1 22 +7:47 134
Sprint 24 NASR-DUBAI 14 20 2:54:35
2 2 +0:02 81
GC 24 Astana City 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:02 171
Classic 38 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 1 +0:00 142
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5 0:03 0:03
5 14 +2:30 11
GC 24 Drapac Professional Cycling 4 ,, 0:03
6 6 +0:13 196
Climber 20 Unieuro Wilier 3 0:11 0:11
7 4 +0:10 144
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2 0:13 0:13
8 8 +0:17 63
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1 0:15 0:15
9 23 +7:47 91
GC 30 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 0:15
10 7 +0:17 51
GC 34 Team Roth ,, 0:15
11 5 +0:13 24
GC 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:15
12 10 +1:17 2
GC 22 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:15
13 9 +0:26 151
Sprint 24 Team Illuminate 0:25 0:25
14 17 +3:21 13
GC 27 Drapac Professional Cycling 0:54 0:54
15 11 +1:56 1
TT 31 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:54
16 18 +3:23 92
GC 33 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 0:56 0:56
17 16 +3:08 106
GC 23 Cycling Academy Team 2:04 2:04
18 35 +14:41 26
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:04
19 13 +2:23 65
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:26 2:26
20 12 +2:23 101
Sprint 26 Cycling Academy Team ,, 2:26
21 32 +13:41 21
TT 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:29 2:29
22 15 +2:32 62
GC 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:30 2:30
23 19 +3:37 143
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:33 2:33
24 34 +13:47 71
Sprint 29 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 2:51 2:51
25 28 +11:03 185
TT 21 Terengganu Cycling Team 3:34 3:34
26 20 +3:46 61
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 3:48 3:48
27 36 +14:44 6
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 3:48
28 21 +6:15 83
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 3:48
29 29 +12:42 25
GC 21 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:10 5:10
30 24 +8:30 174
Climber 32 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 6:03 6:03
31 25 +8:42 153
Sprint 26 Team Illuminate 6:15 6:15
32 30 +12:55 175
Sprint 36 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 10:28 10:28
33 27 +10:26 172
Climber 35 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 10:28
34 53 +25:00 93
Sprint 27 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 10:28
35 31 +12:55 173
Sprint 23 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 10:28
36 26 +10:26 191
Classic 30 Unieuro Wilier ,, 10:28
37 46 +23:50 23
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 10:56 10:56
38 61 +27:46 12
TT 31 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 10:56
39 33 +13:44 42
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk 11:19 11:19
40 40 +18:48 136
Sprint 24 NASR-DUBAI ,, 11:19
41 42 +18:51 66
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 11:19
42 39 +18:48 126
Sprint 33 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project ,, 11:19
43 38 +18:26 104
TT 23 Cycling Academy Team ,, 11:19
44 69 +32:49 52
Sprint 33 Team Roth ,, 11:19
45 44 +22:15 133
Sprint 27 NASR-DUBAI ,, 11:19
46 78 +37:01 163
GC 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 16:26 16:26
47 37 +18:02 31
TT 38 Wilier - Southeast ,, 16:26
48 54 +25:25 201
GC 21 Estonia ,, 16:26
49 48 +23:58 32
Sprint 27 Wilier - Southeast ,, 16:26
50 47 +23:58 72
Sprint 26 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 16:26
51 58 +27:22 154
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate ,, 16:26
52 49 +23:58 192
Sprint 28 Unieuro Wilier ,, 16:26
53 60 +27:22 193
Sprint 23 Unieuro Wilier ,, 16:26
54 41 +18:51 206
Sprint 26 Estonia ,, 16:26
55 59 +27:22 135
Sprint 34 NASR-DUBAI ,, 16:26
56 50 +23:58 85
Sprint 23 Astana City ,, 16:26
57 76 +35:32 64
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 16:26
58 80 +40:14 166
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 16:26
59 57 +27:22 111
Sprint 39 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 16:26
60 43 +18:53 176
Climber 25 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,, 16:26
61 51 +23:58 95
Sprint 23 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 16:26
62 52 +24:37 55
TT 23 Team Roth ,, 16:26
63 62 +29:57 16
Sprint 32 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 16:26
64 63 +30:29 5
Classic 26 Bora - Argon 18 19:33 19:33
65 56 +27:01 4
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 19:33
66 109 +1:04:17 115
GC 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica 23:49 23:49
67 99 +47:34 203
TT 19 Estonia ,, 23:49
68 93 +44:13 45
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 23:49
69 66 +31:21 34
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 23:49
70 84 +42:55 46
Sprint 34 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 23:49
71 70 +34:45 194
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 23:49
72 104 +52:10 202
Sprint 19 Estonia ,, 23:49
73 64 +31:18 162
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 23:49
74 86 +42:55 74
Sprint 23 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 23:49
75 75 +34:50 33
Sprint 25 Wilier - Southeast ,, 23:49
76 95 +45:20 54
Sprint 28 Team Roth ,, 23:49
77 90 +42:55 131
Sprint 27 NASR-DUBAI ,, 23:49
78 105 +52:24 35
Sprint 23 Wilier - Southeast ,, 23:49
79 102 +49:04 123
Sprint 28 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project ,, 23:49
80 100 +48:35 164
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 23:49
81 98 +47:01 116
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 23:49
82 79 +40:11 114
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 23:49
83 65 +31:18 44
TT 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 23:49
84 110 +1:04:23 141
Sprint 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 23:49
85 72 +34:45 73
Sprint 30 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 23:49
86 82 +42:55 195
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 23:49
87 88 +42:55 204
Sprint 19 Estonia ,, 23:49
88 106 +52:50 96
Sprint 35 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 23:49
89 94 +44:50 22
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 23:49
90 103 +49:23 102
Classic 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 23:49
91 67 +31:21 94
Sprint 27 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team ,, 23:49
92 108 +1:00:00 43
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 23:49
93 97 +46:28 103
Sprint 21 Cycling Academy Team ,, 23:49
94 91 +42:55 105
TT 22 Cycling Academy Team ,, 23:49
95 92 +42:55 82
Sprint 23 Astana City ,, 23:49
96 73 +34:45 113
Sprint 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 23:49
97 68 +31:37 56
Sprint 23 Team Roth ,, 23:49
98 101 +48:50 182
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 23:49
99 96 +45:49 184
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 23:49
100 89 +42:55 86
Sprint 20 Astana City ,, 23:49
101 85 +42:55 14
Sprint 23 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 23:49
102 81 +40:39 15
Sprint 21 Drapac Professional Cycling ,, 23:49
103 55 +26:14 155
TT 22 Team Illuminate ,, 23:49
104 87 +42:55 161
Sprint 30 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 23:49
105 77 +35:58 165
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 23:49
106 45 +23:46 53
Sprint 26 Team Roth ,, 23:49
107 83 +42:55 3
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 23:49
108 74 +34:49 156
GC 19 Team Illuminate ,, 23:49
109 107 +58:22 132
Sprint 26 NASR-DUBAI ,, 23:49
110 71 +34:45 84
Sprint 24 Astana City ,, 23:49
OTL 146
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNF 183
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team -