Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
-

 2017   »   6th Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Baku  ›  Sumgayit   (148.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
128 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy14203:04:11 3:04:111+0:00
2107 Liepins Emils25Rietumu Banka - Riga512,, ,,2+0:00
323 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 37,, ,,3+0:00
491 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team5,, ,,4+0:00
548 Avila Edwin28Team Illuminate4,, ,,5+0:00
613 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,, ,,6+0:00
7121 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC2,, ,,7+0:00
87 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo1,, ,,8+0:00
935 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,9+0:00
1083 Colli Daniele36 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,10+0:00
11106 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,11+0:00
1261 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,12+0:00
1359 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,13+0:00
146 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,14+0:00
1542 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, ,,15+0:00
1673 Makhchoun Mounir23VIB Bikes,, ,,16+0:00
172 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,17+0:00
1847 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City,, ,,18+0:00
1933 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,19+0:00
2045 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, ,,20+0:00
2174 Sahbaoui Soufiane22VIB Bikes,, ,,21+0:00
2251 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate,, ,,22+0:00
23114 Dickey Ansel23CCB Velotooler,, ,,23+0:00
24119 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, ,,24+0:00
25123 PelikÁn János23Amplatz - BMC,, ,,25+0:00
2625 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,26+0:00
2731 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,27+0:00
2880 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor,, ,,28+0:00
2977 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor,, ,,29+0:00
3041 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,30+0:00
314 Kamstra Brian24Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,31+0:00
3278 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor,, ,,32+0:00
3320 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,33+0:00
3416 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,34+0:00
35122 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,35+0:00
3644 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, ,,36+0:00
3789 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,37+0:00
385 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,38+0:00
39112 Becis Armands27Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,39+0:00
4017 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,40+0:00
4156 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,41+0:00
4214 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,42+0:00
4358 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,43+0:00
4453 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate,, ,,44+0:00
4566 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,45+0:00
4626 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,46+0:00
47115 Harris John24CCB Velotooler,, ,,47+0:00
489 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,48+0:00
4995 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,49+0:00
5050 Neagos Brad28Team Illuminate,, ,,50+0:00
51124 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,51+0:00
5239 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,52+0:00
53111 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,53+0:00
5434 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,54+0:00
5552 Easter Griffin26Team Illuminate,, ,,55+0:00
5610 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,56+0:00
578 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,57+0:00
5876 Alsaadi Saad19VIB Bikes,, ,,58+0:00
593 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,59+0:00
60120 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC,, ,,60+0:00
6136 Rodriguez John Anderson21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,61+0:00
6219 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,62+0:00
6382 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor,, ,,63+0:00
6484 Barkun Dzianis23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,64+0:00
6524 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,65+0:00
6621 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,66+0:00
6786 Monsalve Yonathan28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,67+0:00
6838 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,68+0:00
69101 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,69+0:00
7092 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,70+0:00
7171 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,71+0:00
7212 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,72+0:00
73126 Pourseyedi Mirsamad32Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,73+0:00
7443 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, ,,74+0:00
7530 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,75+0:00
7660 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,76+0:00
7729 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,77+0:00
7827 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,78+0:00
79110 Rubenis Klavs21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,79+0:00
8096 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,80+0:00
8155 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,81+0:00
8279 Sayar Mustafa29Torku Sekerspor,, ,,82+0:00
83113 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler,, ,,83+0:00
84131 Alshbil Mohammed20VIB Bikes,, ,,84+0:00
8585 Dong Xiaoyong29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,85+0:00
8672 Alawi Sayed Ahmed30VIB Bikes,, ,,86+0:00
8768 Walzel Andreas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,87+0:00
8870 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,88+0:00
89117 Sizko Antti35CCB Velotooler,, ,,89+0:00
9093 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,90+0:00
9132 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,91+0:00
9264 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,92+0:00
9381 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor,, ,,93+0:00
9490 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,94+0:00
9598 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,95+0:00
9694 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,96+0:00
97*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,97*+0:00
97128 Pourhashemi Hamid27Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,97+0:00
9846 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City,, ,,98+0:00
9937 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,99+0:00
100109 Gavars Eriks Toms21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,100+0:00
10197 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,101+0:00
102100 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,102+0:00
10315 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,103+0:00
104127 Safarzadeh Saeeid32Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,104+0:00
10567 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,105+0:00
106116 Mitchell Tim39CCB Velotooler,, ,,106+0:00
10769 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,107+0:00
10840 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,108+0:00
10999 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,109+0:00
110130 Chaichi Mohamadesmail23Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,110+0:00
111104 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,111+0:00
112102 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,112+0:00
11365 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,113+0:00
114125 Mizbani Ghader42Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,114+0:00
115129 Ghaffari Vahid29Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,115+0:00
11663 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,116+0:00
117118 Small Cory23CCB Velotooler,, ,,117+0:00
11818 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,118+0:00
1191 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,119+0:00
12022 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,120+0:00
12149 Mccutcheon Connor27Team Illuminate,, ,,121+0:00
12262 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,122+0:00
12311 Sveshnikov Kirill26Gazprom-RusVelo0:21 0:21123+0:21
12457 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:24 0:24124+0:24
125108 Kanepejs Deins22Rietumu Banka - Riga0:49 0:49125+0:49
126105 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club1:16 1:16126+1:16
12754 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners5:32 5:32127+5:32
12875 Jawad Mansoor30VIB Bikes,, 5:32128+5:32
12987 Wang Jiancai23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:06 11:06129+11:06
DNF88 Zhang Zhishan23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -3:04:11 -3:04:11+ -3:04:11
DNF103 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, -3:04:11+ -3:04:11
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
128 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy33:04:11 3:04:111+0:00
2107 Liepins Emils25Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,2+0:00
323 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,3+0:00
491 Kulyk Andriy28Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,4+0:00
548 Avila Edwin28Team Illuminate,, ,,5+0:00
613 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,6+0:00
7121 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC,, ,,7+0:00
87 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,8+0:00
935 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,9+0:00
1083 Colli Daniele36 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,10+0:00
11106 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,11+0:00
1261 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,12+0:00
1359 Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,13+0:00
146 Benhamouda Mehdi23Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,14+0:00
1542 Kulimbetov Nurbolat26Astana City,, ,,15+0:00
1673 Makhchoun Mounir23VIB Bikes,, ,,16+0:00
172 Gioux Romain31Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,17+0:00
1847 Akhmetov Galym23Astana City,, ,,18+0:00
1933 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,19+0:00
2045 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, ,,20+0:00
2174 Sahbaoui Soufiane22VIB Bikes,, ,,21+0:00
2251 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate,, ,,22+0:00
23114 Dickey Ansel23CCB Velotooler,, ,,23+0:00
24119 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, ,,24+0:00
25123 PelikÁn János23Amplatz - BMC,, ,,25+0:00
2625 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,26+0:00
2731 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,27+0:00
2880 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor,, ,,28+0:00
2977 Örken Ahmet25Torku Sekerspor,, ,,29+0:00
3041 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,30+0:00
314 Kamstra Brian24Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,31+0:00
3278 Akdilek Ahmet30Torku Sekerspor,, ,,32+0:00
3320 Kuboki Kazushige28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,33+0:00
3416 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,34+0:00
35122 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,35+0:00
3644 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City,, ,,36+0:00
3789 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,37+0:00
385 Valognes Quentin21Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,38+0:00
39112 Becis Armands27Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,39+0:00
4017 Andriato Rafael30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,40+0:00
4156 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,41+0:00
4214 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,42+0:00
4358 Mager Christian26Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,43+0:00
4453 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate,, ,,44+0:00
4566 De Marchi Mattia26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,45+0:00
4626 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,46+0:00
47115 Harris John24CCB Velotooler,, ,,47+0:00
489 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,48+0:00
4995 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,49+0:00
5050 Neagos Brad28Team Illuminate,, ,,50+0:00
51124 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, ,,51+0:00
5239 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,52+0:00
53111 Pruus Peeter28Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,53+0:00
5434 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,54+0:00
5552 Easter Griffin26Team Illuminate,, ,,55+0:00
5610 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,56+0:00
578 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,57+0:00
5876 Alsaadi Saad19VIB Bikes,, ,,58+0:00
593 Poli Umberto21Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,59+0:00
60120 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC,, ,,60+0:00
6136 Rodriguez John Anderson21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,61+0:00
6219 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,62+0:00
6382 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor,, ,,63+0:00
6484 Barkun Dzianis23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,64+0:00
6524 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,65+0:00
6621 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,66+0:00
6786 Monsalve Yonathan28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,67+0:00
6838 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,68+0:00
69101 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,69+0:00
7092 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,70+0:00
7171 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,71+0:00
7212 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,72+0:00
73126 Pourseyedi Mirsamad32Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,73+0:00
7443 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, ,,74+0:00
7530 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,75+0:00
7660 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,76+0:00
7729 Sagiv Guy23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,77+0:00
7827 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,78+0:00
79110 Rubenis Klavs21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,79+0:00
8096 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,80+0:00
8155 Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,81+0:00
8279 Sayar Mustafa29Torku Sekerspor,, ,,82+0:00
83113 Beard Cameron19CCB Velotooler,, ,,83+0:00
84131 Alshbil Mohammed20VIB Bikes,, ,,84+0:00
8585 Dong Xiaoyong29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,85+0:00
8672 Alawi Sayed Ahmed30VIB Bikes,, ,,86+0:00
8768 Walzel Andreas23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,87+0:00
8870 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,88+0:00
89117 Sizko Antti35CCB Velotooler,, ,,89+0:00
9093 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,90+0:00
9132 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,91+0:00
9264 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,92+0:00
9381 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor,, ,,93+0:00
9490 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,94+0:00
9598 Mahdar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,95+0:00
9694 Lagkuti Sergiy33Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,96+0:00
97*1010 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,97*+0:00
97128 Pourhashemi Hamid27Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,97+0:00
9846 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City,, ,,98+0:00
9937 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,99+0:00
100109 Gavars Eriks Toms21Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,100+0:00
10197 Malovec Lubos24Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,101+0:00
102100 Cully Jan Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,102+0:00
10315 Draperi Matteo27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,103+0:00
104127 Safarzadeh Saeeid32Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,104+0:00
10567 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,105+0:00
106116 Mitchell Tim39CCB Velotooler,, ,,106+0:00
10769 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,107+0:00
10840 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,108+0:00
10999 Palcak Jozef30Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,109+0:00
110130 Chaichi Mohamadesmail23Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,110+0:00
111104 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,111+0:00
112102 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,112+0:00
11365 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,113+0:00
114125 Mizbani Ghader42Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,114+0:00
115129 Ghaffari Vahid29Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,115+0:00
11663 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,116+0:00
117118 Small Cory23CCB Velotooler,, ,,117+0:00
11818 Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,118+0:00
1191 Clancy Stephen25Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,119+0:00
12022 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,120+0:00
12149 Mccutcheon Connor27Team Illuminate,, ,,121+0:00
12262 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,122+0:00
12311 Sveshnikov Kirill26Gazprom-RusVelo0:21 0:21123+0:21
12457 Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:24 0:24124+0:24
125108 Kanepejs Deins22Rietumu Banka - Riga0:49 0:49125+0:49
126105 Golovash Oleksandr26Minsk Cycling Club1:16 1:16126+1:16
12754 Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners5:32 5:32127+5:32
12875 Jawad Mansoor30VIB Bikes,, 5:32128+5:32
12987 Wang Jiancai23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:06 11:06129+11:06
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Astana City9:12:33 9:12:33+ -3:04:11
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,+ -3:04:11
3 Amplatz - BMC,, ,,+ -3:04:11
4 Team Novo Nordisk,, ,,+ -3:04:11
5 Team Illuminate,, ,,+ -3:04:11
6 Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,+ -3:04:11
7 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,+ -3:04:11
8 Torku Sekerspor,, ,,+ -3:04:11
9 Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,+ -3:04:11
10 VIB Bikes,, ,,+ -3:04:11
11 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, ,,+ -3:04:11
12 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,+ -3:04:11
13 Kolss Cycling Team,, ,,+ -3:04:11
14 Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,+ -3:04:11
15 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,+ -3:04:11
16 Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,+ -3:04:11
17 CCB Velotooler,, ,,+ -3:04:11
18 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,+ -3:04:11
19 Minsk Cycling Club,, ,,+ -3:04:11
20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, ,,+ -3:04:11
21 Dukla Banska Bystrica,, ,,+ -3:04:11
22 Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, ,,+ -3:04:11

Race information

Tour d'Azerbaïdjan  logoDate: 3rd May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Baku › Sumgayit
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourdeazerbaidjan.com/
twitter.com/tourdaz/
www.facebook.com/TourdAz

Race ranking position
183rd
58 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2059 sec.