Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   4th Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Baku  ›  Baku   (143.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
13 Firsanov Sergey35RusVelo16203:32:10 3:32:105+3:49
2235 Shushemoin Alexandr31Kazakhstan1112,, ,,10+3:55
344 Mugerli Matej36Synergy Baku Cycling Project670:01 0:013+0:34
4156 Sisr Frantisek25Team Dukla Praha55,, 0:018+3:50
551 Horner Chris46Airgas Safeway Cycling 44,, 0:014+0:34
6232 Gatskiy Pavel27Kazakhstan23,, 0:0132+11:22
7166 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT2,, 0:0113+4:01
846 Tamouridis Ioannis37Synergy Baku Cycling Project1,, 0:0115+4:04
964 Roglic Primoz28Adria Mobil,, 0:011+0:00
1015 Sulzberger Bernard34Drapac Professional Cycling,, 0:0163+23:52
1142 Averin Maksym32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:017+3:50
12222 Laas Martin24Estonia,, 0:0149+19:43
13164 Schulting Peter30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:0117+4:39
14231 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Kazakhstan,, 0:0118+4:43
1573 Edmondson Joshua25An Post - Chain Reaction,, 0:016+3:49
16136 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:0123+5:42
176 Serov Alexander35RusVelo,, 0:0133+11:39
18163 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 0:012+0:34
19192 Mestre Daniel32Tavira,, 0:0121+5:38
2026 Taborre Fabio32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 0:0125+6:01
21174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Cycling Academy Team,, 0:0114+4:01
22175 Turek Daniel25Cycling Academy Team,, 0:0119+5:00
23131 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:0112+3:56
24133 Fankhauser Clemens32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 0:019+3:52
2563 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, 0:0111+3:56
26203 Krasilnikau Andrei29Minsk Cycling Club0:05 0:0524+5:46
2755 Lemus Luis26Airgas Safeway Cycling ,, 0:0516+4:32
28144 Keles Fatih25Torku Şekerspor,, 0:0577+29:47
2984 Olesen Patrick23Leopard Development Team,, 0:0551+20:03
3061 Fajt Kristjan36Adria Mobil1:12 1:1220+5:11
3113 Rudolph Malcolm29Drapac Professional Cycling,, 1:1266+25:03
32115 Mandrysch John21MLP Team Bergstraße1:15 1:1556+20:42
33224 Raim Mihkel24Estonia,, 1:1534+12:00
3456 Mccutcheon Connor27Airgas Safeway Cycling ,, 1:1526+6:52
35213 Lovassy Krisztian29Hungary,, 1:1553+20:13
36236 Zemlyakov Oleg24Kazakhstan,, 1:1537+12:13
37102 Nechita Andrei29Tusnad Cycling Team,, 1:1528+6:56
3875 Meurisse Xandro26An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:1535+12:07
39196 Reis Rafael25Tavira,, 1:1558+22:31
40211 Der Zsolt35Hungary,, 1:1555+20:19
4176 Mullen Ryan23An Post - Chain Reaction,, 1:1539+12:17
42113 Egger Mike25MLP Team Bergstraße,, 1:1536+12:10
43202 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 1:1529+7:15
44106 Topchanyuk Artem29Tusnad Cycling Team,, 1:1538+12:13
4521 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 1:1540+13:06
46182 Fitrianto Hari33CCN Cycling Team,, 1:1567+26:14
47161 Judd James23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 1:1561+23:26
4845 Surutkovich Alex34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:1531+9:30
49132 Benetseder Josef35Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:1541+13:51
505 Ovechkin Artem31RusVelo,, 1:1527+6:52
51233 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Kazakhstan,, 1:1562+23:31
52*1011 Ignatenko Petr30RusVelo,, 1:1522*+5:38
53193 Mestre Ricardo34Tavira,, 1:1543+17:50
54171 Bear Yoav26Cycling Academy Team,, 1:1568+26:36
5512 Koning Peter27Drapac Professional Cycling1:22 1:2230+7:22
56201 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Minsk Cycling Club5:00 5:0064+24:04
57185 Van Uden Roman29CCN Cycling Team5:17 5:1765+24:25
58176 Zilberstein Ido24Cycling Academy Team,, 5:1779+30:12
59226 Vaidem Josten23Estonia,, 5:1748+19:20
60135 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:03 6:0342+16:58
61101 Kenyeres Abel24Tusnad Cycling Team7:42 7:4275+28:54
62212 Hollo Botond26Hungary,, 7:4282+32:41
6392 Gu Ying Chuan24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,, 7:4286+33:38
64221 Jõgi Joonas26Estonia,, 7:4273+27:43
6541 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:4269+26:50
661 Ershov Artur28RusVelo,, 7:4274+28:54
67143 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Şekerspor,, 7:4246+18:57
68241 Ioannidis Nikolaos24Greece,, 7:4270+27:11
6934 Lefrancois Nicolas31Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:4245+18:37
7074 Kruopis Aidis31An Post - Chain Reaction,, 7:4276+29:38
7111 Jones Brenton26Drapac Professional Cycling,, 7:4244+18:27
722 Evtushenko Alexander24RusVelo,, 7:4295+38:12
7343 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:4271+27:25
74162 Kooijman Jaap25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 7:4250+19:57
7531 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk,, 7:42100+42:19
76195 Pereira Valter28Tavira,, 7:4289+34:27
77194 Pereira João 28Tavira,, 7:4288+34:27
7825 Padour František30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:4247+18:58
7924 Nardin Alberto28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 7:42101+43:11
80184 Phounsavath Ariya27CCN Cycling Team,, 7:4272+27:25
81141 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Torku Şekerspor9:22 9:2297+39:30
82145 Reis Rasim25Torku Şekerspor,, 9:2298+40:02
83134 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 9:2257+20:56
84116 SÜßemilch Eric23MLP Team Bergstraße,, 9:2254+20:17
8572 Dunne Conor26An Post - Chain Reaction,, 9:2278+29:53
8662 Kump Marko29Adria Mobil,, 9:2252+20:07
87181 Abraham Daniel33CCN Cycling Team10:22 10:2291+35:21
8853 Easter Griffin26Airgas Safeway Cycling ,, 10:2280+31:14
8933 Glasspool James26Team Novo Nordisk12:06 12:0684+33:18
9036 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk,, 12:0687+33:55
91125 Palcak Jozef30CK Banska Bystrica ,, 12:06102+43:46
9235 Strobel Simon31Team Novo Nordisk,, 12:0690+34:51
93223 Pung Peeter21Estonia,, 12:0693+37:55
94114 Fußnegger Moritz22MLP Team Bergstraße,, 12:06104+47:02
9593 Qin Chen Lu25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,, 12:0659+22:51
9665 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil,, 12:0692+36:27
9794 Shen Ping An26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,, 12:0681+31:28
9854 Gottlieb Kevin26Airgas Safeway Cycling ,, 12:0683+33:00
99165 Van Diemen Jurgen26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,, 12:0660+22:57
10052 Darville Alex23Airgas Safeway Cycling ,, 12:0694+38:05
101154 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha,, 12:06108+47:25
10285 Schlechter Pit27Leopard Development Team,, 12:06103+44:41
10381 Feiereisen Kevin26Leopard Development Team,, 12:06105+47:05
104244 Sakellaridis Neofytos29Greece,, 12:06107+47:17
105173 Malovec Lubos24Cycling Academy Team,, 12:0685+33:18
106172 Gabay Guy24Cycling Academy Team,, 12:0699+41:52
10723 Ebsen John29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:31 15:31109+53:34
108243 Kortsidakis Michail23Greece,, 15:31106+47:11
109234 Nikitin Matvey25Kazakhstan27:42 27:4296+38:34
DNF151 Blaha Martin40Team Dukla Praha,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF152 Hacecky Vojtech31Team Dukla Praha,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF153 Hochmann Jiri31Team Dukla Praha,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF155 Rybin Ondrej25Team Dukla Praha,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF191 Cardoso Manuel35Tavira,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF214 Molnar Istvan29Hungary,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF215 Sipos Zoltan26Hungary,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF146 Samli Ferit24Torku Şekerspor,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF142 Aksoy Ismail28Torku Şekerspor,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF122 Debnar Miroslav35CK Banska Bystrica ,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF121 Batora Lukáš32CK Banska Bystrica ,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF112 Barnick Jonas21MLP Team Bergstraße,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF111 Asgreen Kasper23MLP Team Bergstraße,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF91 Bai Li Jun29Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF82 Haugaard Kristian27Leopard Development Team,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF66 Stimulak Klemen27Adria Mobil,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
DNF225 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, 27:42+ - 20:14:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-64 Roglic Primoz28Adria Mobil80100 20:14:42 20:14:421+0:00
22-163 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT56700:34 0:342+0:34
33-44 Mugerli Matej36Synergy Baku Cycling Project3250,, 0:343+0:34
44-51 Horner Chris46Airgas Safeway Cycling 2436,, 0:344+0:34
58▲33 Firsanov Sergey35RusVelo20283:49 3:495+3:49
65▼173 Edmondson Joshua25An Post - Chain Reaction1624,, 3:496+3:49
76▼142 Averin Maksym32Synergy Baku Cycling Project12203:50 3:507+3:50
87▼1156 Sisr Frantisek25Team Dukla Praha818,, 3:508+3:50
99-133 Fankhauser Clemens32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7163:52 3:529+3:52
1011▲1235 Shushemoin Alexandr31Kazakhstan6143:55 3:5510+3:55
1110▼163 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil5123:56 3:5611+3:56
1212-131 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang310,, 3:5612+3:56
1314▲1166 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT84:01 4:0113+4:01
1415▲1174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Cycling Academy Team7,, 4:0114+4:01
1516▲146 Tamouridis Ioannis37Synergy Baku Cycling Project64:04 4:0415+4:04
1618▲255 Lemus Luis26Airgas Safeway Cycling 54:32 4:3216+4:32
1719▲2164 Schulting Peter30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT44:39 4:3917+4:39
1820▲2231 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Kazakhstan34:43 4:4318+4:43
1921▲2175 Turek Daniel25Cycling Academy Team25:00 5:0019+5:00
2013▼761 Fajt Kristjan36Adria Mobil15:11 5:1120+5:11
2124▲3192 Mestre Daniel32Tavira5:38 5:3821+5:38
22*17*-1011 Ignatenko Petr30RusVelo,, 5:3822*+5:38
2326▲3136 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:42 5:4223+5:42
2427▲3203 Krasilnikau Andrei29Minsk Cycling Club5:46 5:4624+5:46
2529▲426 Taborre Fabio32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:01 6:0125+6:01
2622▼456 Mccutcheon Connor27Airgas Safeway Cycling 6:52 6:5226+6:52
2723▼45 Ovechkin Artem31RusVelo,, 6:5227+6:52
2825▼3102 Nechita Andrei29Tusnad Cycling Team6:56 6:5628+6:56
2928▼1202 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club7:15 7:1529+7:15
3030-12 Koning Peter27Drapac Professional Cycling7:22 7:2230+7:22
3131-45 Surutkovich Alex34Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:30 9:3031+9:30
3248▲16232 Gatskiy Pavel27Kazakhstan11:22 11:2232+11:22
3350▲176 Serov Alexander35RusVelo11:39 11:3933+11:39
3434-224 Raim Mihkel24Estonia12:00 12:0034+12:00
3538▲375 Meurisse Xandro26An Post - Chain Reaction12:07 12:0735+12:07
3641▲5113 Egger Mike25MLP Team Bergstraße12:10 12:1036+12:10
3743▲6236 Zemlyakov Oleg24Kazakhstan12:13 12:1337+12:13
3844▲6106 Topchanyuk Artem29Tusnad Cycling Team,, 12:1338+12:13
3945▲676 Mullen Ryan23An Post - Chain Reaction12:17 12:1739+12:17
4051▲1121 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:06 13:0640+13:06
4153▲12132 Benetseder Josef35Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:51 13:5141+13:51
4242-135 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:58 16:5842+16:58
4355▲12193 Mestre Ricardo34Tavira17:50 17:5043+17:50
4433▼1111 Jones Brenton26Drapac Professional Cycling18:27 18:2744+18:27
4539▼634 Lefrancois Nicolas31Team Novo Nordisk18:37 18:3745+18:37
4646-143 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Şekerspor18:57 18:5746+18:57
4747-25 Padour František30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:58 18:5847+18:58
4854▲6226 Vaidem Josten23Estonia19:20 19:2048+19:20
4964▲15222 Laas Martin24Estonia19:43 19:4349+19:43
5052▲2162 Kooijman Jaap25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT19:57 19:5750+19:57
5167▲1684 Olesen Patrick23Leopard Development Team20:03 20:0351+20:03
5232▼2062 Kump Marko29Adria Mobil20:07 20:0752+20:07
5356▲3213 Lovassy Krisztian29Hungary20:13 20:1353+20:13
5440▼14116 SÜßemilch Eric23MLP Team Bergstraße20:17 20:1754+20:17
5558▲3211 Der Zsolt35Hungary20:19 20:1955+20:19
5662▲6115 Mandrysch John21MLP Team Bergstraße20:42 20:4256+20:42
5749▼8134 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:56 20:5657+20:56
5876▲18196 Reis Rafael25Tavira22:31 22:3158+22:31
5935▼2493 Qin Chen Lu25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling22:51 22:5159+22:51
6036▼24165 Van Diemen Jurgen26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT22:57 22:5760+22:57
6179▲18161 Judd James23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT23:26 23:2661+23:26
6280▲18233 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Kazakhstan23:31 23:3162+23:31
6382▲1915 Sulzberger Bernard34Drapac Professional Cycling23:52 23:5263+23:52
6457▼7201 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Minsk Cycling Club24:04 24:0464+24:04
6559▼6185 Van Uden Roman29CCN Cycling Team24:25 24:2565+24:25
6683▲1713 Rudolph Malcolm29Drapac Professional Cycling25:03 25:0366+25:03
6791▲24182 Fitrianto Hari33CCN Cycling Team26:14 26:1467+26:14
6893▲25171 Bear Yoav26Cycling Academy Team26:36 26:3668+26:36
6960▼941 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project26:50 26:5069+26:50
7063▼7241 Ioannidis Nikolaos24Greece27:11 27:1170+27:11
7165▼643 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project27:25 27:2571+27:25
7266▼6184 Phounsavath Ariya27CCN Cycling Team,, 27:2572+27:25
7368▼5221 Jõgi Joonas26Estonia27:43 27:4373+27:43
7472▼21 Ershov Artur28RusVelo28:54 28:5474+28:54
7575-101 Kenyeres Abel24Tusnad Cycling Team,, 28:5475+28:54
7678▲274 Kruopis Aidis31An Post - Chain Reaction29:38 29:3876+29:38
77101▲24144 Keles Fatih25Torku Şekerspor29:47 29:4777+29:47
7869▼972 Dunne Conor26An Post - Chain Reaction29:53 29:5378+29:53
7987▲8176 Zilberstein Ido24Cycling Academy Team30:12 30:1279+30:12
8070▼1053 Easter Griffin26Airgas Safeway Cycling 31:14 31:1480+31:14
8161▼2094 Shen Ping An26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling31:28 31:2881+31:28
8289▲7212 Hollo Botond26Hungary32:41 32:4182+32:41
8371▼1254 Gottlieb Kevin26Airgas Safeway Cycling 33:00 33:0083+33:00
8474▼1033 Glasspool James26Team Novo Nordisk33:18 33:1884+33:18
8573▼12173 Malovec Lubos24Cycling Academy Team,, 33:1885+33:18
8695▲992 Gu Ying Chuan24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling33:38 33:3886+33:38
8777▼1036 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk33:55 33:5587+33:55
8899▲11194 Pereira João 28Tavira34:27 34:2788+34:27
89100▲11195 Pereira Valter28Tavira,, 34:2789+34:27
9081▼935 Strobel Simon31Team Novo Nordisk34:51 34:5190+34:51
9190▼1181 Abraham Daniel33CCN Cycling Team35:21 35:2191+35:21
9285▼765 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil36:27 36:2792+36:27
9394▲1223 Pung Peeter21Estonia37:55 37:5593+37:55
9497▲352 Darville Alex23Airgas Safeway Cycling 38:05 38:0594+38:05
95105▲102 Evtushenko Alexander24RusVelo38:12 38:1295+38:12
9637▼59234 Nikitin Matvey25Kazakhstan38:34 38:3496+38:34
97104▲7141 Akirsan Bekir Baki26Torku Şekerspor39:30 39:3097+39:30
98106▲8145 Reis Rasim25Torku Şekerspor40:02 40:0298+40:02
99102▲3172 Gabay Guy24Cycling Academy Team41:52 41:5299+41:52
100114▲1431 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk42:19 42:19100+42:19
101121▲2024 Nardin Alberto28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43:11 43:11101+43:11
102110▲8125 Palcak Jozef30CK Banska Bystrica 43:46 43:46102+43:46
103111▲885 Schlechter Pit27Leopard Development Team44:41 44:41103+44:41
104116▲12114 Fußnegger Moritz22MLP Team Bergstraße47:02 47:02104+47:02
105117▲1281 Feiereisen Kevin26Leopard Development Team47:05 47:05105+47:05
106109▲3243 Kortsidakis Michail23Greece47:11 47:11106+47:11
107118▲11244 Sakellaridis Neofytos29Greece47:17 47:17107+47:17
108120▲12154 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha47:25 47:25108+47:25
109124▲1523 Ebsen John29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53:34 53:34109+53:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Kump Marko29Adria Mobil76
24▲244 Mugerli Matej36Synergy Baku Cycling Project71
35▲2166 Zanotti Marco29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT62
42▼242 Averin Maksym32Synergy Baku Cycling Project58
58▲3156 Sisr Frantisek25Team Dukla Praha56
63▼3175 Turek Daniel25Cycling Academy Team50
77-64 Roglic Primoz28Adria Mobil50
86▼273 Edmondson Joshua25An Post - Chain Reaction43
911▲251 Horner Chris46Airgas Safeway Cycling 42
1018▲8235 Shushemoin Alexandr31Kazakhstan41
1126▲153 Firsanov Sergey35RusVelo40
129▼3133 Fankhauser Clemens32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35
1312▼153 Easter Griffin26Airgas Safeway Cycling 34
1410▼472 Dunne Conor26An Post - Chain Reaction28
1513▼2234 Nikitin Matvey25Kazakhstan21
1615▼1163 Ockeloen Jasper28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT20
1738▲21232 Gatskiy Pavel27Kazakhstan20
1816▼211 Jones Brenton26Drapac Professional Cycling20
1923▲4222 Laas Martin24Estonia16
2019▼1201 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Minsk Cycling Club16
2120▼1174 Piaskowy Emanuel27Cycling Academy Team15
2221▼121 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
23-46 Tamouridis Ioannis37Synergy Baku Cycling Project12
2422▼275 Meurisse Xandro26An Post - Chain Reaction12
25-176 Zilberstein Ido24Cycling Academy Team11
2627▲1131 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10
2728▲161 Fajt Kristjan36Adria Mobil10
2829▲145 Surutkovich Alex34Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
2930▲174 Kruopis Aidis31An Post - Chain Reaction10
30-15 Sulzberger Bernard34Drapac Professional Cycling
3131-1 Ershov Artur28RusVelo88
3232-63 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil7
33-2 Evtushenko Alexander24RusVelo7
3433▼1202 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club6
3534▼1115 Mandrysch John21MLP Team Bergstraße6
3635▼1203 Krasilnikau Andrei29Minsk Cycling Club5
3736▼141 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
3837▼136 Williams Christopher36Team Novo Nordisk5
3939-52 Darville Alex23Airgas Safeway Cycling 4
40-164 Schulting Peter30Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3
41*40*-1011 Ignatenko Petr30RusVelo3
4241▼1165 Van Diemen Jurgen26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT3
43-231 Bizhigitov Zhandos26Kazakhstan2
4443▼112 Koning Peter27Drapac Professional Cycling2
4545-135 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-156 Sisr Frantisek25Team Dukla Praha 20:18:32 20:18:328+3:50
22-175 Turek Daniel25Cycling Academy Team1:10 1:1019+5:00
33-224 Raim Mihkel24Estonia8:10 8:1034+12:00
45▲1113 Egger Mike25MLP Team Bergstraße8:20 8:2036+12:10
56▲1236 Zemlyakov Oleg24Kazakhstan8:23 8:2337+12:13
67▲176 Mullen Ryan23An Post - Chain Reaction8:27 8:2739+12:17
79▲2226 Vaidem Josten23Estonia15:30 15:3048+19:20
814▲6222 Laas Martin24Estonia15:53 15:5349+19:43
98▼1162 Kooijman Jaap25Parkhotel Valkenburg CT16:07 16:0750+19:57
1016▲684 Olesen Patrick23Leopard Development Team16:13 16:1351+20:03
114▼7116 SÜßemilch Eric23MLP Team Bergstraße16:27 16:2754+20:17
1212-115 Mandrysch John21MLP Team Bergstraße16:52 16:5256+20:42
1319▲6161 Judd James23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT19:36 19:3661+23:26
1410▼4201 Harakhavik Uladzimir23Minsk Cycling Club20:14 20:1464+24:04
1513▼2241 Ioannidis Nikolaos24Greece23:21 23:2170+27:11
1615▼143 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project23:35 23:3571+27:25
1718▲1101 Kenyeres Abel24Tusnad Cycling Team25:04 25:0475+28:54
1827▲9144 Keles Fatih25Torku Şekerspor25:57 25:5777+29:47
1922▲3176 Zilberstein Ido24Cycling Academy Team26:22 26:2279+30:12
2011▼994 Shen Ping An26Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling27:38 27:3881+31:28
2117▼4173 Malovec Lubos24Cycling Academy Team29:28 29:2885+33:18
2224▲292 Gu Ying Chuan24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling29:48 29:4886+33:38
2320▼365 Rumac Josip23Adria Mobil32:37 32:3792+36:27
2423▼1223 Pung Peeter21Estonia34:05 34:0593+37:55
2525-52 Darville Alex23Airgas Safeway Cycling 34:15 34:1594+38:05
2629▲32 Evtushenko Alexander24RusVelo34:22 34:2295+38:12
2728▲1172 Gabay Guy24Cycling Academy Team38:02 38:0299+41:52
2832▲4114 Fußnegger Moritz22MLP Team Bergstraße43:12 43:12104+47:02
2931▲2243 Kortsidakis Michail23Greece43:21 43:21106+47:11
3033▲3154 Kraus Jan25Team Dukla Praha43:35 43:35108+47:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 60:52:34 60:52:34+ - 20:14:42
21▼1 Adria Mobil0:29 0:29+ - 20:14:42
33- Parkhotel Valkenburg CT0:46 0:46+ - 20:14:42
44- Airgas Safeway Cycling 2:37 2:37+ - 20:14:42
55- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:02 5:02+ - 20:14:42
66- RusVelo6:17 6:17+ - 20:14:42
77- Kazakhstan10:59 10:59+ - 20:14:42
88- An Post - Chain Reaction19:04 19:04+ - 20:14:42
910▲1 Cycling Academy Team22:56 22:56+ - 20:14:42
1011▲1 Minsk Cycling Club28:37 28:37+ - 20:14:42
119▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:58 28:58+ - 20:14:42
1213▲1 Drapac Professional Cycling34:43 34:43+ - 20:14:42
1314▲1 Tavira35:07 35:07+ - 20:14:42
1412▼2 Tusnad Cycling Team39:35 39:35+ - 20:14:42
1516▲1 Estonia39:41 39:41+ - 20:14:42
1615▼1 MLP Team Bergstraße44:41 44:41+ - 20:14:42
1720▲3 Hungary1:04:45 1:04:45+ - 20:14:42
1821▲3 CCN Cycling Team1:09:01 1:09:01+ - 20:14:42
1918▼1 Team Novo Nordisk1:12:21 1:12:21+ - 20:14:42
2019▼1 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling1:19:16 1:19:16+ - 20:14:42
2122▲1 Torku Şekerspor1:19:26 1:19:26+ - 20:14:42
2223▲1 Leopard Development Team1:37:44 1:37:44+ - 20:14:42
2324▲1 Greece1:53:11 1:53:11+ - 20:14:42

Race information

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan logoDate: 10th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Baku › Baku
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
tourdeazerbaidjan.com/
twitter.com/tourdaz/
www.facebook.com/TourdAz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19554 sec.