | ▲67 | 23 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||
4 | 67 | ▲63 | 15 | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||
5 | 48 | ▲43 | 6 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Efapel - Glassdrive | 25 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
6 | 16 | ▲10 | 171 | Sprint | ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 25 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
7 | 21 | ▲14 | 21 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
8 | 71 | ▲63 | 12 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
9 | 76 | ▲67 | 65 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
10 | 81 | ▲71 | 54 | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
11 | 102 | ▲91 | 4 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel - Glassdrive | 23 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
12 | 103 | ▲91 | 37 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||
13 | 116 | ▲103 | 73 | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden Lotto - Belisol U23 | 19 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||
14 | 38 | ▲24 | 152 | Sprint | 20 | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||||
15 | 46 | ▲31 | 61 | Sprint | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 7:58 | .. | ||
16 | 75 | ▲59 | 136 | Sprint | TSIKHANAU Alexei Belarus | 26 | Belarus | ,, 7:58 | .. | ||
17 | 92 | ▲75 | 72 | Classic | FRISON Frederik Lotto - Belisol U23 | 20 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 7:58 | .. | ||
18 | 125 | ▲107 | 76 | Sprint | VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Lotto - Belisol U23 | 21 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
19 | 2 | ▼17 | 101 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||
20 | 5 | ▼15 | 151 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||||
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 2 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel - Glassdrive | 26 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 175 | Sprint | RĀCENĀJS Kristofers Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 27 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 16 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
24 | 11 | ▼13 | 116 | Sprint | SILVESTRE Fábio Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 23 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 5 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Efapel - Glassdrive | 29 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 94 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 19 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | 83 | GC | 20 | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 42 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Konya Torku Şekerspor | 31 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 26 | GC | STALNOV Nikita Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
30 | 56 | ▲26 | 163 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg | 28 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
31 | 53 | ▲22 | 114 | GC | HIRT Jan Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | 75 | Classic | BROECKX Stig Lotto - Belisol U23 | 22 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
33 | 66 | ▲33 | 24 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | 20 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | 84 | TT | 20 | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||||
35 | 68 | ▲33 | 93 | TT | DROBISCH Till Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
36 | 62 | ▲26 | 34 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
37 | 60 | ▲23 | 14 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
38 | 59 | ▲21 | 25 | Classic | MAIDOS Tilegen Continental Team Astana | 19 | Continental Team Astana | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
39 | 79 | ▲40 | 85 | TT | 19 | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||||
40 | 61 | ▲21 | 103 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 23 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
41 | 77 | ▲36 | 3 | GC | RIBEIRO Nuno Efapel - Glassdrive | 35 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
42 | 93 | ▲51 | 133 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
43 | 101 | ▲58 | 55 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | 29 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
44 | 87 | ▲43 | 32 | Sprint | CLARKE David Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 33 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
45 | 96 | ▲51 | 92 | Sprint | CISSÉ Isiaka Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
46 | 91 | ▲45 | 45 | GC | MIZUROV Andrey Konya Torku Şekerspor | 40 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
47 | 100 | ▲53 | 193 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Helicopters | 21 | Helicopters | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
48 | 104 | ▲56 | 51 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | 19 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 9:51 | .. | ||
49 | 134 | ▲85 | 132 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Belarus | 25 | Belarus | 10:31 10:31 | .. | ||
50 | 34 | ▼16 | 205 | Sprint | ZUGASTI Ibon Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 40 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||
51 | 29 | ▼22 | 216 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan J.Jensen - Ramirent | 33 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 10:42 | .. | ||
52 | 32 | ▼20 | 211 | GC | BØCHMANN Lasse J.Jensen - Ramirent | 29 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | ,, 10:42 | .. | ||
53 | 41 | ▼12 | 183 | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Lithuania | 19 | Lithuania | ,, 10:42 | .. | ||
54 | 72 | ▲18 | 52 | Sprint | KARNULIN Denis ISD Continental Team | 22 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 10:42 | .. | ||
55 | 85 | ▲30 | 122 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 10:42 | .. | ||
56 | 126 | ▲70 | 225 | TT | MORGAN Alexander Australia | 18 | Australia | 11:07 11:07 | .. | ||
57 | 18 | ▼39 | 53 | Sprint | KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | 12:01 12:01 | .. | ||
58 | 22 | ▼36 | 191 | GC | AKIMOV Mikhail Helicopters | 21 | Helicopters | ,, 12:01 | .. | ||
59 | 1 | ▼58 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 12:02 12:02 | .. | ||
60 | 6 | ▼54 | 145 | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:04 12:04 | .. | ||
61 | 23 | ▼38 | 155 | Sprint | 21 | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||||
62 | 26 | ▼36 | 91 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 21 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
63 | 30 | ▼33 | 106 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
64 | 28 | ▼36 | 71 | Sprint | DE WINTER Walt Lotto - Belisol U23 | 24 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
65 | 25 | ▼40 | 41 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Konya Torku Şekerspor | 26 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
66 | 49 | ▼17 | 63 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
67 | 43 | ▼24 | 172 | Sprint | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 24 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | BOVENHUIS Jasper Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
69 | 69 | - | 154 | Classic | 19 | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||||
70 | 57 | ▼13 | 13 | Sprint | INOUE Kazuo Team Bridgestone Anchor | 32 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 165 | Sprint | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 1 | TT | BRÔCO Hernâni Efapel - Glassdrive | 31 | Efapel - Glassdrive | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
73 | 98 | ▲25 | 33 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
74 | 117 | ▲43 | 11 | Sprint | CANARD Vincent Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | ,, 12:04 | .. | ||
75 | 139 | ▲64 | 146 | Sprint | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | 20 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 12:09 12:09 | .. | ||
76 | 44 | ▼32 | 82 | TT | 21 | 12:12 12:12 | .. | ||||
77 | 122 | ▲45 | 121 | Sprint | DOWLING Mark Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 26 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 12:24 12:24 | .. | ||
78 | 39 | ▼39 | 213 | Sprint | LISSON Mathias J.Jensen - Ramirent | 23 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||
79 | 50 | ▼29 | 86 | TT | 21 | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||||
80 | 52 | ▼28 | 56 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | 23 | ISD Continental Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 235 | Sprint | BEN NASR Hassen Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 26 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | 44 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Konya Torku Şekerspor | 37 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||
83 | 108 | ▲25 | 125 | TT | SHERLOCK Ryan Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 31 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||
84 | 110 | ▲26 | 144 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 22 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 14:12 | .. | ||
85 | 124 | ▲39 | 182 | TT | PECIULIS Andrius Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | 14:32 14:32 | .. | ||
86 | 129 | ▲43 | 64 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 14:40 14:40 | .. | ||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | 153 | Sprint | 20 | 16:27 16:27 | .. | ||||
88 | 10 | ▼78 | 112 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 17:01 17:01 | .. | ||
89 | 8 | ▼81 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAROVEN Nikita Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
90 | 15 | ▼75 | 161 | Sprint | BIEDERMANN Daniel Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
91 | 80 | ▼11 | 186 | Sprint | VAITKUS Tomas Lithuania | 31 | Lithuania | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 181 | Sprint | MANIUSIS Martynas Lithuania | 23 | Lithuania | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
93 | 119 | ▲26 | 204 | Sprint | VAN EERD David Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 23 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
94 | 118 | ▲24 | 134 | TT | SAFONAU Siarhei Belarus | 22 | Belarus | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||
95 | 121 | ▲26 | 156 | GC | 21 | ,, 17:01 | .. | ||||
96 | 138 | ▲42 | 141 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | 30 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 19:00 19:00 | .. | ||
97 | 107 | ▲10 | 212 | Sprint | ERICSSON Patrik J.Jensen - Ramirent | 26 | J.Jensen - Ramirent | 20:28 20:28 | .. | ||
98 | 88 | ▼10 | 22 | Sprint | GORBUNOV Vladislav Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 22:46 22:46 | .. | ||
99 | 114 | ▲15 | 232 | Sprint | LAHSAINI Mouhssine Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 27 | Velo Club Sovac Algerie | 23:18 23:18 | .. | ||
100 | 45 | ▼55 | 184 | TT | TALACKA Lukas Lithuania | 18 | Lithuania | 24:31 24:31 | .. | ||
101 | 47 | ▼54 | 111 | Sprint | BAFFI Piero Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:31 | .. | ||
102 | 54 | ▼48 | 96 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | ,, 24:31 | .. | ||
103 | 65 | ▼38 | 81 | TT | 19 | ,, 24:31 | .. | ||||
104 | 74 | ▼30 | 143 | TT | LIß Lucas Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 24:31 | .. | ||
105 | 84 | ▼21 | 135 | Sprint | PIASETSKI Aliaksandr Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 24:31 | .. | ||
106 | 3 | ▼103 | 66 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 24:42 24:42 | .. | ||
107 | 20 | ▼87 | 113 | Sprint | HAUGAARD Kristian Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 22 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:42 | .. | ||
108 | 35 | ▼73 | 115 | Sprint | KLEMME Daniel Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | ,, 24:42 | .. | ||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 223 | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Australia | 19 | Australia | 24:59 24:59 | .. | ||
110 | 130 | ▲20 | 124 | Sprint | KUZMIN Sergey Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 22 | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | 25:01 25:01 | .. | ||
111 | 136 | ▲25 | 142 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 25:27 25:27 | .. | ||
112 | 12 | ▼100 | 221 | Sprint | DAVISON Luke Australia | 22 | Australia | 26:16 26:16 | .. | ||
113 | 9 | ▼104 | 173 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 20 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
114 | 24 | ▼90 | 194 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
115 | 40 | ▼75 | 102 | Sprint | LUTHI Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
116 | 82 | ▼34 | 202 | Sprint | BELLO Calixto Manuel Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 27 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
117 | 94 | ▼23 | 176 | Sprint | SERGIS Kaspars Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 20 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
118 | 113 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | PÜTSEP Erki Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 36 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
119 | 112 | ▼7 | 203 | Sprint | MENÉNDEZ Rubén Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 35 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
120 | 120 | - | 74 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Lotto - Belisol U23 | 21 | Lotto - Belisol U23 | ,, 26:16 | .. | ||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 185 | TT | VALIAUGA Arnoldas Lithuania | 20 | Lithuania | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | 95 | GC | PAAJANEN Mikko Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 26:44 26:44 | .. | ||
123 | 133 | ▲10 | 195 | GC | VLADIMIR Dolgov Helicopters | 19 | Helicopters | 26:56 26:56 | .. | ||
124 | 135 | ▲11 | 222 | TT | EDMONDSON Alex Australia | 19 | Australia | 27:04 27:04 | .. | ||
125 | 111 | ▼14 | 201 | Sprint | FRAZER Mauricio Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 29 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | 29:44 29:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | 43 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Konya Torku Şekerspor | 33 | Konya Torku Şekerspor | 28 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | - | |
3 | - | 35 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 15 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | CANARD Vincent Team Bridgestone Anchor | 27 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 23 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 11 | +11 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 11 | - | |
8 | - | 171 | Sprint | ANDRIJANOVS Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 25 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 10 | +10 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 63 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Rabobank Development Team | 20 | Rabobank Development Team | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 21 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | - | 15 | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 8 | +8 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 16 | Sprint | SHIMIZU Miyataka Team Bridgestone Anchor | 31 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 8 | - | |
13 | - | 6 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Efapel - Glassdrive | 25 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 151 | Sprint | 22 | 6 | - | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 145 | Classic | SCHEIT Florian Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5 | - | |
16 | - | 37 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 2 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel - Glassdrive | 26 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 4 | - | |
18 | - | 12 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 131 | Sprint | ZHAROVEN Nikita Belarus | 20 | Belarus | 3 | - | |
20 | - | 65 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
21 | 12 | ▼9 | 173 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 20 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 2 | - | |
22 | - | 54 | Sprint | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | 28 | ISD Continental Team | 1 | +1 | ||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 112 | Sprint | DE BIE Sean Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 21 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 6 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Efapel - Glassdrive | 25 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 11 | +11 | ||
2 | - | 35 | Sprint | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 23 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Continental Team Astana | 21 | Continental Team Astana | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | - | 15 | GC | MONIER Damien Team Bridgestone Anchor | 30 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 12 | Sprint | HATSUYAMA Sho Team Bridgestone Anchor | 24 | Team Bridgestone Anchor | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | 4 | GC | BRANDÃO Joni Efapel - Glassdrive | 23 | Efapel - Glassdrive | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 2 | Sprint | FONTE César Efapel - Glassdrive | 26 | Efapel - Glassdrive | - | ||
8 | 2 | ▼6 | 103 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 23 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | - | ||
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 95 | GC | PAAJANEN Mikko Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | 20 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Continental Team Astana | CT | 25:00:46 | .. | |
2 | - | Team Bridgestone Anchor | CT | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | - | Efapel - Glassdrive | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
5 | - | Konya Torku Şekerspor | CT | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |
6 | - | Lotto - Belisol U23 | CLUB | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |
7 | - | ISD Continental Team | CT | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |
8 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | CT | 11:13 11:13 | .. |
10 | - | Belarus | NAT | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |
11 | - | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | CLUB | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |
14 | - | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |
15 | - | J.Jensen - Ramirent | CT | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |
16 | - | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 21:06 21:06 | .. | |
17 | 3 | ▼14 | Leopard - Trek Continental Team | CT | 21:42 21:42 | .. |
18 | - | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | CT | 22:17 22:17 | .. | |
19 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 23:55 23:55 | .. | |
20 | - | Lithuania | NAT | 26:54 26:54 | .. | |
21 | - | Helicopters | CT | 33:07 33:07 | .. | |
22 | - | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | CT | 38:58 38:58 | .. | |
23 | - | Australia | NAT | 46:53 46:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 May 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.81 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:183 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube