Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»4th Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)

2015  Stage 2  »  Baku  ›  Ismayilli   (186.5k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
139▲3864 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil88:20:258:20:25
216▲14163 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:340:34
352▲4944 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:34
4138▲13451 Horner ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling  43Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,0:34
53▼242 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:503:50
622▲1663 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,3:50
743▲36156 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,3:50
853▲45235 Shushemoin AlexandrKazakhstan 28Kazakhstan,,3:50
948▲393 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,3:50
1057▲4761 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,3:50
1165▲5473 Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,3:50
12110▲98131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:50
1395▲821011 Ignatenko PetrRusVelo 27RusVelo3:543:54
144▼10166 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4:014:01
1587▲72174 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,4:01
1618▲246 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:044:04
1782▲6555 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,4:04
1830▲12133 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:334:33
1944▲25164 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:33
2049▲29231 Bizhigitov ZhandosKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,4:33
2126▲5202 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club5:325:32
2224▲256 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,5:32
2336▲13102 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,5:32
2434▲105 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,5:32
2551▲26175 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,5:32
2667▲41136 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:32
2786▲59192 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira,,5:32
28105▲77203 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,5:32
2966▲3726 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:375:37
30106▲7612 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,5:37
3135▲445 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:436:43
321▼3162 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil10:4610:46
3317▼16224 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia,,10:46
3415▼19135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:46
3514▼2111 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,10:46
3620▼16162 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:46
3742▲5165 Van Diemen JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:46
3838-34 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,10:46
3945▲6113 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,10:46
4054▲14226 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,10:46
4171▲30116 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,10:46
42113▲71143 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,10:46
43116▲7393 Qin Chen LuGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,10:46
4413▼31234 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan10:5310:53
4519▼26232 Gatskiy PavelKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan,,10:53
4632▼14236 Zemlyakov OlegKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,10:53
4731▼1676 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:53
4840▼8134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:53
4962▲136 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,10:53
5072▲22106 Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,10:53
5177▲2625 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:53
5285▲33193 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,10:53
5394▲4175 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:53
54122▲68132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:53
55141▲8621 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:3211:32
566▼50201 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club18:5918:59
5711▼46115 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,18:59
589▼49222 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia,,18:59
598▼51191 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira,,18:59
6028▼32185 Van Uden RomanCCN Cycling Team 26CCN Cycling Team,,18:59
6141▼20233 Kulimbetov NurbolatKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,18:59
6256▼6213 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 26Hungary,,18:59
6364▲141 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,18:59
6473▲943 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,18:59
6560▼5221 Jõgi JoonasEstonia 23Estonia,,18:59
6683▲17211 Der ŽoltHungary 32Hungary,,18:59
6784▲1754 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,18:59
68104▲3684 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,18:59
69111▲42184 Phounsavath AriyaCCN Cycling Team 24CCN Cycling Team,,18:59
70121▲5194 Shen Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,18:59
71115▲44161 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,18:59
72119▲47155 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,18:59
73129▲5665 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:59
74128▲5466 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,18:59
7596▲21241 Ioannidis NikolaosGreece 21Greece19:0619:06
7610▼661 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo21:0321:03
7755▼22196 Reis RafaelTavira 22Tavira,,21:03
7863▼1574 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,21:03
7968▼11101 Kenyeres AbelTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,21:03
8069▼11111 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,21:03
8174▼7173 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,21:03
82100▲1833 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
8389▲6194 Pereira João Tavira 25Tavira,,21:03
8491▲7195 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira,,21:03
85103▲1835 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
8698▲1215 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,21:03
87117▲30151 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,21:03
88114▲2613 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,21:03
89130▲4153 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,21:03
90134▲4472 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,21:03
91140▲4936 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk21:4021:40
9212▼8052 Darville AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling  20Airgas Safeway Cycling 24:5024:50
9333▼6092 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
9446▼48176 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,24:50
9561▼34212 Hollo BotondHungary 23Hungary,,24:50
9678▼18181 Abraham DanielCCN Cycling Team 30CCN Cycling Team,,24:50
9797-95 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
98108▲10171 Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,24:50
99112▲13182 Fitrianto HariCCN Cycling Team 29CCN Cycling Team,,24:50
100118▲18223 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia,,24:50
101137▲3691 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
102142▲40225 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia25:3725:37
103102▼1214 Molnar IstvanHungary 26Hungary27:3627:36
10421▼8381 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team29:3729:37
10527▼78145 Reis RasimTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
10625▼81172 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,29:37
10737▼70144 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
10876▼32141 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
10979▼30243 Kortsidakis MichailGreece 20Greece,,29:37
11081▼292 Evtushenko AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,29:37
111101▼1085 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,29:37
112120▲8152 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha,,29:37
113127▲14154 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,29:37
114135▲21215 Sipos ZoltanHungary 23Hungary,,29:37
115139▲24142 Akşoy İsmailTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
116126▲10146 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor29:3929:39
117144▲27125 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica 30:2730:27
11847▼7182 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team32:5732:57
1195▼114153 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha34:2834:28
12058▼6231 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,34:28
12170▼51114 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,34:28
12275▼47244 Sakellaridis NeofytosGreece 26Greece,,34:28
12393▼3024 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:28
12499▼25122 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
125107▼18121 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
126132▲6112 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,34:28
127133▲6126 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
128136▲823 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:28
129146▲17124 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica 38:0438:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲242 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project50
2-64 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil30
31▼262 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil30
4-44 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project25
5-51 Horner ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling  43Airgas Safeway Cycling 22
64▼2166 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT22
7-163 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20
85▼3153 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha18
9-235 Shushemoin AlexandrKazakhstan 28Kazakhstan16
106▼4201 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club16
11-156 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha14
127▼5242 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 24Greece14
13-73 Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction12
148▼6191 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira12
15-215 Sipos ZoltanHungary 23Hungary10
16-61 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil10
17-131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10
189▼9222 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia10
1910▼91 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo8
20-63 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil7
21-3 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo6
22-45 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
2311▼12115 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße6
24-203 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club5
25-41 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
26-36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk5
2712▼1552 Darville AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling  20Airgas Safeway Cycling 4
28-1011 Ignatenko PetrRusVelo 27RusVelo3
2913▼16234 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan3
30-12 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling2
3114▼1711 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling2
32-146 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor2
33-174 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team1
3415▼19135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-64 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil11
2-45 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
3-163 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT8
4-44 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
5-51 Horner ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling  43Airgas Safeway Cycling 5
61▼541 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
7-42 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
8-235 Shushemoin AlexandrKazakhstan 28Kazakhstan3
9-202 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club2
102▼8215 Sipos ZoltanHungary 23Hungary2
11-1011 Ignatenko PetrRusVelo 27RusVelo1
123▼936 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
113▲127+3:50156 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha8:24:158:24:15
216▲1425+5:32175 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team1:421:42
35▲233+10:46224 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia6:566:56
46▲236+10:46162 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,6:56
514▲939+10:46113 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,6:56
617▲1140+10:46226 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,6:56
722▲1541+10:46116 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,6:56
810▲246+10:53236 Zemlyakov OlegKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan7:037:03
99-47+10:5376 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,7:03
101▼956+18:59201 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club15:0915:09
113▼857+18:59115 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,15:09
122▼1058+18:59222 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia,,15:09
1323▲1064+18:5943 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,15:09
1429▲1568+18:5984 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,15:09
1534▲1970+18:5994 Shen Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,15:09
1631▲1571+18:59161 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,15:09
1733▲1672+18:59155 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,15:09
1837▲1973+18:5965 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,15:09
1928▲975+19:06241 Ioannidis NikolaosGreece 21Greece15:1615:16
2019▼179+21:03101 Kenyeres AbelTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team17:1317:13
2120▼180+21:03111 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,17:13
2224▲281+21:03173 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,17:13
234▼1992+24:5052 Darville AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling  20Airgas Safeway Cycling 21:0021:00
2411▼1393+24:5092 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,21:00
2515▼1094+24:50176 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,21:00
2632▲6100+24:50223 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia,,21:00
2739▲12102+25:37225 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia21:4721:47
287▼21106+29:37172 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team25:4725:47
2912▼17107+29:37144 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,25:47
3025▼5109+29:37243 Kortsidakis MichailGreece 20Greece,,25:47
3126▼5110+29:372 Evtushenko AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,25:47
3236▲4113+29:37154 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,25:47
3335▲2116+29:39146 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor25:4925:49
3421▼13121+34:28114 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße30:3830:38
3538▲3126+34:28112 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,30:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Adria Mobil  25:08:55 25:08:55
22- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 0:480:48
31▼2 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 1:281:28
410▲6 Airgas Safeway Cycling  2:302:30
58▲3 RusVelo 5:365:36
66- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6:156:15
74▼3 Kazakhstan 11:3611:36
818▲10 An Post - Chain Reaction 17:5617:56
915▲6 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19:4319:43
1013▲3 Minsk Cycling Club 22:2322:23
1111- Cycling Academy Team 22:5622:56
1216▲4 Tavira 27:4427:44
1323▲10 Drapac Professional Cycling 29:4629:46
1420▲6 Tusnad Cycling Team 29:4829:48
155▼10 Estonia 32:5132:51
1612▼4 MLP Team Bergstraße ,,32:51
1719▲2 Team Dukla Praha 36:1236:12
1821▲3 Team Novo Nordisk 45:1245:12
1924▲5 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 46:5546:55
2017▼3 CCN Cycling Team 55:0855:08
2122▲1 Hungary ,,55:08
2214▼8 Torku Şekerspor 1:02:201:02:20
239▼14 Leopard Development Team 1:10:331:10:33
247▼17 Greece 1:15:311:15:31
2525- CK Banska Bystrica  1:30:531:30:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0064 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil16204:43:264:43:26
23+0:3444 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 33Synergy Baku Cycling Project11120:340:34
34+0:3451 Horner ChrisAirgas Safeway Cycling  43Airgas Safeway Cycling 67,,0:34
42+0:34163 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT55,,0:34
55+3:5042 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project443:503:50
68+3:50235 Shushemoin AlexandrKazakhstan 28Kazakhstan23,,3:50
77+3:50156 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha2,,3:50
811+3:5073 Edmondson JoshuaAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction1,,3:50
910+3:5061 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,3:50
1012+3:50131 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,3:50
119+3:503 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 32RusVelo,,3:50
126+3:5063 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,3:50
 13 13+3:541011 Ignatenko PetrRusVelo 27RusVelo--
1414+4:01166 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT4:014:01
1515+4:01174 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,4:01
1616+4:0446 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:044:04
1717+4:0455 Lemus LuisAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,4:04
1820+4:33231 Bizhigitov ZhandosKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan4:334:33
1919+4:33164 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,4:33
2018+4:33133 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,4:33
2121+5:32202 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 25Minsk Cycling Club5:325:32
2223+5:32102 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,5:32
2327+5:32192 Mestre DanielTavira 29Tavira,,5:32
2425+5:32175 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,5:32
2522+5:3256 Mccutcheon ConnorAirgas Safeway Cycling  24Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,5:32
2626+5:32136 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,5:32
2724+5:325 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,5:32
2828+5:32203 Krasilnikau AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,5:32
2930+5:3712 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling5:375:37
3029+5:3726 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:37
3131+6:4345 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:436:43
3232+10:4662 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil10:4610:46
3333+10:46224 Räim MihkelEstonia 21Estonia,,10:46
3437+10:46165 Van Diemen JurgenParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:46
3539+10:46113 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,10:46
3642+10:46143 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,10:46
3734+10:46135 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:46
3838+10:4634 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,10:46
3936+10:46162 Kooijman JaapParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,10:46
4043+10:4693 Qin Chen LuGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,10:46
4135+10:4611 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,10:46
4241+10:46116 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,10:46
4340+10:46226 Vaidem JostenEstonia 20Estonia,,10:46
4454+10:53132 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:5310:53
4552+10:53193 Mestre RicardoTavira 31Tavira,,10:53
4650+10:53106 Topchanyuk ArtemTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,10:53
4755+11:3221 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:53
4845+10:53232 Gatskiy PavelKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan,,10:53
4946+10:53236 Zemlyakov OlegKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,10:53
5044+10:53234 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,10:53
5151+10:5325 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:53
5249+10:536 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 32RusVelo,,10:53
5347+10:5376 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:53
5453+10:5375 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,10:53
5548+10:53134 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,10:53
5663+18:5941 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project18:5918:59
5757+18:59115 Mandrysch JohnMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,18:59
5864+18:5943 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,18:59
5956+18:59201 Harakhavik UladzimirMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,18:59
6060+18:59185 Van Uden RomanCCN Cycling Team 26CCN Cycling Team,,18:59
6170+18:5994 Shen Ping AnGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,18:59
6266+18:59211 Der ŽoltHungary 32Hungary,,18:59
6362+18:59213 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 26Hungary,,18:59
6469+18:59184 Phounsavath AriyaCCN Cycling Team 24CCN Cycling Team,,18:59
6568+18:5984 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,18:59
6673+18:5965 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,18:59
6774+18:5966 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,18:59
6871+18:59161 Judd JamesParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,18:59
6961+18:59233 Kulimbetov NurbolatKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,18:59
7072+18:59155 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,18:59
7167+18:5954 Gottlieb KevinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,18:59
7265+18:59221 Jõgi JoonasEstonia 23Estonia,,18:59
7358+18:59222 Laas MartinEstonia 21Estonia,,18:59
7459+18:59191 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealTavira 32Tavira,,18:59
7575+19:06241 Ioannidis NikolaosGreece 21Greece19:0619:06
7685+21:0335 Strobel SimonTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk21:0321:03
7782+21:0333 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
7891+21:4036 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 33Team Novo Nordisk,,21:03
7987+21:03151 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,21:03
8079+21:03101 Kenyeres AbelTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,21:03
8180+21:03111 Asgreen KasperMLP Team Bergstraße 20MLP Team Bergstraße,,21:03
8276+21:031 Ershov ArturRusVelo 25RusVelo,,21:03
8389+21:0353 Easter GriffinAirgas Safeway Cycling  23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,,21:03
8478+21:0374 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,21:03
8586+21:0315 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,21:03
8677+21:03196 Reis RafaelTavira 22Tavira,,21:03
8784+21:03195 Pereira ValterTavira 25Tavira,,21:03
8883+21:03194 Pereira João Tavira 25Tavira,,21:03
8981+21:03173 Malovec ĽubošCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,21:03
9088+21:0313 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,21:03
9190+21:0372 Dunne ConorAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,21:03
9292+24:5052 Darville AlexAirgas Safeway Cycling  20Airgas Safeway Cycling 24:5024:50
9396+24:50181 Abraham DanielCCN Cycling Team 30CCN Cycling Team,,24:50
94100+24:50223 Pung PeeterEstonia 18Estonia,,24:50
9594+24:50176 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,24:50
9695+24:50212 Hollo BotondHungary 23Hungary,,24:50
97102+25:37225 Vahtra NormanEstonia 18Estonia,,24:50
9899+24:50182 Fitrianto HariCCN Cycling Team 29CCN Cycling Team,,24:50
9993+24:5092 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
100101+24:5091 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
10198+24:50171 Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,24:50
10297+24:5095 Wang XinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,24:50
103103+27:36214 Molnar IstvanHungary 26Hungary27:3627:36
104112+29:37152 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha29:3729:37
105113+29:37154 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,29:37
106115+29:37142 Akşoy İsmailTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
107107+29:37144 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
108108+29:37141 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 23Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
109111+29:3785 Schlechter PitLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team,,29:37
110104+29:3781 Feiereisen KevinLeopard Development Team 23Leopard Development Team,,29:37
111109+29:37243 Kortsidakis MichailGreece 20Greece,,29:37
112105+29:37145 Reis RasimTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,29:37
113114+29:37215 Sipos ZoltanHungary 23Hungary,,29:37
114110+29:372 Evtushenko AlexanderRusVelo 21RusVelo,,29:37
115117+30:27125 Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica ,,29:37
116106+29:37172 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,29:37
117116+29:39146 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor29:3929:39
118118+32:5782 Haugaard KristianLeopard Development Team 24Leopard Development Team32:5732:57
119121+34:28114 Fußnegger MoritzMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße34:2834:28
120126+34:28112 Barnick JonasMLP Team Bergstraße 18MLP Team Bergstraße,,34:28
121120+34:2831 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,34:28
122127+34:28126 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
123123+34:2824 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:28
124122+34:28244 Sakellaridis NeofytosGreece 26Greece,,34:28
125119+34:28153 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha,,34:28
126129+38:04124 Hrasko MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
127128+34:2823 Ebsen JohnAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:28
128125+34:28121 Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
129124+34:28122 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
130124+34:28122 Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica 34:2734:27
NQ+ -8:20:25183 Nederlof LexCCN Cycling Team 48CCN Cycling Team34:2834:28
NQ+ -8:20:25242 Kastrantas CharalamposGreece 24Greece,,34:28
NQ+ -8:20:25246 Tzortzakis PolychronisGreece 26Greece,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25123 Fraňo MartinCK Banska Bystrica  37CK Banska Bystrica ,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:2532 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25216 Solymosi MartonHungary 25Hungary,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25105 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:2522 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25206 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25103 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 38Tusnad Cycling Team,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:2514 Spokes SamuelDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25205 Piashkun AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:2596 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25204 Padaliak PavelMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:2583 Luyckx BrentLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,34:28
DNF+ -8:20:25245 Spanopoulos IoannisGreece 21Greece,,34:28
DNS+ -8:20:2571 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,34:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan logoDate: 7th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.48 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Baku › Ismayilli
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
tourdeazerbaidjan.com/
twitter.com/tourdaz/
www.facebook.com/TourdAz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10925 sec.